3. LIGA

Gruppe 3: FC Wittenbach 1 – FC Romanshorn 1 1:3. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b – FC Pfyn 1 2:2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b – FC Uzwil 2 0:8. FC Uzwil 2 – FC St. Otmar 1 4:0. FC St. Otmar 1 – FC Bischofszell 1 1:0. FC Münsterlingen 1 – FC Amriswil 2 2:1.

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 3: FC Wittenbach 1 – FC Romanshorn 1 1:3. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b – FC Pfyn 1 2:2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b – FC Uzwil 2 0:8. FC Uzwil 2 – FC St. Otmar 1 4:0. FC St. Otmar 1 – FC Bischofszell 1 1:0. FC Münsterlingen 1 – FC Amriswil 2 2:1. FC Bischofszell 1 – FC Herisau 2 3:0. FC Amriswil 2 – FC Pfyn 1 1:3.

1. FC Uzwil 2 19 53:20 45

2. FC Henau 1 18 55:22 43

3. FC Wittenbach 1 19 56:32 40

4. FC Romanshorn 1 19 36:25 34

5. FC Bischofszell 1 19 36:24 33

6. FC Pfyn 1 19 35:41 23

7. FC Gossau 2 18 32:35 22

8. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b 19 41:58 20

9. FC Münsterlingen 1 19 30:47 17

10. FC Amriswil 2 19 32:48 16

11. FC St.Otmar 1 19 25:52 15

12. FC Herisau 2 19 18:45 12

Gruppe 4: SC Bronschhofen 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1a 1:3. SC Aadorf 1 – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 1:3. FC Schmerikon 1 – FC Linth 04 2 2:2. FC Netstal 1 – FC Eschenbach 1 4:2 abgebrochen. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 – FC Bütschwil 1 1:1. FC Linth 04 2 – SC Aadorf 1 4:1. FC Kirchberg 1 – FC Eschlikon 1 2:0. FC Eschlikon 1 – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 3:2. FC Eschenbach 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1a 4:0.

1. SC Bronschhofen 1 19 50:22 42

2. FC Eschenbach 1 18 50:19 41

3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 19 45:28 37

4. FC Schmerikon 1 19 35:19 35

5. FC Netstal 1 17 34:35 25

6. FC Eschlikon 1 19 25:30 25

7. SC Aadorf 1 19 31:38 24

8. FC Linth 04 2 19 29:45 20

9. FC Bütschwil 1 19 30:42 19

10. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1a 19 29:45 16

11. FC Kirchberg 1 18 29:39 14

12. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 19 40:65 14

4. LIGA

Gruppe 5: FC Winkeln SG 2 – FC Uzwil 3b 0:2. FC Uzwil 3b – FC Fortuna SG 1a 3:1. FC Romanshorn 2 – FC Gossau 3 5:0. FC Gossau 3 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 1:4. FC Fortuna SG 1a – SC Brühl 2 0:5. FC Besa 1 – FC Niederwil 1 6:2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 – FC Wittenbach 2 0:5.

1. FC Besa 1 17 84:23 51

2. SC Brühl 2 17 62:30 32

3. FC Fortuna SG 1a 18 46:49 27

4. FC Romanshorn 2 16 39:27 25

5. FC Wittenbach 2 17 39:48 23

6. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 17 41:35 23

7. FC Niederwil 1 17 38:35 23

8. FC Uzwil 3b 17 31:51 21

9. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1b 17 25:46 17

10. FC Winkeln SG 2 18 28:48 17

11. FC Gossau 3 17 22:63 11

Gruppe 6: FC Wängi 2 – SC Berg 1 0:3. FC Uzwil 3a – SC Aadorf 2 1:2. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 – FC Tägerwilen 2 1:1. FC Steckborn 1 – FC Neukirch-Egnach 1a 3:4. FC Frauenfeld 2 – FC Münchwilen 1a 0:2.

