Thurgauer resultate

Sektion Stärkeklasse 1: 1. Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft 63.855; 2. Kreuzlingen SV 62.580; 3. Weinfelden SG 62.328; 4. Mauren-Berg SG 61.403 5. Egnach-Romanshorn SG 61.155; 6. Bissegg SG 61.032 7. Balterswil-Ifwil SG 60.250; 8. Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 60.000; 9.

Drucken
Teilen

Sektion

Stärkeklasse 1: 1. Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft 63.855; 2. Kreuzlingen SV 62.580; 3. Weinfelden SG 62.328; 4. Mauren-Berg SG 61.403 5. Egnach-Romanshorn SG 61.155; 6. Bissegg SG 61.032 7. Balterswil-Ifwil SG 60.250; 8. Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 60.000; 9. Langdorf-Kurzdorf Vereinigte Schützen 59.952; 10. Arbon-Roggwil Tälischützen 59.721; 11. Bussnang Schützen 59.288; 12. Sirnach-Busswil SG 55.254; 13. Sonterswil SG 44.682.

Stärkeklasse 2: 1. Bettwiesen SG 66.242; 2. Bürglen SG 65.519; 3. Basadingen Freiwilliger Schiessverein 64.760; 4. Wilen-Rickenbach Schützen 63.444; 5. Ermatingen SG 63.389; 6. Thundorf SG 63.290; 7. Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG 62.471; 8. Mammern FS 62.458; 9. Tobel SG 62.081; 10. Zihlschlacht FSG 61.355; 11. Altnau SG 60.718; 12. Dussnang-Oberwangen SV 60.595; 13. Hemmerswil SG 60.525; 14. Wigoltingen SV 60.340; 15. Fischingen SG 60.282; 16. Schlatt SV 59.225; 17. Müllheim SV 56.875; 18. Illhart SG 53.833.

Stärkeklasse 3: 1. Ettenhausen TG FS 65.700; 2. Märwil SG 65.235; 3. Bottighofen FS 63.960; 4. Sulgen SG 63.500; 5. Schönholzerswilen SG 63.438; 6. Amriswil SG 63.278; 7. Salenstein Standschützengesellschaft 62.593; 8. Eschenz SG 62.346; 9. Aadorf SG 62.179; 10. Birwinken-Happerswil 62.045; 11. Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 61.889; 12. Lengwil SG 61.815; 13. Oberneunforn FSG 61.731; 14. Herdern-Lanzenneunforn SG 61.577; 15. Gachnang SG 61.520; 16. Wängi-Tuttwil SG 61.424; 17. Warth-Weiningen SG 61.393; 18. Landschlacht-Scherzingen SG 61.273; 19. Leimbach SG 61.214; 20. Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 61.071; 21. Horn SV 60.938; 22. Pfyn SG 60.840; 23. Märstetten SG 60.813; 24. Frauenfeld SB 60.667 25. Hüttlingen-Thurtal SV 60.629; 26. Andwil FS 60.520; 27. Islikon-Strass SG 60.500; 28. Schlattingen SG 59.939; 29. Hosenruck Militärschützenverein Nollen 59.706; 30. Homburg-Hörstetten SV 59.375; 31. Kesswil SG 59.087; 33. Bischofszell Stadtschützen 58.643; 34. Langrickenbach SV 58.500 35. Braunau SG 57.829; 36. Lommis-Weingarten SG 57.767; 37. Eschlikon SG 57.464; 38. Wallenwil Schützengesellschaft Egg-Wallenwil 52.444; 39. Gottshaus-Hauptwil Freischützen 47.903; 40. Tägerwilen SV 46.407.

