2. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Winkeln SG 1 – FC Bischofszell 1 5:1. FC Wängi 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 0:5. FC Tägerwilen 1 – FC Goldach 1 7:1. FC Rorschach 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 1:2. FC Henau 1 – FC Uzwil 1 1:2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – FC Herisau 1 2:1. 1. FC Uzwil 1 22 63:24 53

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 2: FC Winkeln SG 1 – FC Bischofszell 1 5:1. FC Wängi 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 0:5. FC Tägerwilen 1 – FC Goldach 1 7:1. FC Rorschach 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 1:2. FC Henau 1 – FC Uzwil 1 1:2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – FC Herisau 1 2:1.

1. FC Uzwil 1 22 63:24 53

2. FC Bazenheid 1 22 54:22 53

3. FC Tägerwilen 1 22 51:30 44

4. FC Winkeln SG 1 22 52:36 40

5. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 22 32:37 31

6. FC Wängi 1 22 25:37 29

7. FC Herisau 1 22 36:38 28

8. FC Rorschach 1 22 22:31 25

9. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 22 35:46 25

10. FC Goldach 1 22 31:52 21

11. FC Henau 1 22 30:41 16

12. FC Bischofszell 1 22 20:57 11

3. LIGA

Gruppe 3: FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 – FC Uzwil 2 a 5:2. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Pfyn 1 5:4 abgebrochen. FC St.Otmar 1 – FC Zuzwil 1 2:1. FC Romanshorn 1 – FC Fortuna SG 1 2:1. FC Münsterlingen 1 – SC Bronschhofen 1 0:1. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 – SC Aadorf 1 0:11.

1. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 22 51:25 49

2. SC Bronschhofen 1 22 48:21 48

3. FC Romanshorn 1 22 44:26 48

4. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 21 59:21 46

5. FC Uzwil 2 a 22 45:36 37

6. SC Aadorf 1 22 52:32 30

7. FC Münsterlingen 1 22 36:38 26

8. FC Pfyn 1 21 39:44 24

9. FC St.Otmar 1 22 30:56 21

10. FC Zuzwil 1 22 33:46 19

11. FC Fortuna SG 1 22 25:56 18

12. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 22 18:79 10

Gruppe 4: Uzwil 2 b – Gossau 2 5:1. Uznach 1 – FC Bütschwil 1 3:0. FC Neckertal-D. 1 – FC Wattwil B. 1 5:1. FC Herisau 2 – FC Linth 04 2 3:2. FC Flawil 1 – FC Kirchberg 1 6:4. FC Eschenbach 1 – FC Schmerikon 1 5:0.

1. FC Flawil 1 22 67:24 49

2. FC Eschenbach 1 22 57:31 43

3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 22 45:42 35

4. FC Linth 04 2 22 40:45 34

5. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 22 47:51 33

6. FC Bütschwil 1 22 32:35 30

7. FC Kirchberg 1 22 39:45 28

8. FC Schmerikon 1 22 34:44 27

9. FC Gossau 2 22 36:43 27

10. FC Herisau 2 22 30:45 25

11. FC Uzwil 2 b 22 33:51 24

12. FC Uznach 1 22 36:40 23

4. LIGA

Gruppe 5: FC Winkeln SG 2 – FC Urnäsch 1 0:2. FC Urnäsch 1 – FC Speicher 1 2:7. FC Gossau 3 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 1:2. FC Fortuna SG 2 – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 3:0. FC Bühler 1 – FC Winkeln SG 2 2:3.

1. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 18 59:34 37

2. FC Winkeln SG 2 18 45:39 29

3. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 18 34:31 27

4. FC Uzwil 3 18 36:35 26

5. FC Speicher 1 18 45:37 26

6. FC Gossau 3 18 39:32 24

7. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 18 29:39 22

8. FC Fortuna SG 2 18 34:46 20

9. FC Urnäsch 1 18 30:54 19

10. FC Bühler 1 18 31:35 18

11. FC Sirnach 2b 0 0: 0 0

Gruppe 6: FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 – FC Münchwilen 1 2:1. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 – SC Berg 1 2:5. FC Tägerwilen 2 – FC Henau 2 1:2. FC KS-Sulgen 1 – FC Niederwil 1 0:5. FC Bischofszell 2 – SC Bronschhofen 2 1:6.

1. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 20 66:21 50

2. FC Henau 2 20 64:31 46

3. FC Frauenfeld 2 20 59:25 41

4. SC Bronschhofen 2 20 46:39 33

5. FC Münchwilen 1 20 44:28 33

6. SC Berg 1 20 44:34 28

7. FC Niederwil 1 20 46:56 27

8. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 20 50:57 23

9. FC Tägerwilen 2 20 29:73 15

10. FC KS-Sulgen 1 20 29:63 11

11. FC Bischofszell 2 20 18:68 8

Gruppe 7: FC Wängi 2 – FC Rickenbach 1 2:4. FC Eschlikon 1 – FC Niederstetten 1 2:0. FC Dussnang 1 – FC Kirchberg 2 3:0. FC Bütschwil 2 – FC Sirnach 2a 2:0. FC Bazenheid 2b – SC Aadorf 2 5:3.

