Fussball

Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga interregional Gruppe 6

Sirnach – Kosova Zürich 0:4. St. Margrethen – Chur 3:1. Frauenfeld – Wil II 1:3. Freienbach – Rüti 2:3. Linth – Kreuzlingen 0:1. Schaffhausen II – Uzwil 5:5.

Kosova Zürich 23/52. 2. Freienbach 23/48. 3. Kreuzlingen 23/47. 4. Linth 04 23/44. 5. Wil II 23/32. 6. Rüti 23/32. 7. Frauenfeld 23/32. 8. Uzwil 23/32. 9. Chur 97 23/30. 10. Winkeln St. Gallen 23/27. 11. Schaffhausen II 23/25. 12. Uster 23/20. 13. St. Margrethen 23/17. 14. Sirnach 23/16.

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

SC Bronschhofen 1 – FC Rorschach 1 3:1. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Arbon 05 1 5:4. FC Tägerwilen 1 – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 5:0. FC Steinach 1 – SC Bronschhofen 1 2:1. FC Herisau 1 – FC Steinach 1 4:1. FC Amriswil 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 2:5. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – FC Uzwil 2 2:7.

1. FC Bazenheid 1 20/60 (33/51:10). 2. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 20/45 (70/52:18). 3. FC Amriswil 1 20/35 (45/42:29). 4. FC Rorschach 1 20/30 (69/41:30). 5. FC Steinach 1 20/28 (41/36:48). 6. FC Uzwil 2 20/27 (46/40:29). 7. FC Arbon 05 1 19/22 (69/33:38). 8. SC Bronschhofen 1 19/21 (32/30:35). 9. FC Herisau 1 20/21 (77/26:38). 10. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 20/19 (70/26:43). 11. FC Tägerwilen 1 20/15 (54/25:53). 12. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 20/14 (86/20:51).

3. Liga – Gruppe 3

FC Zuzwil 1 – SC Berg 1 3:0. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 – KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 7:1. FC Romanshorn 1 – FC Fortuna SG 1 8:1. FC Pfyn 1 – FC Zuzwil 1 2:2. FC Münsterlingen 1 – FC Pfyn 1 0:2. FC Henau 1 – FC Bischofszell 1 2:1. FC Flawil 1 – FC St. Otmar 1 1:0.

1. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 20/40 (60/55:38). 2. FC Henau 1 20/38 (51/57:35). 3. FC Flawil 1 20/38 (64/44:34). 4. FC Zuzwil 1 20/37 (46/41:35). 5. FC Romanshorn 1 20/35 (59/50:31). 6. FC St. Otmar 1 20/33 (49/36:31). 7. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 20/33 (86/59:47). 8. FC Bischofszell 1 20/26 (40/36:41). 9. FC Pfyn 1 20/23 (38/28:42). 10. SC Berg 1 20/20 (52/31:37). 11. FC Münsterlingen 1 20/11 (62/27:52). 12. FC Fortuna SG 1 20/8 (56/38:79).

Gruppe 4

SC Aadorf 1 – FC Eschlikon 1 3:1. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 – FC Uznach 1a 2:4. FC Wängi 1 – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 6:1. FC Kirchberg 1 – FC Wängi 1 1:3. FC Gossau 2 – FC Netstal 1 1:2. FC Eschenbach 1 – FC Schmerikon 1 3:0. FC Bütschwil 1 – FC Linth 04 2 4:0.

1. FC Wängi 1 20/50 (33/69:23). 2. SC Aadorf 1 20/42 (68/53:28). 3. FC Eschenbach 1 20/39 (111/51:28). 4. FC Schmerikon 1 20/34 (66/38:30). 5. FC Uznach 1a 20/32 (39/39:41). 6. FC Netstal 1 20/31 (47/35:39). 7. FC Linth 04 2 20/28 (84/32:37). 8. FC Gossau 2 20/22 (39/32:46). 9. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 20/22 (45/37:41). 10. FC Bütschwil 1 20/20 (50/35:50). 11. FC Kirchberg 1 20/13 (42/31:58). 12. FC Eschlikon 1 20/12 (36/23:54).

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

FC Wängi 2 – FC Tägerwilen 2 8:4. FC Steckborn 1 – FC Zuzwil 2 4:0. FC Steckborn 1 – FC Frauenfeld 2 3:2. FC Münchwilen 1 – FC Kreuzlingen 2 2:4. FC Frauenfeld 2 – FC Münsterlingen 2 12:1.

1. FC Kreuzlingen 2 18/41 (38/56:22). 2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 18/37 (20/61:27). 3. FC Münchwilen 1 18/34 (28/48:23). 4. FC Frauenfeld 2 19/33 (41/60:36). 5. FC Steckborn 1 18/27 (40/41:31). 6. FC Wängi 2 19/22 (20/46:42). 7. FC Zuzwil 2 18/13 (13/36:56). 8. FC Tägerwilen 2 18/11 (29/35:63). 9. FC Münsterlingen 2 19/11 (21/21:68). 10. FC Pfyn 2 19/6 (25/26:62). 11. FC Amriswil 2a 20/0 (0/0:0).

Gruppe 7

FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b – FC Uzwil 3a 1:3. FC Rickenbach 1 – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1a 2:3. FC Niederstetten 1 – FC Dussnang 1 2:1. FC Henau 2 – FC Herisau 2b 4:3.

1. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1a 18/51 (17/83:22). 2. FC Henau 2 19/43 (24/48:36). 3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b 18/39 (33/68:35). 4. FC Dussnang 1 18/32 (31/43:37). 5. FC Niederwil 1 18/27 (31/37:34). 6. FC Uzwil 3a 18/21 (45/40:47). 7. FC Herisau 2b 18/20 (30/33:51). 8. FC Rickenbach 1 18/20 (50/37:53). 9. FC Flawil 2 18/16 (35/37:53). 10. FC Niederstetten 1 18/14 (35/24:40). 11. SC Bronschhofen 2 19/6 (12/17:59).

Gruppe 8

FC Uzwil 3b – Wattwil Bunt 2a 1:1. FC Linth 3 – FC Wagen 1 0:3 ff. FC Glarus 1 – FC Wil 1900 1 3:0. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 – FC Walenstadt 1b 3:0. FC Bütschwil 2 – FC Weesen 2 2:1.

1. FC Wagen 1 18/37 (15/52:18). 2. FC Wil 1900 1 18/31 (74/43:23). 3. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 19/31 (30/46:31). 4. FC Glarus 1 19/31 (51/41:31). 5. FC Weesen 2 19/27 (15/43:46). 6. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a 18/21 (35/43:34). 7. FC Bütschwil 2 18/19 (30/32:35). 8. FC Walenstadt 1b 18/17 (48/18:37). 9. FC Uzwil 3b 19/16 (49/38:66). 10. FC Linth 04 3 20/5 (163/17:52). 11. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1b 20/0 (15/0:0).

Senioren 30+ Meister

FC Sirnach – FC Bütschwil-Wattwil Grp. 0:3. FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. – SC Aadorf 1:2. FC Herisau – FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. 0:5. FC Gossau – FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp.

3:1. FC Frauenfeld – FC Henau-Uzwil Grp. 5:0.

1. FC Gossau 15/34 (20/37:21). 2. FC Bütschwil-Wattwil Grp. 16/34 (30/56:25). 3. SC Aadorf 15/27 (12/41:29). 4. FC Henau-Uzwil Grp. 14/22 (12/22:34). 5. FC Frauenfeld 15/20 (43/32:27). 6. FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. 15/18 (9/30:32). 7. FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. 14/17 (12/26:30). 8. FC Sirnach 15/13 (25/27:38). 9. FC Herisau 15/8 (19/23:58).

Senioren 30+ Regional

FC Wittenbach – FC Teufen Grp. 3:0. FC Niederstetten – FC Appenzell 3:1. FC Flawil – FC Appenzell 1:4. FC Bazenheid – NK Ban 5:3.

1. FC Wittenbach 14/29 (14/41:18). 2. NK Ban 13/24 (19/27:19). 3. FC Bazenheid 13/23 (5/34:24). 4. FC Niederstetten 14/17 (11/20:22). 5. FC Flawil 13/16 (18/24:28). 6. FC Teufen Grp. 13/15 (9/21:28). 7. FC Appenzell 14/13 (17/24:35). 8. FC BeSa 12/12 (15/14:31).

Gruppe 4

SC Bronschhofen – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2:2. SC Berg – FC Pfyn 5:1. FC Münsterlingen Grp. – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen Grp. 1:5. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen – FC KS-Sulgen 1:1.

1. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen Grp. 14/38 (20/48:7). 2. SC Bronschhofen 13/24 (5/46:22). 3. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 13/22 (14/33:24). 4. SC Berg 13/17 (19/27:30). 5. FC Pfyn 14/16 (53/22:46). 6. FC Münsterlingen Grp. 14/15 (19/30:39). 7. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 14/13 (38/28:33). 8. FC KS-Sulgen 13/7 (12/17:50).

Senioren 40+ – Gruppe 3

SC Brühl – FC Arbon 05 a Grp. 2:5. FC Winkeln SG – FC Fortuna SG nicht gespielt (Gegner). FC Winkeln SG – FC Gossau 2:4. FC Herisau – FC Flawil 1:2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg – FC Herisau 3:0.

1. FC Arbon 05 a Grp. 14/38 (4/53:9). 2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 13/30 (3/50:18). 3. FC Winkeln SG 13/29 (4/48:10). 4. FC Gossau 14/20 (2/37:32). 5. FC Herisau 14/19 (2/26:32). 6. FC Fortuna SG 12/7 (8/12:51). 7. SC Brühl 13/5 (6/17:45). 8. FC Flawil 13/5 (7/13:59).

Gruppe 5

SC Aadorf – FC Frauenfeld 0:5. FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp. – FC Niederstetten 3:2. FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. – FC Wil 1900 Grp. 3:1. FC Henau-Uzwil Grp. – SC Aadorf 3:0. FC Hen­au-Uzwil Grp. – FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. 1:2.

1. FC Frauenfeld 13/37 (8/54:11). 2. FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. 13/33 (4/47:8). 3. FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. 14/22 (1/21:28). 4. FC Hen­au-Uzwil Grp. 14/16 (7/21:27). 5. FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp. 14/14 (11/21:36). 6. FC Wil 1900 Grp. 14/14 (13/27:38). 7. SC Aadorf 13/11 (8/14:35). 8. FC Niederstetten 13/8 (17/17:39).

Frauen 2. Liga

FC Widnau 1 – FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 1:1. FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. – FC Thusis-Cazis 1 2:6. FC Ems 1 Grp. – FC Wittenbach 1 4:1. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 – FC Wil 1900 1 2:2. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 – Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. 5:0. FC Appenzell 1 – FC Triesen 1 Grp. 6:2.

1. FC Thusis-Cazis 1 18/49 (3/66:17). 2. FC Appenzell 1 17/42 (8/66:17). 3. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 18/30 (7/54:43). 4. FC Triesen 1 Grp. 18/29 (6/43:40). 5. FC Widnau 1 19/26 (8/45:38). 6. FC Wil 1900 1 18/24 (6/35:38). 7. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 18/23 (2/42:39). 8. FC Ems 1 Grp. 18/23 (4/36:44). 9. FC Wittenbach 1 18/20 (5/42:45). 10. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 18/15 (1/35:52). 11. FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. 18/1 (12/16:*).

Frauen 3. Liga

FC Uzwil 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 0:0. FC Thusis – Cazis 2 – FC Widnau 2 3:0. FC Kirchberg 1 – FC Thusis – Cazis 2 2:1. FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp. – FC Frauenfeld 1 0:9. FC Bühler 2 – FC Eschenbach 2 6:0. FC Buchs 1 – FC Staad 3 5:2.

1. FC Frauenfeld 1 18/54 (0/73:15). 2. FC Uzwil 1 18/44 (4/72:21). 3. FC Bühler 2 18/37 (2/57:32). 4. FC Buchs 1 18/34 (3/53:35). 5. FC Thusis – Cazis 2 20/31 (3/34:30). 6. FC Kirchberg 1 18/24 (2/50:45). 7. FC Staad 3 18/22 (5/35:35). 8. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 18/19 (6/24:48). 9. FC Eschenbach 2 18/16 (6/26:54). 10. FC Widnau 2 19/11 (2/22:64). 11. FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp. 19/4 (8/32:99).

Frauen 4. Liga – Gruppe 3

FC Zuzwil 1 – FC Au-Berneck 05 1b 2:2. FC Wil 1900 2 – FC Uznach 1 2:1. FC Gossau 2 – FC Flawil 1 4:1. FC Flawil 1 – FC Eschlikon 1 0:1.

1. FC Wil 1900 2 16/37 (2/54:21). 2. FC Gossau 2 16/34 (2/56:18). 3. FC Eschlikon 1 15/25 (2/40:18). 4. FC Flawil 1 16/25 (5/40:22). 5. FC Münchwilen 1 15/22 (5/24:24). 6. FC Schwanden 2 Grp. 16/10 (1/23:53). 7. FC Uznach 1 16/9 (2/22:30). 8. FC Au-Berneck 05 1b 7/7 (1/14:35). 9. FC Zuzwil 1 17/4 (15/16:68). 10. FC Uzwil 2b 9/0 (0/0:0).

Aktuelle Nachrichten