MÄNNER 2. LIGA, GRUPPE 2

KTV Wil 1 – HC Neftenbach 1 31:20, HC Flawil 1 – Pfader Neuhausen 2 37:24, HSC Kreuzlingen 2 – KJS Schaffhausen 1 15:22, Pfadi Winterthur DRÜ – KTV Wil 1 39:27, HCL Aadorf – SG Yellow/Seen Tigers 2 24:22.

Drucken
Teilen

KTV Wil 1 – HC Neftenbach 1 31:20, HC Flawil 1 – Pfader Neuhausen 2 37:24, HSC Kreuzlingen 2 – KJS Schaffhausen 1 15:22, Pfadi Winterthur DRÜ – KTV Wil 1 39:27, HCL Aadorf – SG Yellow/Seen Tigers 2 24:22.

1. KJS Schaffhausen 1 8/16, 2. KTV Wil 1 8/11, 3. HC Andelfingen 1 8/10, 4. SG Yellow/Seen Tigers 2 8/9, 5. HC Neftenbach 1 7/8, 6. HC Flawil 1 9/8, 7. HSC Kreuzlingen 2 7/6, 8. Pfadi Winterthur DRÜ 8/4, 9. HCL Aadorf 8/4, 10. Pfader Neuhausen 2 7/2.

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

HC Flawil – KTV Wil 1 21:13, SG Uzwil/Gossau 1 – BSV Weinfelden Handball 1 12:13, SV Fides – LC Brühl 3 30:24, BSG Vorderland 1 – HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 12:26.

1. HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 6/12, 2. SV Fides 7/10, 3. LC Brühl 3 7/10, 4. BSV Weinfelden Handball 1 6/8, 5. KTV Wil 1 7/4, 6. HC Flawil 8/4, 7. BSG Vorderland 1 3/2, 8. Yellow Winterthur 3 5/2, 9. SG Uzwil/Gossau 1 5/2.

MÄNNER 3. LIGA, GRUPPE 2

HSC Kreuzlingen 3 – KTV Wil 2 28:19, HC Stammheim 1 – HC Amriswil 1 25:16, HC Neftenbach 2 – SV Fides 3 34:25.

1. SC Frauenfeld 2 6/10, 2. HSC Kreuzlingen 3 8/10, 3. HC Stammheim 1 7/9, 4. HC Neftenbach 2 6/8, 5. BSV Bischofszell 1 7/5, 6. SV Fides 3 5/4, 7. HC Amriswil 1 5/3, 8. KTV Wil 2 8/3.

MÄNNER 4. LIGA, GRUPPE 2

SG Gossau/Uzwil 4 – HC Amriswil 2 22:22, SG Toggenburg/Büelen – HC Bruggen 2 22:33.

1. HC Bruggen 2 5/10, 2. BSV Weinfelden Handball 6/8, 3. HC Romanshorn 3 6/6, 4. SG Toggenburg/Büelen 7/6, 5. HC Amriswil 2 5/5, 6. SG Gossau/Uzwil 4 6/5, 7. HC Rover Wittenbach 2 5/4, 8. SV Fides 4 6/2.

FRAUEN 4. LIGA, GRUPPE 1

HC Buchs-Vaduz – TV Herisau 12:27, BSG Vorderland 2 – SG Uzwil/Gossau 2 20:16.

1. BSG Vorderland 2 5/10, 2. TV Herisau 5/8, 3. LC Brühl 4 5/6, 4. BSV Bischofszell 5/5, 5. BSV Weinfelden 2 5/4, 6. HC Buchs-Vaduz 5/2, 7. SG Uzwil/Gossau 2 6/1.

VOLLEYBALL

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

Volley Uzwil 1 – VBC Frauenfeld 1 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:13); VC Smash Winterthur 1 – STV St. Gallen 2 3:1 (16:25, 28:26, 25:22, 25:16).

1. Volley Uzwil 1 5/13; 2. VC Smash Winterthur 1 5/13; 3. VBC Wittenbach 1 5/10; 4. KJS Schaffhausen 1 5/10; 5. VBC Aadorf 3 4/7; 6. VBC Andwil-Arnegg 2 5/6; 7. VC Kanti Schaffhausen 2 4/5; 8. STV St. Gallen 2 5/4; 9. Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 5/3; 10. VBC Frauenfeld 1 5/1.

HERREN 2. LIGA

Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 – Goldach Volley 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 29:27, 25:16); STV Wil 1 – Audax SSC 1 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:14, 25:14); STV St. Gallen 1 – VBC Frauenfeld 1 3:0 (25:10, 25:20, 27:25); Volley Amriswil 3 – Audax SSC 1 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 21:25).

1. VC Smash Winterthur 2 5/15; 2. STV Wil 1 4/10; 3. Audax SSC 1 5/9; 4. Pallavolo Kreuzlingen 2 4/6; 5. STV St. Gallen 1 4/4; 6. Volley Bütschwil 1 5/4; 7. Goldach Volley 3/3; 8. VBC Frauenfeld 1 4/3; 9. Volley Amriswil 3 4/3.

TISCHTENNIS

NATIONALLIGA A

1. Rio-Star Muttenz 5/ 10:0; 2. UGS-Chênois 6/9:3; 3. Wil SG 6/8:4; 4. Kloten 6/5:7; 5. Lugano 5/4:6; 6. Rapid Luzern 6/4:8; 7. Meyrin 6/3:9; 8. Cortaillod 6/3:9.

Meyrin – Wil 4:6; Cortaillod – Kloten 5:5; Rapid Luzern – Rio-Star Muttenz 2:6; UGS-Chênois – Lugano 6:2; Meyrin – Kloten 6:3; Cortaillod – Wil 4:6; UGS-Chênois – Rapid Luzern – 6:0.

NATIONALLIGA B

1 Wädenswil 8/32:0; 2 Neuhausen 8/21:11; 3 Rapperswil-Jona 8/17:15; 4 Young Stars ZH 8/15:17; 5 Rapid Luzern II 8/14:18; 6 ZZ-Lancy II 7/11:17; Wil SG II 8/8:24; 8 Baar 7 /6:22.

Baar – Wil SG II 7:3; Rapid Luzern II – ZZ-Lancy II 6:4; Wädenswil – Rapperswil-Jona 9:1; Neuhausen – Young Stars ZH 9:1; Rapid Luzern II – ,Young Stars ZH 3:7; ZZ-Lancy II – Neuhausen 3:7; Baar – Rapperswil-Jona 1:9; Wil SG II – Wädenswil 1:9.