Stärkeklasse 4: 1. Lustdorf SG 66.143; 2. Uttwil SG 65.364; 3. Nussbaumen TG FS 64.412; 4. Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 64.375; 5. Hüttwilen FS 64.000; 6. Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG 63.471; 7. Kaltenbach-Etzwilen SG 63.000; 8. Bichelsee-Itaslen SG 62.538; 9. Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen 62.333; 10. Hörnli-Au SG 62.250; 11. Erlen SG 62.143; 12. Wittenwil-Weiern SG 62.125; 13. Neuwilen FS 62.071; 14. Salenstein Militärschützen 61.900; 15. Felben-Wellhausen FS 61.778; 16. Uesslingen FS 61.636; 17. Siegershausen-Altishausen SG 61.357; 18. Hörhausen FS 61.353; 19. Gerlikon SG 61.294; 20. Triboltingen SG 61.222; 21. Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 60.800; 22. Guntershausen-Maischhausen SG 60.692 23. Wuppenau SG 60.467; 24. Schönenberg-Kradolf SG 60.353; 25. Rheinklingen FS 60.308; 26. Berlingen SG 60.063; 27. Sitterdorf Militärschützen; 59.889; 28. Neukirch an der Thur SG 59.550; 29. Buch b. Frauenfeld FS 59.000; 30. Münchwilen SV 58.040; 31. Raperswilen SG 55.273; 32. Romanshorn Arbeiterschützenverein 53.375; 33. Häuslenen SG 46.692; 34. Buhwil SG 46.393; 35. Wagenhausen Feldschützen 44.320.

Einzel

72 Punkte: Heinz Müller (Bettwiesen SG); Rolf Meyer (Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG); Peter Beck (Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV);

71 Punkte: Werner Stutz (Wigoltingen SV); Beat Gurtner (Märwil SG); Erwin Signer (Thundorf SG); Peter Häsler (Wagenhausen Feldschützen); Martin Brühlmann (Zihlschlacht FSG);

70 Punkte: Roger Hüpi (Mauren-Berg SG); Ernst Hofmann (Lustdorf SG); Eugen Peter (Bettwiesen SG); Jürg Koller (Uttwil SG); Max Althaus (Langdorf-Kurzdorf Vereinigte Schützen); Annemarie Felix (Hosenruck Militärschützenverein Nollen); Kurt Guhl (Schlatt SV); Ottilia Roth (Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft); Eugen Bissegger (Wigoltingen SV); Hannes Hebeisen (Illhart SG); Albert Koller (Tobel SG); Andreas Keller (Birwinken-Happerswil); Ruedi Neuhauser (Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG); Urs Rietmann (Lustdorf SG); Bruno Linder (Sitterdorf Militärschützen); Christoph Ruckstuhl (Märwil SG); René Keiser (Bürglen SG); Oswald Heer (Bettwiesen SG); Jolanda Schaub (Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft); Stefan Hut (Bürglen SG); Peter Häuptli (Warth-Weiningen SG);

69 Punkte: Paul Aschwanden (Egnach-Romanshorn SG); Karl Schalch (Mauren-Berg SG); Josef Rutz (Hosenruck Militärschützenverein Nollen); Kurt Schümperli (Bürglen SG); Edi Oswald (Sulgen SG); Mathias Schwitter (Weinfelden SG); Alois Gantenbein (Bottighofen FS); Werner Dietiker (Felben-Wellhausen FS); Peter Kernen (Kreuzlingen SV); Erwin Oehninger (Frauenfeld Stadtschützen Gesellschaft); Rolf Sennhauser (Tägerwilen SV); Hans Herzog (Pfyn SG); Ueli Nef (Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG); Max Koradi (Oberneunforn FSG); Armin Schilling (Balterswil-Ifwil SG); Alois Dähler (Salenstein Standschützengesellschaft); Josef Vollenweider (Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG); Paul Reinhart (Lommis-Weingarten SG); Werner Umbricht (Eschenz SG); Armin Wiederkehr (Wilen-Rickenbach Schützen); Andreas Tuchschmid (Thundorf SG); Bruno Schnyder (Lengwil SG); Edith Langenegger (Bettwiesen SG); Erich Feller (Bürglen SG); Jakob Nef (Egnach-Romanshorn SG); Urs Schmutz (Matzingen-Stettfurt SG); Renato Teuber (Kreuzlingen SV); Heinz Burkhart (Bussnang Schützen); Monika Feldmann Meier (Ettenhausen TG FS); Mike Brändli (Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG); Thomas Schneeberger (Güttingen SG); Marc Bilger (Fischingen SG); Tanja Strupler (Nussbaumen TG FS); Patrick Ruchti (Siegershausen-Altishausen SG); Georg Lang (Mammern FS); Christoph Martin (Bürglen SG); Thomas Langensand (Fischingen SG); Alex Eberli (Fischingen SG); Daniela Siegenthaler (Bettwiesen SG); Alex Blaser (Lustdorf SG);

