FC Freienbach gegen BSC Young Boys

Cup

FC Freienbach
2
0
FC Freienbach
Young Boys
11
5
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Freienbach:
56'
Marty
88'
Stevic
 / Young Boys:
19'
Nsame
29'
Lustenberger
31'
Ngamaleu
33'
Ngamaleu
36'
Fassnacht
51'
Aebischer
61'
Nsame
65'
Fassnacht
71'
Nsame
79'
Hoarau
83'
Janko

Aufstellung

FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach

22
Reto Mühlemann
4
Mattia Desole
23
Alessio Stumpo
24
Maxime Carpy
52'
6
Roger Seeholzer
7
Marsel Stevic
88'
16
Davide D'Acunto
18
Luca Straub
78'
20
Tiago Ribeiro
18'
21
Mirco Döttling
8
Kurt Marty
56'
66'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
3
Frederik Sørensen
14
Nicolas Bürgy
21
Ulisses Garcia
23
Saidy Janko
83'
8
Vincent Sierro
46'
11
Gianluca Gaudino
28
Fabian Lustenberger
29'
46'
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
31'
33'
46'
16
Christian Fassnacht
36'
65'
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame
19'
61'
71'

Reservespieler

14
Oliver Bachmann
66'
1
Miroslav Dabic
10
Nikolaj Gavric
52'
19
Aurel Kalaba
78'
15
Noël Langer
17
Helder Machado
5
Norbert Frrokaj

Reservespieler

20
Michel Aebischer
51'
46'
17
Roger Assalé
99
Guillaume Hoarau
79'
46'
29
Jordan Lotomba
19
Felix Mambimbi
46'
1
Marco Wölfli
5
Cédric Zesiger

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr