2. liga regional

fussball Gruppe 2 Gruppe 3 Gruppe 5 Gruppe 6 Gruppe 6

Drucken

Schlussrangliste (je 22 Spiele): 1. Amriswil 49 (63:29). – 2. Tägerwilen 41 (50:33). 3. Winkeln SG 40 (52:33). 4. Wängi 38 (39:26). 5. Flawil 32 (42:40). 6. Uzwil 31 (42:45). 7. Weesen 30 (91 Strafpunkte/39:34 Tore). 8. Glarus 30 (91/40:45). 9. Herisau 25 (36:45). 10. Sirnach 24 (33:44). – 11. Eschenbach 22 (26:44). 12. Schmerikon 8 (12:56).

Aufsteiger: Widnau (Gr. 1), Amriswil (2).

Absteiger: St. Otmar SG (1), St. Margrethen (1), Eschenbach (2), Schmerikon (2).

3. liga

Schlussrangliste (je 22 Spiele): 1. Romanshorn 43 (54:32). – 2. Steinach 36 (40:31). 3. Fortuna SG 33. 4. Wittenbach 30 (71). 5. Winkeln SG 30 (95 Strafpunkte/44:41). 6. Brühl SG 30 (102/37:55). 7. Goldach 28 (37:32). 8. Weinfelden-Bürglen 27 (78/ 33:41). 9. Rorschach 27 (95/38:41). 10. Münsterlingen 27 (96/39:43). – 11. Bischofszell 26 (27:33). 12. Uzwil 25 (44:47).

Aufsteiger: Ems (Gr. 1), Staad (2), Montlingen (2), Romanshorn (3), Wil (4).

Absteiger: Mladost (1), Samedan (1), Rapperswil-Jona b (2), Heiden (2), Bischofszell (3), Uzwil (3), Bazenheid (4), Dussnang (4).

4. liga

Schlussrangliste (je 20 Spiele): 1. Gossau c 49. 2. Besa 48. – 3. Neukirch-Egnach 35. 4. Neckertal-Degersheim 29. 5. Arbon 28. 6. Steinach 27. 7. Amriswil 25. 8. Flawil 20. 9. Goldach 19. 10. Uzwil 15 (43). – 11. Niederstetten 15 (77).

Schlussrangliste (je 20 Spiele): 1. Münchwilen 53. – 2. Bronschhofen 42. 3. Bütschwil 34. 4. Eschlikon 32. 5. Tobel-Affeltrangen b 28. 6. Wil 25 (55). 7. Rickenbach 25 (69). 8. Ebnat-Kappel 21 (26). 9. Wattwil Bunt 21 (49). 10. Sirnach 20. – 11. Kirchberg 11.

Aufsteiger: Schluein Ilanz a (Gr. 1), Linth b (2), Montlingen (3), Gossau a (4), Gossau c (5), Besa (5), Bischofszell (6), Münchwilen (7), Uznach (8).

Absteiger: Sedrun/Disentis (1), Vaduz (2), Ruggell (3), FC Sarajevo (4), Niederstetten (5), Frauenfeld (6), Kirchberg (7), Rapperswil-Jona (8).

5. liga

Schlussrangliste (je 20 Spiele): 1. Scintilla Arbon 55. – 2. Romanshorn 47. 3. Weinfelden-Bürglen 36. 4. Calcio Kreuzlingen 36. 5. FC Kreuzlingen 27. 6. Münsterlingen 26. 7. Neukirch-Egnach 22. 8. KS-Sulgen 18. 9. Tägerwilen 11. 10. Amriswil 9. 11. Bischofszell (Rückzug).

Aufsteiger: Landquart-Herrschaft (Gr. 1), FC Gelb-Schwarz (2), Grabs (3), Diepoldsau-Schmitter a (4), Winkeln SG (5), Scintilla Arbon (6), Frauenfeld (7), Bazenheid (8), Uznach a (9).