Fussball

Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

FC Uzwil 2 – FC Steinach 1 3:0. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Amriswil 1 1:4. FC Tägerwilen 1 – FC Arbon 05 1 0:1. FC Rorschach 1 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 1:1. FC Bazenheid 1 – SC Bronschhofen 1 3:0. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 – FC Herisau 1 3:0.

1. FC Bazenheid 1 17/51 (32/40:7). 2. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 17/40 (51/45:14). 3. FC Amriswil 1 17/33 (39/36:20). 4. FC Steinach 1 17/25 (37/32:38). 5. FC Rorschach 1 17/24 (63/28:23). 6. FC Uzwil 2 17/23 (40/30:23). 7. FC Arbon 05 1 16/22 (65/25:25). 8. SC Bronschhofen 1 16/15 (26/23:32). 9. FC Tägerwilen 1 16/12 (37/19:39). 10. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 16/12 (51/18:34). 11. FC Herisau 1 16/12 (58/17:35). 12. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 16/11 (45/14:37).

3. Liga – Gruppe 3

SC Berg 1 – FC Flawil 1 1:1. FC Zuzwil 1 – FC Romanshorn 1 2:1. FC St.Otmar 1 – FC Münsterlingen 1 2:1. FC Pfyn 1 – FC Henau 1 0:1. FC Fortuna SG 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 1:5. FC Bischofszell 1 – KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 3:5.

1. FC St.Otmar 1 16/32 (38/35:23). 2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 17/31 (55/44:37). 3. FC Zuzwil 1 17/30 (34/34:32). 4. FC Flawil 1 16/29 (56/37:30). 5. FC Henau 1 17/29 (46/46:30). 6. FC Romanshorn 1 17/29 (55/37:28). 7. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 17/29 (65/53:37). 8. FC Bischofszell 1 16/20 (24/29:37). 9. FC Pfyn 1 16/19 (36/24:34). 10. SC Berg 1 17/17 (41/29:31). 11. FC Münsterlingen 1 17/11 (53/24:44). 12. FC Fortuna SG 1 17/8 (45/32:61).

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 – FC Gossau 2 3:0. FC Wängi 1 – FC Eschenbach 1 4:1. FC Uznach 1a – FC Bütschwil 1 2:1. FC Schmerikon 1 – FC Eschlikon 1 4:2. FC Netstal 1 – SC Aadorf 1 1:3. FC Linth 04 2 – FC Kirchberg 1 3:2. FC Linth 04 2 – FC Schmerikon 1 1:1.

1. FC Wängi 1 16/38 (29/51:19). 2. SC Aadorf 1 17/36 (49/43:24). 3. FC Eschenbach 1 17/33 (105/41:26). 4. FC Schmerikon 1 17/30 (51/35:25). 5. FC Linth 04 2 17/28 (57/30:25). 6. FC Uznach 1a 17/26 (28/33:32). 7. FC Netstal 1 17/25 (38/30:34). 8. FC Gossau 2 16/19 (36/25:36). 9. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 17/19 (41/31:31). 10. FC Bütschwil 1 16/13 (39/26:43). 11. FC Kirchberg 1 16/10 (33/25:48). 12. FC Eschlikon 1 17/9 (29/20:47).

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

FC Zuzwil 2 – FC Tägerwilen 2 5:3. FC Pfyn 2 – FC Steckborn 1 1:1. FC Münsterlingen 2 – FC Münchwilen 1 0:3. FC Frauenfeld 2 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 0:3.

1. FC Kreuzlingen 2 15/32 (37/46:18). 2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 16/31 (16/45:26). 3. FC Münchwilen 1 16/31 (24/43:19). 4. FC Frauenfeld 2 16/29 (34/44:30). 5. FC Steckborn 1 15/21 (24/33:25). 6. FC Wängi 2 16/16 (19/33:36). 7. FC Zuzwil 2 15/13 (11/36:45). 8. FC Tägerwilen 2 16/11 (28/30:51). 9. FC Münsterlingen 2 16/8 (15/15:47). 10. FC Pfyn 2 17/5 (22/24:52). 11. FC Amriswil 2a 20/0 (0/0:0).

