Shakhtar Donetsk gegen AS Monaco

Champions League Qual.

Donetsk
2
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
2
2
2
AS Monaco
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Donetsk:
74'
Marlos
 / AS Monaco:
18'
Ben Yedder
39'
Ben Yedder
114'
Aguilar

Aufstellung

Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk

30
Andriy Pyatov
2
Dodô
40'
3
Vitão
101'
5
Marlon
70'
22
Mykola Matvienko
46'
7
Maycon
8
Marcos Antônio
86'
14
Tetê
54'
66'
19
Manor Solomon
80'
82'
21
Alan Patrick
23
Lassina Traoré
101'

AS Monaco
AS Monaco

16
Alexander Nübel
3
Guillermo Maripán
5
Benoît Badiashile
107'
12
Caio Henrique
117'
19
Djibril Sidibé
99'
8
Aurélien Tchouaméni
117'
17
Aleksandr Golovin
72'
77'
22
Youssouf Fofana
81'
7
Gelson Martins
71'
10
Wissam Ben Yedder
18'
39'
77'
31
Kevin Volland
14'

Reservespieler

31
Ismaily
46'
11
Marlos
74'
66'
20
Mykhaylo Mudryk
82'
6
Taras Stepanenko
86'
4
Sergiy Kryvtsov
105'
101'
99
Fernando
113'
101'
1
Oleksiy Shevchenko
26
Yukhym Konoplya
44
Viktor Kornienko
15
Artem Bondarenko
25
Georgiy Sudakov
9
Dentinho

Reservespieler

11
Jean Lucas
71'
37
Sofiane Diop
77'
39
Wilson Isidor
77'
26
Ruben Aguilar
114'
99'
6
Axel Disasi
117'
14
Ismail Jakobs
117'
1
Radosław Majecki
40
Yann Lienard
34
Chrislain Matsima
4
Cesc Fàbregas
36
Eliot Matazo
9
Myron Boadu

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2021 21:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
AS Monaco
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr