Sportdaten

Sportdaten

Fussball
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
FC Winterthur
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
FC Thun
20:00 Uhr
Eishockey
National League
Viertelfinale
SC Bern
Bern
0
SC Bern
Zug
EV Zug
0
EV Zug
20:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lugano
HC Lugano
0
HC Lugano
20:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
Genève-Servette HC
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
20:00 Uhr
Viertelfinale
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
ZSC Lions
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
0
Lausanne HC
20:00 Uhr
Fussball
Premier League
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
0
Leeds United
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
0
Liverpool FC
21:00 Uhr
Tennis
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic
0
Serbien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
0
Argentinien
12:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki
V. Troicki
0
Serbien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
0
Italien
13:20 Uhr
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
0
Australien
D. Petrovic
Danilo Petrovic
0
Serbien
19:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
0
Serbien
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
0
Italien
20:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
0
Frankreich
N. Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
Georgien
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
0
Frankreich
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
0
Spanien
11:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
0
Frankreich
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
0
Belarus
12:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
0
Spanien
A. Kuznetsov
Andrey Kuznetsov
0
Russland
12:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
0
Indien
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
Frankreich
13:20 Uhr
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
0
Frankreich
F. Gaio
Federico Gaio
0
Italien
13:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
0
Japan
G. Pella
Guido Pella
0
Argentinien
13:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
Grossbritannien
S. Caruso
Salvatore Caruso
0
Italien
14:40 Uhr
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
Brasilien
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
0
Spanien
15:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
0
Belarus
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
0
Niederlande
15:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
0
Schweiz
N. Schunk
Nastasja Schunk
0
Deutschland
17:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
0
Griechenland
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
0
Deutschland
18:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
0
Kroatien
S. Errani
Sara Errani
0
Italien
10:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
Tschechien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
0
Spanien
10:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
0
Spanien
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
0
Schweiz
10:00 Uhr
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
0
Russland
11:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
0
China
A. Gasanova
Anastasia Gasanova
0
Russland
11:15 Uhr
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
0
Ukraine
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
0
Rumänien
12:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Tereza Mrdeza
T. Mrdeza
0
Kroatien
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
Russland
12:30 Uhr
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
0
Frankreich
P. Martic
Petra Martic
0
Kroatien
16:00 Uhr