Fussball

Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga – Inter Gruppe 6

FC Linth 04 – FC Frauenfeld 3:1. FC Buchs – FC Winkeln 2:2. FC Uzwil – FC Kreuzlingen 2:1. FC Bazenheid – FC Einsiedeln 5:0. FC Schaffhausen II – Chur 97 1:1. FC Rüti – FC Dübendorf 2:1. FC Wil II – FC Freienbach 5:1.

1. FC Linth 04 16/40. 2. FC Freienbach 17/35. 3. FC Uzwil 16/33. 4. FC Rüti 17/33. 5. FC Bazenheid 16/28. 6. FC Kreuzlingen 17/25. 7. FC Dübendorf 16/19. 8. FC Frauenfeld 17/19. 9. FC Einsiedeln 16/18. 10. FC Schaffhausen II 17/18. 11. FC Buchs 16/17. 12. Chur 97 16/16. 13. FC Wil II 16/15. 14. FC Winkeln 17/7.

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

FC Weinfelden-B. – SC Bronschhofen 1:6. FC Uzwil – FC Sirnach 0:4. FC Steinach – FC Herisau 1:0. FC Amriswil – FC Rorschach-G. 17 2:1. FC Abtwil-Engelburg – FC Arbon 05 1:1. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen – FC Wängi 1:1.

1. FC Amriswil 13/34 (42/45:13). 2. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 13/22 (31/28:15). 3. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 13/22 (41/28:18). 4. FC Arbon 05 13/19 (25/28:26). 5. FC Wängi 13/18 (26/26:27). 6. FC Uzwil 13/18 (50/24:25). 7. SC Bronschhofen 13/16 (31/21:18). 8. FC Sirnach 13/14 (39/19:23). 9. FC Steinach 13/13 (34/20:34). 10. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 13/13 (36/20:37). 11. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 13/13 (48/17:31). 12. FC Herisau 13/12 (51/16:25).

3. Liga – Gruppe 3

SC Berg – FC St. Otmar 1:4. FC Wittenbach – FC Neukirch 0:2. FC Rorschach-G. 17 – KF Dardania St. Gallen 1:3. FC Romanshorn – FC Tägerwilen 3:0. FC Pfyn – FC Kreuzlingen 3:2. FC Gossau – FC Bischofszell 3:2.

1. FC Romanshorn 13/27 (20/39:17). 2. FC Neukirch 12/26 (28/29:18). 3. FC Bischofszell 13/25 (21/24:22). 4. KF Dardania St. Gallen 12/22 (33/25:21). 5. SC Berg 12/16 (40/23:30). 6. FC Kreuzlingen 13/16 (75/23:27). 7. FC Gossau 12/15 (50/23:22). 8. FC Pfyn 12/14 (27/21:29). 9. FC Wittenbach 12/14 (50/24:22). 10. FC St. Otmar 12/13 (43/28:33). 11. FC Tägerwilen 12/12 (23/20:25). 12. FC Rorschach-G. 17 13/9 (17/18:31).

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

SC Aadorf – FC Wagen 2:2. FC Zuzwil – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2:3. FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Eschenbach 3:2. FC Wagen – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 0:3. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen – FC Henau 1:2. FC Schmerikon – FC Uznach 4:0. FC Flawil – FC Bütschwil 3:2. FC Eschenbach – FC Zuzwil 4:0.

1. FC Henau 13/32 (32/41:23). 2. FC Wattwil Bunt 13/27 (25/31:20). 3. FC Schmerikon 13/26 (53/38:19). 4. FC Eschenbach 13/25 (36/48:29). 5. FC Flawil 12/23 (44/28:13). 6. SC Aadorf 13/19 (26/31:27). 7. FC Zuzwil 13/17 (36/30:29). 8. FC Neckertal-Deg. 13/15 (29/39:46). 9. FC Tobel 13/11 (23/15:28). 10. FC Wagen 13/8 (18/16:35). 11. FC Bütschwil 13/8 (39/18:39). 12. FC Uznach 12/5 (27/6:33).

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

FC Winkeln – FC Ebnat-Kappel 2:0. FC Uzwil – FC Niederwil 4:0. FC Urnäsch – FC Wil 8:2. FC Fortuna – FC Herisau 1:4. FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Wattwil Bunt 2:4. FC Abtwil – FC Flawil 3:0.

1. FC Herisau 11/33 (31/47:12). 2. FC Wattwil Bunt 11/26 (26/41:22). 3. FC Fortuna 11/21 (45/47:34). 4. FC Uzwil 12/21 (12/38:24). 5. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 11/19 (20/33:22). 6. FC Winkeln 11/16 (26/21:26). 7. FC Niederwil 11/16 (37/30:28). 8. FC Urnäsch 11/13 (32/39:37). 9. FC Flawil 11/10 (34/21:35). 10. FC Ebnat-Kappel 12/4 (31/21:56). 11. FC Wil 12/1 (28/16:58).

4. Liga – Gruppe 7

SC Aadorf – FC Frauenfeld 5:2. FC Wängi – FC Weinfelden-B. 1:0. FC Tobel – FC Tägerwilen 1:2. FC Tägerwilen – FC Eschlikon 2:10. FC Münsterlingen – FC Steckborn 3:1. FC Münchwilen – FC Münsterlingen 4:4. FC Dussnang – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 4:1.

1. FC Münsterlingen 12/29 (32/41:23). 2. FC Eschlikon 12/24 (12/52:16). 3. FC Münchwilen 11/23 (25/40:18). 4. FC Weinfelden-B. 12/23 (17/33:13). 5. SC Aadorf 12/19 (22/27:30). 6. FC Wängi 11/18 (13/25:14). 7. FC Dussnang 12/17 (27/25:25). 8. FC Steckborn 11/15 (38/25:29). 9. FC Tobel 12/8 (9/19:28). 10. FC Tägerwilen 12/4 (24/14:69). 11. FC Frauenfeld 11/2 (19/10:46).

4. Liga – Gruppe 8

FC Zuzwil – FC Bütschwil 5:1. FC Wil – FC Ebnat-Kappel 2:3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 – FC Rickenbach 3:1. FC Uzwil – FC Henau 0:3. FC Henau – FC Kirchberg 2:3. FC Frauenfeld – FC Zuzwil 1:0. FC Bütschwil – FC Uzwil 2:4. 1. FC Kirchberg 11/27 (14/44:13). 2. FC Ebnat-Kappel 11/25 (10/34:18). 3. FC Wil 1900 11/25 (26/38:21). 4. FC Henau 12/23 (15/37:21). 5. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 11/20 (9/35:35). 6. FC Frauenfeld 11/18 (16/36:27). 7. FC Rickenbach 11/11 (55/21:35). 8. FC Bütschwil 12/10 (24/27:45). 9. FC Bazenheid 10/8 (21/24:28). 10. FC Uzwil 12/7 (25/19:37). 11. FC Zuzwil 12/6 (7/25:60).