1. FC Frauenfeld 2 17 54:20 41

2. SC Berg 1 16 49:20 40

3. FC Münchwilen 1a 16 54:19 36

4. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1a 17 50:30 34

5. FC Zuzwil 1b 16 37:47 20

6. FC Uzwil 3a 16 30:33 19

7. FC Steckborn 1 17 37:42 18

8. FC Wängi 2 16 34:41 16

9. FC Tägerwilen 2 16 29:51 14

10. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 17 27:64 11

11. SC Aadorf 2 18 27:61 10

Gruppe 7: FC Zuzwil 1a – FC Sirnach 2 4:0. FC Wil 1900 1 – FC Bazenheid 2 3:2. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b – FC Henau 2 1:3. FC Rickenbach 1 – SC Bronschhofen 2 2:0. FC Münchwilen 1b – FC Niederstetten 1 0:2. FC Dussnang 1 – FC Rickenbach 1 1:0. FC Bazenheid 2 – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b 3:3. FC Bazenheid 2 – FC Sirnach 2 6:2.

1. FC Zuzwil 1 a 17 59:17 39

2. FC Rickenbach 1 17 58:26 36

3. FC Henau 2 16 38:21 35

4. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2b 18 43:32 32

5. FC Wil 1900 1 16 35:37 21

6. FC Dussnang 1 17 18:28 20

7. FC Niederstetten 1 16 26:33 17

8. FC Bazenheid 2 17 33:44 17

9. FC Sirnach 2 17 17:45 17

10. FC Münchwilen 1b 16 20:40 13

11. SC Bronschhofen 2 17 31:55 13

Gruppe 8: FC Weesen 2 – FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 0:2. FC Uznach 1a – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a 2:2. FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 – FC Glarus 1 0:3. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 – FC Uznach 1a 1:6. FC Linth 04 3 a – FC Wagen 1 5:1. FC Bütschwil 2 – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a 0:2.

1. FC Uznach 1a 18 72:14 40

2. FC Wagen 1 17 32:23 29

3. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 17 35:41 25

4. FC Glarus 1 16 27:31 22

5. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2a 17 31:25 22

6. FC Weesen 2 17 20:31 19

7. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 16 30:32 16

8. FC Bütschwil 2 16 36:32 15

9. FC Linth 04 3a 17 27:51 14

10. FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 17 15:45 9

11. FC Bazenheid 2b 20 0: 0 0

5. LIGA

Gruppe 6: SC Brühl 3 – FC Rotmonten SG 1 2:3. FC St. Otmar 2 – FC Flawil 2b 0:2. FC St. Margrethen 2a – FC St. Otmar 2 1:1. FC Speicher 2 – FC St. Margrethen 2a 7:0. FC Rotmonten SG 1 – FC Bühler 1a 0:2. FC Herisau 3b – FC Gossau 4 3:2. FC Herisau 3b – FC Eyüp 1 1:3. FC Eyüp 1 – FC Speicher 2 4:2. FC Bühler 1a – FC Gossau 4 4:0. FC Amriswil 3b – SC Brühl 3 0:1.

1. FC Rotmonten SG 1 18 64:35 45

2. FC Bühler 1a 17 50:11 43

3. FC Eyüp 1 17 59:41 34

4. FC St. Otmar 2 18 45:37 28

5. FC Flawil 2b 17 33:38 25

6. FC Gossau 4 17 35:42 23

7. FC Speicher 2 18 42:46 19

8. FC Herisau 3 b 17 30:55 18

9. SC Brühl 3 17 33:43 18

10. FC Amriswil 3b 17 32:38 15

11. FC St. Margrethen 2a 17 20:57 7

Gruppe 7: FC Sirnach 3 – FC Littenheid 1a 0:2. FC Sirnach 3 – FC Herisau 3a 2:5. FC Sarajevo 92 1 – FC Niederwil 2 0:7. FC Rüti GL 1b – FC Sarajevo 92 1 3:2. FC Littenheid 1a – FC Kirchberg 2a 2:1. FC Kirchberg 2a – FC Ebnat-Kappel 2 1:2. FC Herisau 3a – FC Littenheid 1a 3:0. FC Flawil 2a – FC Dussnang 2 4:0. FC Flawil 2a – FC Niederwil 2 1:0. FC Ebnat-Kappel 2 – FC Rüti GL 1b 5:0. FC Dussnang 2 – FC Sirnach 3 4:2.

