3. LIGA

FUSSBALL

Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 3: FC Romanshorn 1 – FC Uzwil 2 1:2. FC Pfyn 1 – FC St. Otmar 1 2:2. FC Münsterlingen 1 – FC Gossau 2 1:1. FC Herisau 2 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b 0:3. FC Henau 1 – FC Bischofszell 1 1:3. FC Amriswil 2 – FC Wittenbach 1 1:2.

1. FC Uzwil 2 10/23 (20/23:12). 2. FC Wittenbach 1 10/19 (22/23:14). 3. FC Henau 1 10/19 (27/26:13). 4. FC Romanshorn 1 10/18 (21/22:13). 5. FC Bischofszell 1 10/17 (22/19:17). 6. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b 10/15 (6/28:24). 7. FC Gossau 2 10/15 (16/18:16). 8. FC Münsterlingen 1 10/14 (21/16:17). 9. FC Pfyn 1 10/10 (20/20:24). 10. FC Amriswil 2 10/9 (36/18:26). 11. FC St. Otmar 1 10/6 (30/14:32). 12. FC Herisau 2 10/2.

Gruppe 4: SC Bronschhofen 1 – SC Aadorf 1 0:0. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 a – FC Schmerikon 1 0:3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 7:0. FC Linth 04 2 – FC Kirchberg 1 1:0. FC Eschenbach 1 – FC Eschlikon 1 2:0. FC Bütschwil 1 – FC Netstal 1 2:2.

1. SC Bronschhofen 1 10/23 (20/29:9). 2. FC Eschenbach 1 10/23 (42/27:16). 3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 10/19 (37/27:12). 4. FC Schmerikon 1 10/16 (56/18:13). 5. FC Netstal 1 10/15 (26/18:24). 6. FC Eschlikon 1 10/14 (14/14:16). 7. FC Bütschwil 1 10/13 (16/18:19). 8. SC Aadorf 1 10/12 (21/15:14). 9. FC Linth 04 2 10/10 (31/15:26). 10. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 a 10/9 (23/13:21). 11. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 10/8 (19/23:37). 12. FC Kirchberg 1 10/4 (14/15:25).

4. LIGA

Gruppe 5: SC Brühl 2 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 3:2. FC Wittenbach 2 – FC Besa 1 1:5. FC Winkeln SG 2 – FC Fortuna SG 1 a 5:0. FC Uzwil 3 b – FC Romanshorn 2 2:4. FC Gossau 3 – FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 b 1:1.

1. FC Besa 1 10/30 (20/55:12). 2. SC Brühl 2 10/25 (13/43:16). 3. FC Fortuna SG 1 a 10/19 (23/29:27). 4. FC Romanshorn 2 10/18 (11/27:16). 5. FC Niederwil 1 10/15 (25/25:19). 6. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 10/13 (16/28:21). 7. FC Wittenbach 2 10/10 (10/22:35). 8. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 b 10/10 (17/14:28). 9. FC Winkeln SG 2 10/7 (14/15:30). 10. FC Uzwil 3 b 10/6 (32/17:40). 11. FC Gossau 3 10/5 (11/12:43).

Gruppe 6: SC Berg 1 – FC Uzwil 3 a 3:0. FC Tägerwilen 2 – FC Zuzwil 1 b 4:3. FC Steckborn 1 – FC Frauenfeld 2 1:2. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 a – FC Wängi 2 2:4. FC Münchwilen 1 a – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 6:1.

1. FC Frauenfeld 2 10/27 (33/28:10). 2. SC Berg 1 10/24 (43/32:14). 3. FC Münchwilen 1 a 10/22 (17/38:15). 4. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 a 10/20 (17/29:17). 5. FC Uzwil 3 a 10/12 (10/19:23). 6. FC Wängi 2 10/12 (24/22:26). 7. FC Tägerwilen 2 10/12 (32/20:28). 8. FC Steckborn 1 10/11 (39/19:22). 9. FC Zuzwil 1 b 10/10 (23/23:28). 10. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 10/6 (16/16:42). 11. SC Aadorf 2 10/3.

Gruppe 7: FC Zuzwil 1 a – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 b 4:1. FC Sirnach 2 – FC Wil 1900 1 1:2. FC Rickenbach 1 – FC Niederstetten 1 6:2. FC Niederstetten 1 – FC Dussnang 1 1:1. FC Henau 2 – FC Münchwilen 1 b 4:3. FC Bazenheid 2 a – FC Rickenbach 1 3:7.

1. FC Rickenbach 1 10/22 (26/44:19). 2. FC Zuzwil 1 a 10/20 (11/38:10). 3. FC Henau 2 10/20 (17/24:16). 4. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 b 10/15 (28/25:19). 5. FC Wil 1900 1 10/15 (32/20:18). 6. FC Niederstetten 1 10/14 (17/19:21). 7. FC Dussnang 1 10/13 (28/11:18). 8. FC Sirnach 2 10/11 (24/12:27). 9. FC Münchwilen 1 b 10/9 (60/14:26). 10. SC Bronschhofen 2 10/7 (15/18:33). 11. FC Bazenheid 2 a 10/7 (19/12:30).

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

Gruppe 1: 1. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. 9/22 (0/23:9). 2. FC Thusis – Cazis 1 9/21 (5/23:8). 3. FC Triesen 1 Grp. 9/20 (7/28:12). 4. FC Wittenbach 1 9/15 (9/20:19). 5. FC Ems 1 9/14 (4/22:19). 6. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 9/10 (3/21:24). 7. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 9/10 (4/13:22). 8. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 9/6 (1/20:28). 9. FC Wil 1900 1 9/6 (1/14:31). 10. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 9/6 (2/18:30).

FRAUEN 3. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Uzwil 1 – FC Gossau 2 2:0. FC Staad 3 – FC Bühler 2 2:2. FC Mels 1 – FC Eschenbach 2 0:2. FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. – FC Appenzell 1 1:3. FC Buchs 1 – FC Frauenfeld 1 0:1.

1. FC Münsterlingen 1 9/22 (1/21:9). 2. FC Frauenfeld 1 9/20 (2/19:9). 3. FC Appenzell 1 10/20 (2/20:10). 4. FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 9/16 (0/15:13). 5. FC Uzwil 1 9/15 (2/16:11). 6. FC Bühler 2 9/12 (0/15:16). 7. FC Staad 3 9/11 (2/10:13). 8. FC Eschenbach 2 9/10 (1/10:15). 9. FC Buchs 1 9/6 (3/9:15). 10. FC Gossau 2 9/5 (1/10:17). 11. FC Mels 1 9/3.

FRAUEN 4. LIGA

Gruppe 3: FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 – FC Zuzwil 1 3:0.

1. FC Eschlikon 1 Grp. 8/18 (0/24:9). 2. FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp. 8/16 (2/34:20). 3. FC Uzwil 2 8/16 (3/23:18). 4. FC Flawil 1 8/15 (0/22:16). 5. FC Wil 1900 2 8/12 (4/13:18). 6. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 8/10 (1/16:18). 7. FC Münchwilen 1 8/8 (2/19:22). 8. SC Berg 1 8/6. 9. FC Zuzwil 1 8/4.