1. FC Eschlikon 1 18 50:17 41

2. FC Bütschwil 2 18 49:22 39

3. FC Dussnang 1 18 31:12 37

4. FC Rickenbach 1 18 40:28 33

5. FC Bazenheid 2b 18 46:35 31

6. FC Niederstetten 1 18 27:28 23

7. FC Wängi 2 18 31:47 20

8. SC Aadorf 2 18 25:49 12

9. FC Sirnach 2a 18 25:58 12

10. FC Kirchberg 2 18 20:48 7

11. FC Frauenfeld 2b 0 0: 0 0

Gruppe 8: FC Weesen 2 – FC Glarus 1 4:1. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 – FC Uznach 2 1:1. FC Wagen 1a – FC Netstal 1 2:2. FC Schwanden 1 – FC Linth 04 3b 2:4.

1. FC Netstal 1 18 58:20 45

2. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 18 46:22 40

3. FC Uznach 2 18 44:21 34

4. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 18 32:30 27

5. FC Linth 04 3b 18 29:37 25

6. FC Wagen 1a 18 35:35 24

7. FC Bazenheid 2a 18 30:38 19

8. FC Weesen 2 18 21:37 17

9. FC Glarus 1 18 34:44 14

10. FC Schwanden 1 18 9:54 7

11. FC Schmerikon 2 0 0: 0 0

5. LIGA

Gruppe 5: FC Widnau 3 – FC Rotmonten SG 1 1:4. FC St. Margrethen 2a – FC Flawil 2b 3:2. FC Rebstein 3a – FC Besa 1 5:6. FC Herisau 3 – FC Arbon 05 2 6:0. FC Arbon 05 2 – FC St. Margrethen 2a 3:1. FC Amriswil 3a – FC Romanshorn 2 1:1.

1. FC Besa 1 20 90:33 52

2. FC Romanshorn 2 20 65:33 43

3. FC Amriswil 3a 20 58:36 41

4. FC Arbon 05 2 20 57:47 38

5. FC Widnau 3 20 58:43 28

6. FC Rebstein 3a 20 43:52 25

7. FC Herisau 3 20 41:43 25

8. FC Rotmonten SG 1 20 42:58 20

9. FC Flawil 2b 20 44:62 20

10. FC St.Otmar 2 20 38:69 18

11. FC St. Margrethen 2a 20 26:86 6

Gruppe 7: FC Zuzwil 2 – FC Wil 1900 1b 0:0. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a – FC Uzwil 4 1:2. FC Münchwilen 2b – FC Steckborn 1b 4:1. FC Amriswil 3b – FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 0:3.

1. FC Zuzwil 2 16 50:18 37

2. FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 16 60:23 37

3. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3a 16 53:38 30

4. FC Amriswil 3b 16 25:25 23

5. FC Uzwil 4 16 43:38 23

6. FC Wil 1900 1b 16 46:36 23

7. FC Münsterlingen 2 16 33:40 20

8. FC Steckborn 1b 16 29:71 6

9. FC Münchwilen 2b 16 24:74 4

10. FC Niederwil 2 0 0: 0 0

Gruppe 8: FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 3 – FC Wängi 3 2:1. FC Steckborn 1a – FC Pfyn 2 7:0. FC Münchwilen 2a – FC Niederstetten 2 1:0. FC Eschlikon 2 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b 3:3.

1. FC Münchwilen 2a 16 54:20 39

2. FC Steckborn 1a 16 57:31 35

3. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 3 16 35:27 28

4. FC Niederstetten 2 16 27:27 22

5. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b 16 38:47 19

6. SC Bronschhofen 3 16 30:44 18

7. FC Pfyn 2 16 25:42 14

8. FC Wängi 3 16 30:44 14

9. FC Eschlikon 2 16 28:42 12

10. SC Aadorf 3 0 0: 0 0

Gruppe 9: FC Wil 1900 1a – FC Rickenbach 2 3:2. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3 – FC Sirnach 3 3:1. FC Littenheid 1 – FC Ebnat-Kappel 2 1:3. FC Flawil 2a – FC Littenheid 1 6:0. FC Ebnat-Kappel 2 – FC Bütschwil 3 nicht gespielt (Gegner). FC Dussnang 2 – FC Gossau 4 9:2.

1. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 3 18 67:27 48

2. FC Wil 1900 1a 18 64:22 47

3. FC Flawil 2a 18 47:32 34

4. FC Ebnat-Kappel 2 17 51:41 29

5. FC Dussnang 2 18 51:47 25

6. FC Littenheid 1 18 25:51 19

7. FC Rickenbach 2 18 24:39 18

8. FC Sirnach 3 18 38:55 16

9. FC Bütschwil 3 17 27:44 14

10. FC Gossau 4 18 24:60 10

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Wittenbach 1 – FC Amriswil 1 1:0. FC Thusis-Cazis 1 Grp. – FC Münsterlingen 1 0:0. FC Neckertal-B. 1 Grp. – FC Triesen-Balzers 1 Grp. 0:0. FC Linth 04 1 – FC Wil 1 4:1. FC Ems 1 – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 5:1. Ebnat-Kappel 1 – FC Weinfelden-B. 0:2.

1. FC Eschenbach 1 21 83:15 57

2. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. 22 57:25 49

3. FC Amriswil 1 22 63:43 41