4. Liga – Gruppe 7

SC Bronschhofen 2 – FC Rickenbach 1 0:4. FC Uzwil 3a – FC Herisau 2b 3:2. FC Niederwil 1 – FC Niederstetten 1 5:2. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1a – SC Bronschhofen 2 4:2. FC Flawil 2 – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b 1:5. FC Dussnang 1 – FC Henau 2 2:3.

1. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1a 14/39 (13/66:18). 2. FC Henau 2 16/37 (19/39:25). 3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b 15/33 (26/56:29). 4. FC Dussnang 1 14/29 (27/36:25). 5. FC Niederwil 1 16/21 (24/33:33). 6. FC Rickenbach 1 14/19 (44/30:43). 7. FC Herisau 2b 15/17 (27/26:40). 8. FC Uzwil 3a 14/15 (39/32:38). 9. FC Flawil 2 15/14 (27/32:47). 10. FC Niederstetten 1 15/7 (31/18:37). 11. SC Bronschhofen 2 16/6 (11/16:49).

4. Liga – Gruppe 8

FC Wil 1900 1 – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 2:2. FC Weesen 2 – FC Glarus 1 3:2. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a – FC Linth 04 3 1:0 abgebrochen. FC Walenstadt 1b – FC Wagen 1 2:8. FC Glarus 1 – FC Uzwil 3b 1:5. FC Bütschwil 2 – FC Uzwil 3b 5:3.

1. FC Wagen 1 17/34 (15/49:18). 2. FC Wil 1900 1 15/30 (54/39:14). 3. FC Weesen 2 16/24 (12/36:35). 4. FC Glarus 1 15/23 (49/29:25). 5. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 15/21 (22/31:26). 6. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a 14/15 (27/32:26). 7. FC Bütschwil 2 15/15 (25/27:30). 8. FC Walenstadt 1b 15/13 (42/14:33). 9. FC Uzwil 3b 16/12 (40/32:59). 10. FC Linth 04 3 16/5 (78/17:40). 11. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1b 20/0 (15/0:0).

Senioren 30+ – Gruppe 3

NK Ban – FC Flawil 1:1. FC Wittenbach – NK Ban 2:2. FC Teufen Grp. – FC Appenzell 1:1. FC Niederstetten – FC Teufen Grp. 2:1. FC Flawil – FC Bazenheid 2:1. FC BeSa – FC Wittenbach 0:3. FC Bazenheid – FC Niederstetten 3:1. FC Appenzell – FC BeSa 2:1.

1. FC Wittenbach 10/20 (9/32:14). 2. NK Ban 9/18 (15/18:11). 3. FC Bazenheid 9/16 (2/23:15). 4. FC Niederstetten 11/14 (9/17:18). 5. FC Flawil 10/12 (13/18:22). 6. FC Teufen Grp. 10/11 (7/16:22). 7. FC Appenzell 9/9 (12/15:20). 8. FC BeSa 10/9 (12/11:28).

Senioren 40+ – Gruppe 4

SC Bronschhofen – FC Pfyn 8:0. SC Berg – FC Münsterlingen Grp. 3:3. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen Grp. 0:3. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen Grp. – FC KS-Sulgen 5:2. FC Pfyn – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 3:2. FC Münsterlingen Grp. – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1:4. FC KS-Sulgen – SC Bronschhofen verschoben. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen – SC Berg 2:2.

1. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen Grp. 11/31 (4/39:5). 2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 10/19 (10/26:17). 3. SC Bronschhofen 9/16 (3/33:18). 4. FC Münsterlingen Grp. 10/15 (14/24:24). 5. FC Pfyn 11/12 (49/16:37). 6. SC Berg 10/11 (11/19:26). 7. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 11/11 (16/24:23). 8. FC KS-Sulgen 10/3 (8/13:44).

Senioren 40+ – Gruppe 3

SC Brühl – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1:11. FC Winkeln SG – SC Brühl 2:0. FC Herisau – FC Arbon 05 a Grp. 2:3. FC Gossau – FC Herisau 2:2. FC Flawil – FC Fortuna SG 1:2. FC Arbon 05 a Grp. – FC Winkeln SG 1:1. FC Abtwil-Engelburg – FC Flawil 5:1.

1. FC Arbon 05 a Grp. 10/26 (3/36:6). 2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 10/24 (3/43:14). 3. FC Winkeln SG 10/23 (2/38:4). 4. FC Herisau 11/19 (2/23:21). 5. FC Gossau 10/14 (2/30:22). 6. FC Fortuna SG 10/7 (6/10:44). 7. FC Flawil 10/2 (5/10:51). 8. SC Brühl 11/2 (4/11:39).

Senioren 40+ – Gruppe 5

SC Aadorf – FC Wil 1900 Grp. 3:3. FC Wil 1900 Grp. – FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp. 3:4. FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp. – FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. 2:1. FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. – FC Henau-Uzwil Grp. 3:1. FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. – FC Niederstetten 6:0. FC Henau-Uzwil Grp. – FC Frauenfeld 2:3.

1. FC Frauenfeld 9/25 (4/35:9). 2. FC Münch­wilen-Dussnang Grp. 9/24 (2/41:5). 3. FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. 10/19 (1/16:15). 4. FC Wil 1900 Grp. 11/11 (9/22:31). 5. FC Henau-Uzwil Grp. 10/10 (6/13:20). 6. SC Aadorf 9/8 (2/13:24). 7. FC Wattwil-Bütschwil 1900 Grp. 10/8 (11/12:26). 8. FC Niederstetten 10/5 (17/9:31).

Frauen 2. Liga

FC Wil 1900 1 – FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 5:2. FC Triesen 1 Grp. – FC Widnau 1 2:2. FC Thusis-Cazis 1 – FC Ems 1 Grp. 4:2. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 2:0. FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. – FC Appenzell 1 verschoben.

1. FC Thusis-Cazis 1 16/43 (3/56:14). 2. FC Appenzell 1 14/33 (8/49:14). 3. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 16/26 (3/48:40). 4. FC Triesen 1 Grp. 15/23 (5/34:31). 5. FC Widnau 1 16/22 (7/39:31). 6. FC Ems 1 Grp. 15/20 (2/30:38). 7. FC Wittenbach 1 15/20 (4/38:32). 8. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 16/20 (1/36:35). 9. FC Wil 1900 1 15/17 (3/26:34). 10. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 14/11 (0/25:42). 11. FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. 14/1 (12/14:84).

Frauen 3. Liga –

FC Widnau 2 – FC Bühler 2 1:3. FC Thusis-Cazis 2 – FC Uzwil 1 0:2. FC Staad 3 – FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp. 5:0. FC Kirchberg 1 – FC Buchs 1 3:6. FC Eschenbach 2 – FC Frauenfeld 1 verschoben.

1. FC Frauenfeld 1 15/45 (0/56:13). 2. FC Uzwil 1 15/37 (3/66:20). 3. FC Thusis-Cazis 2 16/28 (3/28:23). 4. FC Bühler 2 14/27 (2/44:30). 5. FC Buchs 1 15/25 (3/41:31). 6. FC Staad 3 15/22 (5/32:24). 7. FC Kirchberg 1 15/17 (2/40:42). 8. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 15/15 (6/19:44). 9. FC Eschenbach 2 14/13 (6/22:39). 10. FC Widnau 2 16/11 (2/22:52). 11. FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp. 16/4 (7/31:83).

Frauen 4. Liga – Gruppe 3

FC Wil 1900 2 – FC Zuzwil 1 6:1. FC Uznach 1 – FC Au-Berneck 05 1b 7:1. FC Flawil 1 – FC Schwanden 2 Grp. 6:0. FC Au-Berneck 05 1b – FC Münchwilen 1 2:1.

1. FC Wil 1900 2 13/28 (2/45:15). 2. FC Flawil 1 13/25 (5/37:14). 3. FC Gossau 2 11/22 (2/41:9). 4. FC Eschlikon 1 12/22 (1/33:9). 5. FC Münchwilen 1 13/16 (5/20:22). 6. FC Schwanden 2 Grp. 14/10 (1/19:47). 7. FC Uznach 1 14/9 (2/20:26). 8. FC Au-Berneck 05 1b 5/3 (0/9:31). 9. FC Zuzwil 1 13/0 (12/8:59). 10. FC Uzwil 2b 9/0 (0/0:0).

Aktuelle Nachrichten