MÄNNER 2. LIGA, GRUPPE 2

HANDBALL

Drucken
Teilen

HC Neftenbach 1 – HC Flawil 1 34:27, Pfadi Winterthur DRÜ – KJS Schaffhausen 1 18:24, HC Andelfingen 1 – HCL Aadorf 25:21, HSC Kreuzlingen 2 – SG Yellow/Seen Tigers 2 20:22.

1. KJS Schaffhausen 1 5/10; 2. HC Neftenbach 1 4/6; 3. SG Yellow/Seen Tigers 2 5/6; 4. HC Andelfingen 1 5/6; 5. KTV Wil 1 3/4; 6. HSC Kreuzlingen 2 3/4; 7. HC Flawil 1 6/4; 8. Pfader Neuhausen 2 3/2; 9. Pfadi Winterthur DRÜ 4/0; 10. HCL Aadorf 4/0.

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

KTV Wil 1 – SG Uzwil/Gossau 1 13:9, BSV Weinfelden Handball 1 – Yellow Winterthur 3 23:15.

1. HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 3/6; 2. BSV Weinfelden Handball 1 4/6; 3. LC Brühl 3 4/6; 4. KTV Wil 1 3/4; 5. SV Fides 4/4; 6. BSG Vorderland 1 1/2; 7. SG Uzwil/Gossau 1 3/2; 8. Yellow Winterthur 3 3/0, 9. HC Flawil 5/0.

MÄNNER 3. LIGA, GRUPPE 1

BSG Vorderland 2 – HC Flawil 2 28:19, SV Fides 2 – HC Arbon 2 26:26.

1. TV Herisau 1 4/6, 2. BSG Vorderland 2 4/6, 3. HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 4/6, 4. HC Arbon 2 4/4, 5. HC Flawil 2 5/4, 6. SV Fides 2 4/2, 7. TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 2/1, 8. TV Teufen 1 3/1.

MÄNNER 3. LIGA, GRUPPE 2

HC Neftenbach 2 – HSC Kreuzlingen 3 29:25, HC Stammheim 1 – SV Fides 3 30:23, BSV Bischofszell 1 – KTV Wil 2 29:29.

1. SC Frauenfeld 2 3/6; 2. HC Stammheim 1 4/5; 3. HC Neftenbach 2 2/4; 4. HSC Kreuzlingen 3 4/4; 5. SV Fides 3 4/4; 6. BSV Bischofszell 1 4/3; 7. HC Amriswil 1 1/1; 8. KTV Wil 2 6/1.

MÄNNER 4. LIGA, GRUPPE 2

HC Rover Wittenbach 2 – BSV Weinfelden Handball 17:23, SV Fides 4 – SG Gossau/Uzwil 4 23:21, HC Amriswil 2 – SG Toggenburg/Büelen 25:25.

1. BSV Weinfelden 4/6; 2. HC Rover Wittenbach 2 3/4; 3. HC Romanshorn 3 4/4; 4. Toggenburg/Büelen 4/3; 5. HC Bruggen 2 1/2, 6. SG Gossau/Uzwil 4 3/2; 7. SV Fides 4 3/2; 8. HC Amriswil 2 2/1.

FRAUEN 4. LIGA, GRUPPE 1

BSG Vorderland 2 – HC Buchs-Vaduz 32:10, BSV Bischofszell – BSV Weinfelden Handball 2 24:20.

1. BSG Vorderland 2 2/4; 2. TV Herisau 2/4; 3. LC Brühl 4 3/4; 4. HC Buchs-Vaduz 2/2; 5. BSV Bischofszell 3/2; 6. BSV Weinfelden 2 3/2; 7. SG Uzwil/Gossau 2 3/0.

JUNIOREN U19, GRUPPE 1

SV Fides – HC Romanshorn 28:27, BSV Bischofszell – HC Büelen Nesslau 21:22.

1. SV Fides 3/6; 2. HC Romanshorn 4/4; 3. SG Flawil 3/2; 4. BSV Bischofszell 3/2; 5. HC Büelen Nesslau 3/2.

JUNIOREN U17, GRUPPE 2

SC Frauenfeld – Gelb-Schwarz SH 26:17, HC Neftenbach – HC Büelen Nesslau 2 47:8, SG Andelfingen/Pfadi – HC Flawil 15:31, SG Rhyfall/Munot – KTV Wil 21:22.

1. KTV Wil 4/8; 2. HC Neftenbach 3/6; 3. SC Frauenfeld 2/4; 4. SG Rhyfall/Munot 4/4; 5. HC Flawil 3/2; 6. Gelb-Schwarz SH 4/2; 7. HC Büelen Nesslau 2 2/0; 8. SG Andelfingen/Pfadi 4/0.

JUNIOREN U15, GRUPPE 2

SV Fides – HC Flawil 24:24, SG Gossau/Uzwil 2 – TV Räterschen Handball 40:26, Pfadi Winterthur 2 – HC Bruggen 48:5, KTV Wil – HC Büelen Nesslau 26:14.

1. HC Flawil 4/7; 2. Pfadi Winterthur 2 3/6; 3. KTV Wil 5/6; 4. SV Fides 4/5; 5. SG Gossau/Uzwil 2 3/4; 6. HC Turbenthal 3/2; 7. TV Räterschen Handball 5/2; 8. HC Bruggen 2/0; 9. HC Büelen Nesslau 3/0.

JUNIOREN U13 MEISTER

KJS Schaffhausen 1 – Kadetten Schaffhausen A 17:35, TSV Fortitudo Gossau – Pfadi Winterthur Sharks 35:27, SV Fides 1 – SG Seen Tigers 33:17, Kadetten Schaffhausen A – HSC Kreuzlingen 1 54:11.

1. TSV Fortitudo Gossau 4/8; 2. HSC Kreuzlingen 1 5/5; 3. Pfadi Winterthur Sharks 3/4; 4. Kadetten Schaffhausen A 3/4; 5. SV Fides 1 3/4; 6. HC Flawil 1 3/3; 7. HC Arbon 1 1/0; 8. KJS Schaffhausen 1 3/0; 9. SG Seen Tigers 3/0.

JUNIORINNEN U17, GRUPPE 1

BSG Vorderland – HC Goldach-Rorschach 12:27, HC Flawil – HC Rheintal 23:14 – 1. HC Flawil 6/10; 2. HC Goldach-Rorschach 4/8; 3. HC Arbon 3/4; 4. HC Rheintal 3/2; 5. HC Büelen Nesslau 3/0; 6. BSG Vorderland 5/0.

JUNIORINNEN U17, GRUPPE 2

HV Thayngen – Yellow Winterthur 16:25, KTV Wil Kathi – HC Uzwil 36:5 – 1. KTV Wil Kathi 4/8; 2. Yellow Winterthur 4/6; 3. HV Thayngen 4/4; HSC Kreuzlingen 3/3; 5. SC Frauenfeld 4/3; 6. HC Uzwil 5/0.