2. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Wängi 1 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1:0. FC Uzwil 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 2:2. FC Tägerwilen 1 – FC Henau 1 3:1. FC Herisau 1 – FC Rorschach 1 0:1. FC Goldach 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 0:1. FC Bischofszell 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 3:2. 1. FC Bazenheid 1 14 35:13 35

Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 2: FC Wängi 1 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1:0. FC Uzwil 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 2:2. FC Tägerwilen 1 – FC Henau 1 3:1. FC Herisau 1 – FC Rorschach 1 0:1. FC Goldach 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 0:1. FC Bischofszell 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 3:2.

1. FC Bazenheid 1 14 35:13 35

2. FC Uzwil 1 14 40:16 34

3. FC Tägerwilen 1 14 23:23 23

4. FC Rorschach 1 14 15:16 21

5. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 14 23:20 21

6. FC Winkeln SG 1 14 23:26 19

7. FC Herisau 1 14 24:24 19

8. FC Wängi 1 14 14:22 16

9. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 14 23:24 16

10. FC Goldach 1 14 15:32 11

11. FC Henau 1 14 20:24 11

12. FC Bischofszell 1 14 15:30 10

3. LIGA

Gruppe 3: SC Bronschhofen 1 – SC Aadorf 1 3:2. FC Zuzwil 1 – FC Romanshorn 1 0:2. FC Zuzwil 1 – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 0:3. FC Uzwil 2 a – SC Aadorf 1 0:1. FC St.Otmar 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 0:1. FC Pfyn 1 – SC Bronschhofen 1 1:3. FC Fortuna SG 1 – FC Münsterlingen 1 0:1. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 – FC Romanshorn 1 0:3.

1. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 14 38:15 32

2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 13 28:13 31

3. FC Romanshorn 1 14 31:15 31

4. SC Bronschhofen 1 14 30:16 29

5. FC Uzwil 2 a 14 26:16 28

6. SC Aadorf 1 14 28:19 17

7. FC Münsterlingen 1 14 24:24 16

8. FC Pfyn 1 14 24:34 14

9. FC Fortuna SG 1 13 14:33 12

10. FC St.Otmar 1 14 18:35 12

11. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 14 17:38 10

12. FC Zuzwil 1 14 11:31 6

Gruppe 4: FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 – FC Flawil 1 3:2. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 – FC Herisau 2 4:0. FC Uznach 1 – FC Flawil 1 0:2. FC Schmerikon 1 – FC Bütschwil 1 1:1. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 – FC Uzwil 2 b 2:2. FC Linth 04 2 – FC Schmerikon 1 0:2. FC Kirchberg 1 – FC Eschenbach 1 3:1. FC Kirchberg 1 – FC Uzwil 2 b 1:1. FC Gossau 2 – FC Bütschwil 1 2:0.

1. FC Eschenbach 1 14 37:23 29

2. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 14 38:23 28

3. FC Flawil 1 14 36:18 27

4. FC Schmerikon 1 14 27:23 25

5. FC Linth 04 2 14 27:29 23

6. FC Kirchberg 1 14 27:30 21

7. FC Gossau 2 14 26:28 18

8. FC Uznach 1 14 25:27 16

9. FC Bütschwil 1 14 16:23 15

10. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 14 26:38 14

11. FC Uzwil 2 b 14 23:32 14

12. FC Herisau 2 14 15:29 12

4. LIGA

Gruppe 5: KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 – FC Gossau 3 5:0. FC Winkeln SG 2 – FC Uzwil 3 2:0. FC Speicher 1 – FC Fortuna SG 2 4:2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 6:1. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 – FC Fortuna SG 2 2:2.

1. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 12 43:20 27

2. FC Winkeln SG 2 12 34:26 21

3. FC Speicher 1 12 25:23 18

4. FC Fortuna SG 2 12 25:24 17

5. FC Gossau 3 12 24:19 17

6. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 12 22:22 16

7. FC Uzwil 3 12 21:23 14

8. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 11 19:31 12

9. FC Urnäsch 1 10 17:34 9

10. FC Bühler 1 11 14:22 8

11. FC Sirnach 2b 0 0: 0 0

Gruppe 6: SC Bronschhofen 2 – FC KS-Sulgen 1 3:2. SC Bronschhofen 2 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 1:4. SC Berg 1 – FC KS-Sulgen 1 5:1. SC Berg 1 – FC Niederwil 1 1:0. FC Tägerwilen 2 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 1:7. FC Münchwilen 1 – FC Frauenfeld 2 1:1. FC Henau 2 – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 4:3.

1. FC Frauenfeld 2 12 39:11 31

2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 13 39:14 29

3. FC Henau 2 13 38:18 27

4. SC Bronschhofen 2 13 32:16 24

5. FC Münchwilen 1 12 22:14 20

6. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 12 27:26 17

7. SC Berg 1 13 16:18 17

8. FC Bischofszell 2 12 12:35 8

9. FC Tägerwilen 2 12 14:46 8

10. FC Niederwil 1 11 18:33 6

11. FC KS-Sulgen 1 13 15:41 5

Gruppe 7: SC Aadorf 2 – FC Wängi 2 1:4. FC Sirnach 2a – FC Rickenbach 1 1:0. FC Rickenbach 1 – FC Bütschwil 2 3:1. FC Kirchberg 2 – FC Bütschwil 2 1:4. FC Bazenheid 2b – FC Eschlikon 1 0:4.

1. FC Bütschwil 2 12 34:15 26

2. FC Eschlikon 1 11 33: 9 25

3. FC Rickenbach 1 11 24:15 22

4. FC Dussnang 1 10 20: 7 21

5. FC Bazenheid 2b 11 27:22 21

6. FC Wängi 2 11 18:33 10

7. FC Sirnach 2a 10 17:30 9

8. FC Niederstetten 1 10 12:22 6

9. FC Kirchberg 2 11 14:29 6

10. SC Aadorf 2 11 14:31 6

11. FC Frauenfeld 2b 0 0: 0 0

Coca-Cola Junior League A Frühjahrsrunde:

Gruppe 1: US Obersee Grp. – FC Amriswil 0:4. SC Brühl Grp. – FC Romanshorn Grp. 3:0. FC Wittenbach – FC Appenzell Grp. 2:8. FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. – FC Gossau 4:4. FC Rapperswil-Jona – FC Tägerwilen 2:2. Chur 97 Grp. – FC Frauenfeld 1:4.

1. FC Appenzell Grp. 3 13: 4 7

2. SC Brühl Grp. 3 8: 2 7

3. FC Amriswil 3 7: 2 7

4. FC Frauenfeld 3 10: 4 7

5. FC Tägerwilen 3 7: 6 5

6. FC Romanshorn Grp. 3 3: 5 4

7. FC Wittenbach 3 10:13 4

8. FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 4: 5 2

9. Chur 97 Grp. 3 3: 6 2

10. FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. 3 8:12 1

11. FC Gossau 3 7:13 1

12. US Obersee Grp. 3 1: 9 0

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse Frühjahrsrunde:

Gruppe 2: Team Glarnerland Grp. – FC Bütschwil 2:1. Zuzwil – Herisau Grp. 1:3. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen – FC Niederwil 1:3. FC Neukirch-Egnach Grp. – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1:4. FC Kirchberg – SC Berg Grp. 6:1. FC Herisau Grp. – Team Glarnerland Grp. 2:0. FC Flawil – FC Eschenbach 4:4.

1. FC Herisau Grp. 3 9: 4 9

2. FC Niederwil 3 5: 2 7

3. FC Kirchberg 2 9: 3 6

4. Team Glarnerland Grp. 3 6: 4 6

5. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 3 8: 5 6

6. FC Neukirch-Egnach Grp. 3 5: 7 3

7. SC Berg Grp. 3 7:11 3

8. FC Flawil 3 5: 6 2

9. FC Eschenbach 1 4: 4 1

10. FC Zuzwil 2 2: 6 0

11. FC Bütschwil 2 2: 5 0

12. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 2: 7 0

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 – FC Eschenbach 1 1:3. FC Triesen-Balzers 1 Grp. – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 1:2. FC Thusis – Cazis 1 Grp. – FC Wittenbach 1 0:1. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. – FC Wil 1900 1 1:0. FC Münsterlingen 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 0:0. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. – FC Münsterlingen 1 3:0. FC Amriswil 1 – FC Ems 1 Grp. 3:3.

1. FC Eschenbach 1 13 51: 7 35

2. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. 14 31:17 29

3. FC Amriswil 1 13 40:23 28

4. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 14 35:23 26

5. FC Wittenbach 1 13 25:19 25

6. FC Triesen-Balzers 1 Grp. 13 34:28 19

7. FC Wil 1900 1 13 25:31 18

8. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 14 23:45 14

9. FC Thusis - Cazis 1 Grp. 14 14:18 13

10. FC Ems 1 Grp. 14 24:41 11

11. FC Münsterlingen 1 13 15:36 6

12. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 14 5:34 6

FRAUEN 3. LIGA

Gruppe 1: Valposchiavo Calcio 1 – FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. 3:2. FC Uzwil 1 – Chur 97 1 Grp. 0:2. FC Gossau 2 – FC Buchs 1 1:5. FC Frauenfeld 1 – FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 1:1. FC Eschlikon 1 Grp. – FC Appenzell 1 2:5.

1. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 13 43:24 28

2. FC Appenzell 1 13 52:21 25

3. Chur 97 1 Grp. 13 27: 8 25

4. FC Frauenfeld 1 13 34:20 21

5. Valposchiavo Calcio 1 12 28:31 20

6. FC Uzwil 1 13 16:19 20

7. FC Buchs 1 12 26:23 16

8. FC Gossau 2 13 14:31 16

9. FC Bühler 2 12 16:28 12

10. FC Eschlikon 1 Grp. 12 15:32 8

11. FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. 12 10:44 3