FC Signal gegen FC Thun

Cup

FC Signal
0
0
FC Signal
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Signal:
 / FC Thun:
63'
Havenaar
69'
Rapp

Aufstellung

FC Signal
FC Signal

30
David Fontaine
2
Jacques Boma
66'
5
Olivier Dubosson
76'
6
Dorian Rudaz
13
Nicola Trifiletti
18
Sebastien Fustioni
14
Ruben Perez
17
Hugo Moreira
79'
20
Jean Sthioul
10
Mickaël Nadifi
19
Mickaël Mboli
56'
65'

FC Thun
FC Thun

30
Andreas Hirzel
4
Miguel Rodrigues
60'
14
Roy Gelmi
20
Chris Kablan
31
Stefan Glarner
6
Kenan Fatkić
57'
10
Basil Stillhart
37
Dennis Salanović
13
Simone Rapp
69'
21
Uroš Vašić
35
Nicolas Hunziker
46'

Reservespieler

Gracias Ayessa Ikouebe
15
Richard Del Maroneo
79'
1
Loïc Fontaine
4
Kevin Marchetti
21
Pedro Moreira
76'
9
Barnabé Noverraz
65'
7
Théo Plenus

Reservespieler

7
Miguel Castroman
57'
1
Guillaume Faivre
5
Nikki Havenaar
63'
60'
29
Nias Hefti
39
Sven Joss
9
Ridge Munsy
46'
19
Justin Roth

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr