Fussball

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga inter Gruppe 6

Chur 97 – FC Frauenfeld (Abbruch). FC Buchs – FC Uzwil 0:3. FC Kreuzlingen – FC Einsiedeln 1:2. FC Freienbach – FC Linth 04 2:1. FC Wil 2 – FC Winkeln 2:0. FC Dübendorf – FC Bazenheid 1:4. FC Rüti – FC Schaffhausen 2 5:2.

1. FC Linth 04 13/31. 2. FC Freienbach 13/31. 3. FC Kreuzlingen 13/25. 4. FC Uzwil 13/24. 5. FC Rüti 13/21. 6. FC Bazenheid 13/21. 7. FC Buchs 13/16. 8. FC Dübendorf 13/16. 9. FC Einsiedeln 13/15. 10. FC Schaffhausen 2 13/14. 11. FC Frauenfeld 12/12. 12. Chur 97 12/12. 13. FC Wil 2 13/9. 14. FC Winkeln 13/5.

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

FC Wängi – SC Bronschhofen 2:2. FC Steinach – FC Abtwil 0:2. FC Sirnach – FC Weinfelden-B. 0:2. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 – FC Uzwil 2:1. FC Herisau – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2:2. FC Amriswil – FC Arbon 05 4:0.

1. FC Amriswil 11/28 (35/36:12). 2. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 11/20 (29/24:11). 3. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 11/19 (36/22:16). 4. FC Arbon 05 11/15 (22/26:25). 5. FC Uzwil 11/15 (36/20:18). 6. FC Wängi 11/14 (21/21:24). 7. SC Bronschhofen 11/13 (26/15:16). 8. FC Weinfelden-B. 11/13 (36/17:27). 9. FC Abtwil 11/12 (39/16:23). 10. FC Herisau 11/12 (40/13:20). 11. FC Steinach 11/10 (28/19:29). 12. FC Sirnach 11/10 (29/12:20).

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

SC Aadorf – FC Flawil 1:5. FC Uznach – FC Tobel 1:0. FC Schmerikon – FC Wagen 2:0. FC Henau – FC Zuzwil 2:1. FC Eschenbach – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 7:6. FC Bütschwil – FC Wattwil Bunt 0:4.

1. FC Henau 11/26 (23/37:22). 2. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 11/24 (22/28:16). 3. FC Eschenbach 11/22 (31/42:26). 4. FC Schmerikon 11/22 (43/32:17). 5. FC Flawil 11/20 (40/25:11). 6. SC Aadorf 11/17 (14/27:23). 7. FC Zuzwil 11/17 (25/28:22). 8. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 11/9 (20/33:44). 9. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 11/8 (16/12:26). 10. FC Bütschwil 11/8 (27/16:34). 11. FC Wagen 11/7 (13/14:30). 12. FC Uznach 11/5 (26/6:29).

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

1. FC Herisau 10/30 (31/43:11). 2. FC Wattwil Bunt 10/23 (26/37:20). 3. FC Fortuna 10/21 (45/46:30). 4. FC Abtwil 10/16 (20/30:22). 5. FC Uzwil 10/15 (12/29:24). 6. FC Niederwil 9/13 (37/27:23). 7. FC Winkeln 10/13 (25/19:26). 8. FC Flawil 9/10 (35/20:29). 9. FC Urnäsch 10/10 (32/31:35). 10. FC Ebnat-Kappel 10/4 (30/19:50). 11. FC Wil 10/1 (28/14:45).

4. Liga – Gruppe 7

1. FC Münsterlingen 10/25 (28/34:18). 2. FC Münchwilen 10/22 (21/36:14). 3. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 10/20 (17/31:12). 4. FC Eschlikon 10/18 (9/39:14). 5. SC Aadorf 10/16 (17/22:25). 6. FC Wängi 10/15 (13/24:14). 7. FC Steckborn 10/15 (38/24:26). 8. FC Dussnang 10/14 (26/21:22). 9. FC Tobel 10/8 (9/17:22). 10. FC Frauenfeld 10/2 (19/8:41). 11. FC Tägerwilen 10/1 (24/10:58).

4. Liga – Gruppe 8

1. FC Wil 10/25 (26/36:18). 2. FC Kirchberg 10/24 (14/41:11). 3. FC Ebnat-Kappel 10/22 (10/31:16). 4. FC Henau 10/20 (13/32:18). 5. FC Wattwil Bunt 10/17 (9/32:34). 6. FC Frauenfeld 10/15 (16/35:27). 7. FC Rickenbach 10/11 (55/20:32). 8. FC Bütschwil 10/10 (24/24:36). 9. FC Bazenheid 10/8 (21/24:28). 10. FC Uzwil 10/4 (22/15:32). 11. FC Zuzwil 10/3 (7/20:58).

Frauen 2. Liga – Gruppe 1

FC Wittenbach – FC Widnau 2:1. FC Wil – FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 4:4. FC Rapperswil-Jona – FC Frauenfeld 1:0. FC Ems – FC Appenzell 1:4. FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Triesen 4:1.

1. FC Appenzell 10/28 (1/46:10). 2. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil Grp. 10/23 (0/27:7). 3. FC Wil 1900 10/18 (8/17:12). 4. FC Linth 04 Grp. 10/15 (9/31:32). 5. FC Ebnat-Kappel 10/13 (1/27:36). 6. FC Ems Grp. 10/13 (3/17:23). 7. FC Rapperswil-Jona 10/11 (1/13:25). 8. FC Widnau 10/10 (1/15:20). 9. FC Frauenfeld Grp. 10/10 (3/14:23). 10. FC Wittenbach 10/10 (3/16:26). 11. FC Triesen Grp. 10/7 (5/15:24).

Frauen 3. Liga – Gruppe 1

FC Wil – FC Bühler 2:6. FC Thusis–Cazis – FC Staad 1:5. FC Schaan – FC Münsterlingen-Berg 3:7. FC Romanshorn – FC Bühler 2:1. FC Münsterlingen-Berg – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 6:1. FC Kirchberg – FC Wil 2:1. FC Buchs – FC Uzwil 1:1.

1. FC Buchs 10/25 (0/30:11). 2. FC Uzwil 10/20 (0/24:10). 3. FC Staad 10/19 (2/26:14). 4. FC Münsterlingen-Berg 9/16 (1/31:28). 5. FC Romanshorn 10/15 (5/20:21). 6. FC Bühler 10/13 (0/20:20). 7. FC Kirchberg 10/13 (2/18:17). 8. FC Thusis–Cazis 9/12 (0/14:19). 9. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 10/8 (11/16:23). 10. FC Wil 10/5 (5/28:39). 11. FC Schaan 10/5 (13/13:38).