1. FC Herisau 3a 16 56:25 35

2. FC Flawil 2a 16 45:18 33

3. FC Dussnang 2 15 28:31 28

4. FC Ebnat-Kappel 2 16 42:26 23

5. FC Niederwil 2 16 46:35 22

6. FC Kirchberg 2a 16 41:37 21

7. FC Littenheid 1a 15 25:31 17

8. FC Sirnach 3 16 30:58 12

9. FC Sarajevo 92 1 16 22:53 10

10. FC Rüti GL 1b 7 9:30 3

Gruppe 8: FC Tägerwilen 3 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2b 6:2. FC Niederstetten 2 – FC Amriswil 3a 1:7. FC Münsterlingen 2b – FC Kreuzlingen 2 2:4. FC Münsterlingen 2b – FC Bischofszell 2 7:2. FC Münsterlingen 2b – FC Amriswil 3a 0:1. FC KS-Sulgen 1 – FC Bischofszell 2 0:0. FC Kirchberg 2b – FC Wil 1900 2 0:4.

1. FC Amriswil 3a 16 76:20 43

2. FC Wil 1900 2 16 65:16 35

3. FC Kreuzlingen 2 16 54:27 34

4. FC Niederstetten 2 15 27:46 19

5. FC Bischofszell 2 15 27:38 19

6. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2b 16 40:60 19

7. FC Kirchberg 2b 16 33:39 17

8. FC KS-Sulgen 1 16 25:43 17

9. FC Münsterlingen 2b 16 26:65 11

10. FC Tägerwilen 3 16 28:47 9

Gruppe 9: SC Bronschhofen 3 – FC Münchwilen 2 2:3. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2a – FC Wängi 3 2:1. FC Wängi 3 – FC Eschlikon 2 0:1. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 3 – FC Münsterlingen 2a 2:3. FC Steckborn 2 – SC Bronschhofen 3 2:3. FC Münsterlingen 2a – FC Littenheid 1b 6:0. FC Münchwilen 2 – FC Pfyn 2 2:7. FC Frauenfeld 3 – FC Steckborn 2 5:3. FC Eschlikon 2 – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 3 3:3.

1. FC Pfyn 2 17 70:23 41

2. FC Münsterlingen 2a 17 57:24 40

3. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2a 17 59:33 34

4. FC Frauenfeld 3 17 50:42 33

5. SC Bronschhofen 3 17 33:28 31

6. FC Steckborn 2 17 37:44 22

7. FC Eschlikon 2 18 26:32 22

8. FC Münchwilen 2 17 30:57 14

9. FC Littenheid 1b 17 16:52 11

10. FC Wängi 3 17 27:41 11

11. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 3 17 26:55 9

SENIOREN 30+ MEISTER

Gruppe 3: FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. – FC Bütschwil-Wattwil Grp. keine Meldung. FC Sirnach – FC Winkeln SG 2:2. FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. – SC Aadorf 0:1. FC Abtwil-Engelburg – SC Brühl 2:0.

1. SC Aadorf 14 37:19 32

2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 14 32:16 28

3. FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. 13 27:22 20

4. FC Winkeln SG 15 27:20 20

5. SC Brühl 13 27:32 17

6. FC Bütschwil-Wattwil Grp. 13 23:35 15

7. FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. 13 20:24 15

8. FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. 13 19:31 12

9. FC Sirnach 12 21:34 9

SENIOREN 30+ REGIONAL

Gruppe 3: FC St. Otmar – FC Niederstetten 0:0. FC Flawil – FC Fortuna SG 6:3. FC Besa – FC Appenzell 2:2. FC Bazenheid – FC Teufen Grp. 5:1.

1. FC Fortuna SG 12 35:20 25

2. FC Bazenheid 12 44:19 25

3. FC St. Otmar 12 25:16 22

4. FC Teufen Grp. 12 25:27 21

5. FC Flawil 12 28:33 19

6. FC Niederstetten 12 9:18 10

7. FC Besa 12 20:38 9

8. FC Appenzell 12 13:28 4

Gruppe 4: FC Weinfelden-Bürglen – SC Bronschhofen 0:3. FC KS-Sulgen – SC Berg 3:6. FC Frauenfeld – FC Pfyn 1:3. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen – FC Münsterlingen Grp. 5:0.

