Fussball

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

WM-Qualifikation

Gruppe D

Georgien – Serbien 1:3 (1:1)

Österreich – Moldawien 2:0 (0:0)

Irland – Wales0:0

1. Serbien 5 3 2 0 12:6 11

2. Irland 5 3 2 0 7:3 11

3. Wales 5 1 4 0 8:4 7

4. Österreich 5 2 1 2 8:7 7

5. Georgien 5 0 2 3 4:8 2

6. Moldawien 5 0 1 4 2:13 1

Österreich – Moldawien 2:0 (0:0)

Wien – 21 000 Zuschauer – Tore: 75. Sabitzer 1:0. 90. Harnik 2:0. – Bemerkung: Österreich ab 69. mit Janko (Basel).

Gruppe G

Italien – Albanien 2:0 (1:0)

Spanien – Israel4:1 (2:0)

Liechtenstein – Mazedonien 0:3 (0:1)

1. Spanien 5 4 1 0 19:2 13

2. Italien 5 4 1 0 13:4 13

3. Israel 5 3 0 2 9:9 9

4. Albanien 5 2 0 3 4:8 6

5. Mazedonien 5 1 0 4 7:11 3

6. Liechtenstein 5 0 0 5 1:19 0

Spanien – Israel 4:1 (2:0)

Gijon – Tore: 13. Silva 1:0. 45. Vitolo 2:0. 51. Costa 3:0. 76. Refaelov 3:1. 88. Isco 4:1.

Italien – Albanien 2:0 (1:0)

Palermo – Tore: 12. De Rossi (Foulpenalty) 1:0. 71. Immobile 2:0.

Gruppe I

Türkei – Finnland 2:0 (2:0)

Kosovo – Island 1:2 (0:2)

Kroatien – Ukraine 1:0 (1:0)

1. Kroatien 5 4 1 0 11:1 13

2. Island 5 3 1 1 8:6 10

3. Ukraine 5 2 2 1 7:4 8

4. Türkei 5 2 2 1 7:5 8

5. Finnland 5 0 1 4 3:8 1

6. Kosovo 5 0 1 4 2:14 1

Kroatien – Ukraine 1:0 (1:0)

Zagreb – Tor: 38. Kalinic 1:0.

Heute spielen:

Gruppe A

18.00 Schweden – Weissrussland

20.45 Bulgarien – Niederlande

20.45 Luxemburg – Frankreich

1. Frankreich 4 3 1 0 7:2 10

2. Niederlande 4 2 1 1 8:4 7

3. Schweden 4 2 1 1 6:3 7

4. Bulgarien 4 2 0 2 6:10 6

5. Weissrussland 4 0 2 2 2:6 2

6. Luxemburg 4 0 1 3 5:9 1

Gruppe B

18.00 Schweiz – Lettland, in Genf

18.00 Andorra – Färöer

20.45 Portugal – Ungarn

1. Schweiz 4 4 0 0 9:3 12

2. Portugal 4 3 0 1 16:3 9

3. Ungarn 4 2 1 1 8:3 7

4. Färöer 4 1 1 2 2:8 4

5. Lettland 4 1 0 3 2:8 3

6. Andorra 4 0 0 4 1:13 0

Gruppe H

18.00 Zypern – Estland

18.00 Bosnien-Herzegowina – Gibraltar

20.45 Belgien – Griechenland

1. Belgien 4 4 0 0 21:1 12

2. Griechenland 4 3 1 0 9:2 10

3. Bosnien-Herz. 4 2 1 1 8:5 7

4. Zypern 4 1 0 3 3:8 3

5. Estland 4 1 0 3 5:15 3

6. Gibraltar 4 0 0 4 2:17 0

Morgen spielen:

Gruppe C

18.00 Aserbaidschan – Deutschland

18.00 San Marino – Tschechien

21.45 Nordirland – Norwegen

1. Deutschland 4 4 0 0 16:0 12

2. Nordirland 4 2 1 1 8:2 7

3. Aserbaidschan 4 2 1 1 2:4 7

4. Tschechien 4 1 2 1 2:4 5

5. Norwegen 4 1 0 3 5:7 3

6. San Marino 4 0 0 4 1:17 0

Gruppe E

18.00 Armenien – Kasachstan

20.45 Montenegro – Polen

20.45 Rumänien – Dänemark

1. Polen 4 3 1 0 10:5 10

2. Montenegro 4 2 1 1 9:4 7

3. Dänemark 4 2 0 2 7:5 6

4. Rumänien 4 1 2 1 6:4 5

5. Armenien 4 1 0 3 4:10 3

6. Kasachstan 4 0 2 2 3:11 2

Gruppe F

18.00 England – Litauen

21.45 Schottland – Slowenien

21.45 Malta – Slowakei

1. England 4 3 1 0 6:0 10

2. Slowenien 4 2 2 0 4:2 8

3. Slowakei 4 2 0 2 7:2 6

4. Litauen 4 1 2 1 5:7 5

5. Schottland 4 1 1 2 6:8 4

6. Malta 4 0 0 4 1:10 0