FC Concordia Basel gegen FC Lugano

Cup

Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Concordia Basel:
 / FC Lugano:
21'
Holender
30'
Gerndt
49'
Aratore
67'
Sulmoni
77'
Holender

Aufstellung

FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel

Emre Sahin
Marco Mandal
Marco Palmieri
Sina Rezai
Arjon Ademi
71'
Seyfettin Kalayci
Ardit Osmani
3
Reto Bornhauser
83'
20
Simon Furler
Altin Osmani
71'
23
Florent Pepsi

FC Lugano
FC Lugano

1
David Da Costa
18
Eloge Yao
21
Linus Obexer
28
Fulvio Sulmoni
67'
30
Fabio Daprelà
6
Miroslav Čovilo
24
Sandi Lovrič
70
Marco Aratore
49'
69'
9
Filip Holender
21'
77'
19
Alexander Gerndt
30'
23
Nicola Dalmonte

Reservespieler

Arthur Akong
71'
Uros Ilic
71'
Hugo Juliao Pereira
22
Armend Jusufi
Berat Karaca
Lovro Matic
83'
Bojan Saponja

Reservespieler

46
Noam Baumann
20
Olivier Custodio
22
Stefano Guidotti
69'
4
Ákos Kecskés
16
Numa Lavanchy
68
Francisco Rodríguez
14
Jonathan Sabbatini

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr