NLA

Eishockey

Drucken
Teilen

Davos – Bern 6:2 (1:0, 4:1, 1:1)

Kloten – Zug 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)

Bern – Servette 3:2 n. V. (0:0,. 1:2, 1:0)

Biel – Rapperswil-Jona 6:2 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1)

Lugano – Langnau 4:3 n. V. (2:2, 1:1, 0:0)

Fribourg –Davos 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1)

Ambri – ZSC Lions 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)

Zug – Kloten 2:7 (0:1, 2:4, 0:2)

* = in den Playoffs

Davos – Bern 6:2 (1:0, 4:1, 1:1)

Tore: 9. Sykora (Taticek, Reto von Arx) 1:0. 21. (20:44) Vigier (Reichert) 1:1. 24. (23:25) Guggisberg (Reto von Arx) 2:1. 24. (23:37) Sykora (Marha, Grossmann) 3:1. 27. Sykora (Sejna) 4:1. 30. Dino Wieser (Sciaroni) 5:1. 45. Guggisberg (Reto von Arx, Sciaroni/Ausschluss Roland Gerber) 6:1. 50. Vigier (Reichert) 6:2.

Kloten – Zug 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)

Tore: 15. Winkler (Stancescu, Liniger/Ausschluss Wozniewski) 1:0. 44. Schnyder (Chiesa, Snell) 1:1. 50. Brunner 1:2.

Bern – Servette 3:2 n. V. (0:0, 1:2, 1:0)

Tore: 39. (38:05) Pothier 0:1. 39. (38:48) Walsky 0:2. 40. (40:40) Krueger (Martin Plüss, Reichert) 1:2. 52. Dubé (Gardner, Martin Plüss/Ausschluss Salmelainen) 2:2. 64. Beat Gerber (Roche, Dubé) 3:2.

Biel – Rapperswil 6:2 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1)

Tore: 11. Spylo (Fata, Bordeleau/Ausschluss Thibaudeau) 1:0. 24. Andreas Furrer (Reid) 1:1. 38. Fata (Bordeleau, Seydoux) 2:1. 49. Deny Bärtschi (Lötscher, Gloor) 3:1. 51. (50:21) Tschantré (Ehrensperger, Peter) 4:1. 52. (51:45) Zigerli (Miéville, Deny Bärtschi) 5:1. 53. (52:15) Wellinger (Fata, Seydoux) 6:1. 58. Maurer (Truttmann, Neff) 6:2.

Lugano – Langnau 4:3 n. V.

(2:2, 1:1, 0:0)

Tore: 1. (0:18) Iggulden (Moser, Pelletier) 0:1. 7. Bourque (Domenichelli, Kamber) 1:1. 9. Haas (Schilt, Claudio Moggi) 1:2. 14. Hennessy (Bourque/Ausschluss Jörg!) 2:2. 28. Kamber (Reuille/Ausschluss Kostovic; Haas) 3:2. 32. Reber (Murphy/Ausschlüsse Kienzle und Kostovic) 3:3. 62. Hennessy (Domenichelli/Ausschluss Pelletier) 4:3.

Fribourg – Davos 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1)

Tore: 1. (0:10) Jeannin (Mowers) 1:0. 5. (4:02) Jeannin (Mowers, Ngoy/Ausschluss Guggisberg) 2:0. 5. (4:31) Dino Wieser (Sciaroni) 2:1. 16. Reto von Arx (Taticek, Guggisberg/Ausschluss Wirz) 2:2. 40. (39:32) Taticek (Stoop, Forster) 2:3. 43. Lauper 3:3. 48. Sykora (Ausschluss Forster!) 3:4.

Ambri – ZSC Lions 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)

Tore: 9. Stirnimann (Brunner, Guerra) 1:0. 17. Pestoni (Duca, Kariya/Ausschlüsse Bühler, Pittis) 2:0. 42. Gautschi (Kariya, Duca/Ausschluss Westcott) 3:0. 49. Monnet (Ziegler, Westcott/Ausschlüsse Bianchi; Pittis) 3:1. 53. Ulmann (Ambühl, Geering/Ausschluss Denissow) 3:2.

Zug – Kloten 2:7 (0:1, 2:4, 0:2)

Tore: 3. Bieber (Ausschluss Welti!) 0:1. 22. (21:22) Hollenstein (Von Gunten) 0:2. 23. (22:24) Bieber (Ausschluss Christen) 0:3. 29. Santala (Blum, Luomala/Ausschluss Brunner) 0:4. 30. Hollenstein (Bodenmann, Bieber) 0:5. 35. Rüfenacht (Di Pietro) 1:5. 37. Holden (Christen/Ausschlüsse Rüfenacht; Santala) 2:5. 42. Hollenstein (Von Gunten) 2:6. 60. (59:33) Liniger (Hollenstein, Bodenmann/Ausschluss Brunner) 2:7.

NLB

Thurgau – GCK Lions 4:6 (3:2, 1:1, 0:3)

Visp – Basel 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0)

Sierre – Chaux-de-Fonds 3:8 (2:2, 0:4, 1:2)

Ajoie – Olten 3:4 n. P. (2:1, 0:2, 1:0)

Lausanne – Langenthal 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)

Thurgau – GCK Lions 4:6 (3:2, 1:1, 0:3) Güttingersreuti – 688 Zuschauer – Sr. Clément, Gnemmi/Niquille.

Tore: 7. Dommen (Jaag, Küng/Ausschluss Wolf) 1:0. 8. Tiegermann (Geiger, Hentes) 1:1. 12. Trachsler (Gemperli, Cadonau) 2:1. 18. Trachsler (Suter, Gemperli) 3:1. 19. Schmutz (Cunti) 3:2. 25. Burki (Meier, Gemperli/Ausschluss Trachsler!) 4:2. 30. Baltisberger (El Assaoui) 4:3. 44. El Assaoui (Wolf, Altorfer) 4:4. 51. Hächler (Wichser) 4:5. 59. Wichser (Hüsler, Geiger/Ausschluss Dommen) 4:6.

Strafen: 7mal 2 Minuten gegen Thurgau, 8mal 2 Minuten gegen die GCK Lions.