MÄNNER 2. LIGA

HANDBALL Gruppe 1 Gruppe 2 Elite UNIHOCKEY Gruppe 4 Gruppe 11 Gruppe 4 Gruppe 12

Drucken
Teilen

TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 2 – BSV Bischofszell 1 30:20, HC Rover Wittenbach 1 – HC Flawil 1 33:27, SC Frauenfeld 2 – HC Bruggen 1 21:32, HC Amriswil 1 – HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 29:31, TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 – BSG Vorderland 1 34:24.

1. TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 15/25, 2. BSG Vorderland 1 15/24, 3. HC Bruggen 1 13/21, 4. HC Rover Wittenbach 1 14/21, 5. TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 2 15/18, 6. HC Flawil 1 15/17, 7. HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 15/10, 8. SC Frauenfeld 2 15/7, 9. BSV Bischofszell 1 16/3, 10. HC Amriswil 15/2.

MÄNNER 2. LIGA

SC Frauenfeld 1 – HC Kaltenbach 1 36:27, HSC Kreuzlingen 2 – HC Andelfingen 1 22:21, Pfader Neuhausen 2 – KTV Wil 1 33:30, SC Frauenfeld 1 – SG Yellow/Seen-Tigers 2 29:21, KJS Schaffhausen 1 – HC Kaltenbach 1 38:31.

1. Kadetten Schaffhausen 2 13/24, 2. HC Andelfingen 1 14/22, 3. HC Neftenbach 1 14/20, 4. HSC Kreuzlingen 2 15/19, 5. KJS Schaffhausen 1 14/18, 6. Pfader Neuhausen 2 15/12, 7. SC Frauenfeld 1 16/12, 8. KTV Wil 1 14/10, 9. SG Yellow/Seen-Tigers 2 14/5, 10. HC Kaltenbach 1 15/2.

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

SV Fides – SG Uzwil/Gossau 1 15:19, BSG Vorderland 1 – HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 17:27.

1. HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 14/26, 2. SG Uzwil/Gossau 1 16/21, 3. SV Fides 14/15, 4. BSG Vorderland 1 14/15, 5. LC Brühl 3 14/15, 6. HC Arbon 12/14, 7. BSV Weinfelden Handball 1 15/12, 8. KTV Wil 1 15/11, 9. TV Appenzell 1 15/9, 10. SC Frauenfeld 1 15/6.

JUNIORINNEN U19

LC Brühl – Spono Nottwil 30:22, HC Flawil – KTV Wil Kathi 28:17, LK Zug – Basel Regio 30:30.

1. LC Brühl 10/19, 2. Yellow Winterthur 10/18, 3. GC Amicitia Zürich 10/17, 4. Spono Nottwil 11/16, 5. Basel Regio 13/15, 6. HV Herzogenbuchsee 12/8, 7. LK Zug 12/7, 8. HC Flawil 13/4, 9. KTV Wil Kathi 13/0, 10. spielfrei (Rückzug) 0/0.

HERREN GF 2. LIGA

UHC Elch W.-B. – Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf 7:6 n. V. United Toggenburg Bazenheid – UHC Sarganserland II 5:4. STV Berg – UHC Wil 8:6. UHC Domat-Ems – UHC Nesslau Sharks 2:6. UH Red Lions Frauenfeld – Jump Dübendorf 6:2.

1. UHC Nesslau Sharks 46. 2. Jump Dübendorf 40. 3. Frauenfeld 29. 4. UHC Domat-Ems 28. 5. STV Berg 24. 6. UHC Elch W.-B. 23. 7. UHC Wil 21. 8. United Toggenburg 15 (76:87). 9. Sarganserland 15 (77:100). 10. Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf 14.

HERREN GF 3. LIGA

Waldkirch-St. Gallen II – Floorball Thurgau II 6:1. UH Appenzell II – United Toggenburg Bazenheid II 2:5. Floorball Thurgau II – UHC Herisau II 1:3. United Toggenburg Bazenheid II – Waldkirch-St. Gallen II 7:4. UH Appenzell II – UHC Herisau II 0:8. Floorball Heiden – Rheintal Gators Widnau II 2:3. UHC Wängi – TSV Mörschwil Dragons 5:0. Floorball Heiden – TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3:2. UHC Wängi – Rheintal Gators Widnau II 6:3. TSV Mörschwil Dragons – TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2:2.

1. United Toggenburg II 28. 2. UHC Herisau II 26. 3. Waldkirch-St. Gallen 25. 4. TSV Fortitudo Gossau 20. 5. Floorball Heiden 16. 6. Rheintal Gators Widnau II 15. 7. Floorball Thurgau II 12. 8. UHC Wängi 10. 9. TSV Mörschwil Dragons 8. 10. Appenzell II 0.

DAMEN KF 1. LIGA

Jona-Uznach Flames – RD March-Höfe Altendorf 3:3. Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti III – UHC Eschenbach 8:5. RD March-Höfe Altendorf – DT Bäretswil 7:4. Jona-Uznach Flames – UHC Eschenbach 10:4. Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti III – UHCevi Gossau 3:16. United Toggenburg Bazenheid – DT Bäretswil 7:3. Greenlight Richterswil – Blau-Gelb Cazis 3:5. UHCevi Gossau – UHC KTV Muotathal 8:0. United Toggenburg Bazenheid – Blau-Gelb Cazis 8:1. Greenlight Richterswil – UHC KTV Muotathal 7:5.

1. UHCevi Gossau 34. 2. Altendorf 29. 3. Jona-Uznach 25. 4. United Toggenburg 21 (82:83). 5. UHC KTV Muotathal 21 (67:70). 6. Dürnten-Bubikon-Rüti 13. 7. Greenlight Richterswil 12. 8. Blau-Gelb Cazis 11. 9. UHC Eschenbach 8. 10. DT Bäretswil 6.

DAMEN KF 2. LIGA

UHC W.S. Sulgen – UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II 7:5. Barracudas Romanshorn – Floorball Thurgau 4:3. UHC W. S. Sulgen – Emotion Weinfelden 5:4. Floorball Thurgau – UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II 2:9. Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen – Barracudas Romanshorn 4:6. Emotion Weinfelden – UHC Löwen Bürglen 3:6. UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau – UHC Niederwil 0:6. Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen – UHC Tägerwilen 3:8. UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau – UHC Löwen Bürglen 2:2. UHC Niederwil – UHC Tägerwilen 1:7.

1. UHC W. S. Sulgen 27. 2. UHC Tägerwilen 22. 3. Barracudas Romanshorn 21. 4. UHC Niederwil 15. 5. Floorball Thurgau 14. 6. Frauenfeld 13. 7. UHC Löwen Bürglen 12. 8. UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau 9. 9. Emotion Weinfelden 4. 10. Mavericks Hüttwilen 3.

Aktuelle Nachrichten