Handball

Drucken
Teilen

Männer 2. Liga

KJS Schaffhausen 1 – HC Neftenbach 1 33:22,SC Frauenfeld 2 – HC Bruggen 1 20:28,TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 – HC Romanshorn 1 34:36,SG Wil/Flawil 1 – HSC Kreuzlingen 2 25:24,TSV St. Otmar Espoirs – HC Arbon 23:30 – 1. HC Romanshorn 1 15/26, 2. TSV St. Otmar Espoirs 15/25, 3. HC Bruggen 1 15/20, 4. HC Arbon 14/17, 5. HC Neftenbach 1 17/17, 6. KJS Schaffhausen 1 13/14, 7. HC Andelfingen 1 15/14, 8. TSV Fortitudo Gossau 2 14/12, 9. HC Goldach-Rorschach 1 14/8, 10. SG Wil/Flawil 1 14/8, 11. HSC Kreuzlingen 2 15/8, 12. SC Frauenfeld 2 15/7.

Männer 3. Liga, Gruppe 1

HC Romanshorn 2 – HC Flawil 1 31:29 – 1. HC Rheintal 1 11/20, 2. HC Romanshorn 2 10/16, 3. TV Teufen 1 10/15, 4. HC Amriswil 1 9/9, 5. SV Fides 2 10/9, 6. HSC Kreuzlingen 3 10/6, 7. BSG Vorderland 2 10/6, 8. HC Flawil 1 9/5, 9. BSV Bischofszell 1 11/4, 10. SG Bodensee Espoirs (Rückzug) 0/0.

Männer 3. Liga, Gruppe 3

HC Turbenthal 1 – SC Frauenfeld 3 27:17,HCL Aadorf* – HC Neftenbach 2 37:17,SG Rorbas/Kloten – Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1 27:26 – 1. Grün-Weiss Effretikon 1 13/18, 2. HCL Aadorf* 10/17, 3. HC Turbenthal 1 10/15, 4. SC Frauenfeld 3 11/14, 5. SG Yellow/Athletic 57 3 11/12, 6. SG Rorbas/Kloten 9/8, 7. HC Bülach 9/7, 8. HC Neftenbach 2 11/3, 9. HC Stammheim 2 10/0, 10. HC Flawil 2 (Rückzug) 0/0.

Männer 4. Liga, Gruppe 3

Pfader Neuhausen Hans – SG Gossau/Uzwil 4 22:21 – 1. KTV Wil 2 9/17, 2. Pfader Neuhausen Hans 10/13, 3. HC Kaltenbach 2 9/10, 4. SG TV Räterschen/Yellow 9/10, 5. Pfadi Winterthur Five 9/10, 6. HC Andelfingen 2 9/8, 7. Gelb-Schwarz SH 3 8/6, 8. SG Gossau/Uzwil 4 11/0.

Frauen 2. Liga

SG Uzwil/Gossau 1 – SG Unterland 12:12,SG Volketswil/Dübendorf – BSV Weinfelden Handball 25:24,LC Brühl Handball 4 – SG Rümlang-Unterstrass 22:38,Yellow Winterthur 3 – TV Uster 15:16,HC Romanshorn 1 – SV Fides 1 20:17 – 1. SG Uzwil/Gossau 1 12/19, 2. TV Uster 13/17, 3. BSV Weinfelden Handball 11/16, 4. SG Unterland 11/16, 5. SG Rümlang-Unterstrass 12/16, 6. SV Fides 1 12/10, 7. SG Volketswil/Dübendorf 12/10, 8. HC Romanshorn 1 13/10, 9. Yellow Winterthur 3 12/6, 10. LC Brühl Handball 4 12/0.

Frauen 3. Liga, Gruppe 2

HC Arbon 2 – HSC Kreuzlingen 2 21:23,KTV Wil 1 – HC Romanshorn 2 24:10,SC Frauenfeld 2 – HC Goldach-Rorschach 3 17:12 – 1. KTV Wil 1 12/22, 2. SC Frauenfeld 2 11/16, 3. HC Amriswil 11/15, 4. BSV Weinfelden Handball 1 10/13, 5. HSC Kreuzlingen 2 11/12, 6. HC Goldach-Rorschach 3 11/10, 7. HC Romanshorn 2 11/8, 8. HC Arbon 2 10/2, 9. HC Bruggen 2 11/0.

Frauen 3. Liga, Gruppe 3

HC Stammheim – HC Flawil 11:31,SG Gelb-Schwarz/Kadetten SH – LC Brühl Handball 5 25:17,SV Fides 2 – KTV Wil 2 15:19 – 1. HC Goldach-Rorschach Espoirs 12/22, 2. HC Flawil 11/20, 3. SG Gelb-Schwarz/Kadetten SH 11/18, 4. KTV Wil 2 12/16, 5. LC Brühl Handball 5 13/16, 6. HV Thayngen 13/6, 7. SG Uzwil/Gossau 2 10/4, 8. SV Fides 2 12/4, 9. HC Stammheim 12/0.