Pistole

Sektion

Stärkeklasse 1: 1. Diessenhofen PS 166.155; 2. Arbon PS 160.196; 3. Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA 158.453; 4. Aadorf PSV 152.4; 5. Bürglen PS 149.531.

Stärkeklasse 2: 1. Tägerwilen PSV 169.148; 2. Kreuzlingen SV 169.000; 3. Frauenfeld Stadtschützen 168.84; 4. Sirnach PC 164.605; 5. Weinfelden SG 162.714; 6. Horn SV 155.038.

Stärkeklasse 3: 1. Frauenfeld Pistolen SV KaPo 170.533; 2. Wigoltingen Pistolensektion 167.476; 3. Alterswilen Handrohrschützen 167.333; 4. Ermatingen PS 164.353; 5. Altnau Pistolenschützen Region 163.727; 6. Bischofszell PC 162.053; 7. Frauenfeld Langdorf-Kurzdorf 152.421; 8. Münchwilen PC 146.150.

Stärkeklasse 4: 1. Wängi PSV 170.000; 2. Eschenz Revolver-& Pistolenclub 161 3. Müllheim PS 157.923, 4. Steckborn Vereinigte Schützen 124.462; 5. Berlingen SG 45.538.

Einzel

180 Punkte: Frank Muggli (Diessenhofen PS).

179 Punkte: Max Kunz (Kreuzlingen SV); Erwin Hilber (Kreuzlingen SV);

178 Punkte: Harald Rogler (Arbon PS); Michael Preiss (Tägerwilen PSV); Urs Frei (Diessenhofen PS); Rico Schöni (Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA);

177 Punkte: Ruedi Habegger (Diessenhofen PS); Monika Blaser (Diessenhofen PS); Stefan Frei (Diessenhofen PS); Martin Wohlfender (Arbon PS); Frank Zellweger (Tägerwilen PSV);

176 Punkte: Herbert Nufer (Wigoltingen Pistolensektion); Niklaus Friedli (Tägerwilen PSV); Koni Mathis (Arbon PS); Peter Schreck (Kreuzlingen SV); Elisabeth Spöhl (Frauenfeld Stadtschützen); Markus Azzali (Altnau Pistolenschützen Region); Christoph Kamm (Weinfelden SG); Rolf Zumsteg (Frauenfeld Stadtschützen); Hugo Strupler (Frauenfeld Pistolen SV KaPo); Andreas Näf (Kreuzlingen SV); Marcel Biedermann (Diessenhofen PS); Dominik Reis (Arbon PS); Daniel Schnyder (Kreuzlingen SV);

175 Punkte: Roman Gründler (Sirnach PC); Koni Füllemann (Ermatingen PS); Walter Pupikofer (Tägerwilen PSV); Peter Diethelm (Frauenfeld Stadtschützen); Hans Diethelm (Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA); Anton Reisch (Alterswilen Handrohrschützen); Hans-Jörg Hermann (Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA); Jakob Fehr (Tägerwilen PSV); Paul Sgier (Tägerwilen PSV); Erwin Graf (Frauenfeld Stadtschützen); Hansruedi Büchler (Arbon PS); Hans-Ulrich Hug (Ermatingen PS); Guido Hüttenmoser (Aadorf PSV); Otto Ziegler (Arbon PS); Antonio Wälchli (Kreuzlingen SV); Thomas Griesser (Münchwilen PC); Kurt Schelldorfer (Kreuzlingen SV); Hans Zingg (Amriswil Pistolensektion RSA); Brigitta Bär (Arbon PS).

Aktuelle Nachrichten