1. FC Frauenfeld 12 37:16 29

2. SC Bronschhofen 12 31:32 21

3. SC Berg 12 37:29 21

4. FC Pfyn 12 22:17 17

5. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 12 24:24 15

6. FC Münsterlingen Grp. 11 14:19 14

7. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 12 23:27 13

8. FC KS-Sulgen 11 17:41 6

SENIOREN 40+

Gruppe 4: SC Brühl – FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. 2:4. FC Winkeln SG – FC Flawil 12:1. FC Gossau – FC Herisau 3:0. FC Arbon 05 a Grp. – FC Fortuna SG 6:1.

1. FC Winkeln SG 12 52:15 29

2. FC Herisau 12 29:21 23

3. FC Arbon 05 a Grp. 12 38:16 23

4. FC Fortuna SG 12 27:36 21

5. FC Gossau 12 28:22 18

6. FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. 12 23:25 14

7. SC Brühl 12 11:38 6

8. FC Flawil 12 12:47 5

Gruppe 5: SC Aadorf – FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. 1:2. FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp. – FC Frauenfeld 0:0. FC Tägerwilen Grp. – FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. 2:1. FC Niederstetten – FC Wil 1900 Grp. 6:2. FC Frauenfeld – SC Aadorf 2:1.

1. FC Frauenfeld 12 33:13 31

2. FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. 11 37:17 28

3. FC Tägerwilen Grp. 12 28:21 18

4. FC Wil 1900 Grp. 12 24:28 17

5. SC Aadorf 12 20:24 14

6. FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. 11 18:23 12

7. FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp. 12 12:26 8

8. FC Niederstetten 12 13:33 6

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Wittenbach 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 4:0. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 – FC Wil 1900 1 1:3. FC Triesen 1 Grp. – FC Wittenbach 1 1:1. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. – FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 5:1. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 5:0.

1. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. 16 53:16 38

2. FC Thusis - Cazis 1 16 41:12 36

3. FC Triesen 1 Grp. 16 47:30 33

4. FC Ems 1 15 32:28 24

5. FC Wil 1900 1 16 35:41 20

6. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 16 35:42 20

7. FC Wittenbach 1 16 29:37 20

8. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 16 36:46 14

9. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 15 23:58 13

10. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 16 29:50 9

FRAUEN 3. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Uzwil 1 – FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 3:1. FC Mels 1 – FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 1:4. FC Gossau 2 – FC Staad 3 2:1. FC Eschenbach 2 – FC Buchs 1 0:4. FC Bühler 2 – FC Münsterlingen 1 4:2. FC Buchs 1 – FC Gossau 2 1:1. FC Appenzell 1 – FC Mels 1 6:0.

1. FC Münsterlingen 1 18 48:26 40

2. FC Appenzell 1 18 44:22 39

3. FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 18 35:24 34

4. FC Uzwil 1 17 37:26 33

5. FC Frauenfeld 1 17 34:23 30

6. FC Eschenbach 2 17 28:30 25

7. FC Bühler 2 17 29:35 20

8. FC Staad 3 17 18:38 15

9. FC Buchs 1 17 22:27 13

10. FC Gossau 2 17 23:34 13

11. FC Mels 1 17 10:43 6

FRAUEN 4. LIGA

Gruppe 3: SC Berg 1 – FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp. 2:4. FC Zuzwil 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 4:0. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 – FC Flawil 1 1:3. FC Uzwil 2 – FC Zuzwil 1 4:4. FC Münchwilen 1 – FC Uzwil 2 1:6. FC Flawil 1 – SC Berg 1 1:0. FC Eschlikon 1 Grp. – FC Wil 1900 2 6:2.

1. FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp. 14 55:27 34

2. FC Eschlikon 1 Grp. 14 40:18 27

3. FC Flawil 1 14 37:27 27

4. FC Uzwil 2 14 44:35 23

5. FC Wil 1900 2 13 40:35 21

6. FC Münchwilen 1 14 30:37 17

7. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 14 18:41 13

8. SC Berg 1 15 29:55 12

9. FC Zuzwil 1 14 24:42 11