FC Escholzmatt-Marbach gegen FC Bavois

Cup

Escholzmatt
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
14
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Escholzmatt:
 / FC Bavois:
20'
Adrián Alvarez
24'
Bühler
26'
Alex Gauthier
28'
Adrián Alvarez
32'
Alex Gauthier
45'
Begzadic
47'
Adrián Alvarez
48'
Savic
49'
Begzadic
52'
Savic
56'
Alex Gauthier
76'
Savic
84'
Savic
86'
Begzadic

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
0
Siege FC Bavois
1
Torverhältnis
0 : 14

Letzte Spiele

18.08.2019
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

18.08.2019
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr