AS Calcio Kreuzlingen gegen FC Luzern

Cup

AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
AS Calcio:
 / FC Luzern:
21'
Demhasaj
83'
Margiotta

Aufstellung

AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen

30
Bruno Donnici
4
Waldemar Schattner
5
Djamel Boudhar
68'
28
Alajdin Pajaziti
4'
2
Vasil Tudzharov
71'
9
Dario Kessler
82'
22
Ramzi Temime
46'
23
Reda Laidouci
77
Helder Filipe De Matos Vieira
10
Antonio Mihaylov
27
Andrea Patelli

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
2
Otar Kakabadze
4
Stefan Knežević
5
Lucas Alves
15
Marvin Schulz
11
Pascal Schürpf
25
David Mistrafovic
42
Idriz Voca
88'
7
Ibrahima Ndiaye
10
Blessing Eleke
58'
20
Shkelqim Demhasaj
21'
46'

Reservespieler

11
José Contartese
25
Gilberto Laurentino
14
Vincenzo Maiorana
1
Dominique Nowak
15
Diego Provenzano
68'
17
Altan Sayar
82'
12
Marco Soares
46'

Reservespieler

21
Remo Arnold
88'
73
Salah Binous
58'
3
Lazar Ćirković
23
Simon Enzler
29
Darian Males
9
Francesco Margiotta
83'
46'
8
Tsiy William Ndenge

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr