Volleyball

Drucken
Teilen

1. Liga Herren

Zug – Amriswil II 3:2. Uster – Andwil-Arnegg 1:3. Wetzikon – Näfels II 2:3. Lunkhofen – Jona II 0:3. Zug – Wil 1:3.

1. Näfels II 9/22 (25:9). 2. Wetzikon 9/21 (23:10). 3. Wil 9/20 (21:11). 4. Amriswil II 9/14 (19:18). 5. Jona II 9/14 (17:18). 6. Andwil-Arn­egg 9/12 (18:20). 7. Zug 10/8 (15:26). 8. Uster 9/7 (11:23). 9. Lunkhofen 9/5 (10:24).

2. Liga Frauen

Volley Amriswil 1 – STV St. Gallen 1 3:0, Volley Uzwil 1 – VC Smash Winterthur 1 0:3, VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 – VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 3:1, Volley Toggenburg 3 – Appenzeller Bären 11:3.

1. VC Smash Winterthur 1 8/21, 2. VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 8/19, 3. KJS Schaffhausen 1 8/15, 4. Appenzeller Bären 1 8/14, 5. VBC Aadorf 3 8/12, 6. STV St. Gallen 1 8/11, 7. Volley Uzwil 1 8/10, 8. Volley Amriswil 1 8/10, 9. Volley Toggenburg 3 8/5, 10. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 8/3.

Männer 2. Liga, Hauptrunde, Gruppe 1

TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 – HC Andelfingen 1 26:27, SG HC Flawil – HSC Kreuzlingen 2 28:30, HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 – HC Bruggen 1 24:31 (14:13), HC Romanshorn 2 – SG Otmar/Fides 25:27 (13:15), KJS Schaffhausen 1 – Kadetten Youngsters 27:14.

1. HC Andelfingen 1 11/18, 2. HC Bruggen 1 11/17, 3. HSC Kreuzlingen 2 10/14, 4. HC Neftenbach 1 11/13, 5. SG HC Flawil 11/13, 6. HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 10/11, 7. KJS Schaffhausen 1 11/10, 8. Pfader Neuhausen 2 10/9, 9. HC Romanshorn 2 12/9, 10. TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 11/8, 11. SG Otmar/ Fides 11/8, 12. Kadetten Youngsters 11/0.

Männer 3. Liga, Hauptrunde, Gruppe 3

SG Uster/Volketswil – HC Neftenbach 3 24:22, SC Frauenfeld Youngsters – KTV Wil 1 21:35, SG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf – TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 14:28 (9:9), HC Stammheim 2 – HC Flawil 2 25:24 (15:15)

1. KTV Wil 1 10/17, 2. HCL Aadorf 8/14, 3. HC Turbenthal 1 7/11, 4. TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 10/10, 5. SG Uster/ Volketswil 9/10, 6. HC Neftenbach 3 11/9, 7. HC Stammheim 2 8/7, 8. SG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf 10/5, 9. HC Flawil 2 8/4, 10. SC Frauenfeld Youngsters 9/3

Frauen 2. Liga, Hauptrunde, Gruppe 1

SG Volketswil/Dübendorf – HC Romanshorn 25:19 (10:10), SG Volketswil/Dübendorf – SG Rümlang-Unterstrass 22:23, HC Romanshorn – SG Uzwil/Gossau 1 23:33 (11:16), SV Fides 1 – KTV Wil 1 36:22.

1. SG Uzwil/Gossau 1 9/14, 2. SV Fides 1 9/14, 3. SG Rümlang-Unterstrass 9/13, 4. SG Volketswil/Dübendorf 9/5, 5. KTV Wil 1 9/4, 6. HC Romanshorn 9/4.

Aktuelle Nachrichten