2. LIGA INTER

FUSSBALL

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 6: FC Seefeld ZH – FC Frauenfeld 2:2, FC St. Margrethen 1 – FC Freienbach 2:2, FC Kreuzlingen – FC Gossau 4:3, FC Uster – FC Mels 2:1, FC Wil 1900 2 – FC Linth 04 3:3, FC Widnau – FC Rüti 1 3:5.

1. FC Uster 2 2 0 0 (0) 6:2 6; 2. FC Kreuzlingen 2 2 0 0 (2) 6:4 6; 3. FC Wil 1900 2 2 1 1 0 (3) 7:6 4; 4. FC Seefeld ZH 2 1 1 0 (5) 5:3 4; 5. FC Sirnach 1 1 0 0 (4) 2:0 3; 6. FC Mels 2 1 0 1 (3) 3:3 3; 7. FC Widnau 2 1 0 1 (4) 7:6 3; 8. FC Rüti 1 2 1 0 1 (7) 6:7 3; 9. FC Frauenfeld 2 0 1 1 (1) 5:6 1; 10. FC St. Margrethen 1 2 0 1 1 (4) 3:4 1; 11. FC Linth 04 2 0 1 1 (5) 4:7 1; 12. FC Freienbach 2 0 1 1 (6) 3:5 1; 13. FC Uzwil 1 1 0 0 1 (3) 1:2 0; 14. FC Gossau 2 0 0 2 (1) 3:6 0.

2. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Wängi 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 0:3. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Amriswil 1 1:3. FC Steinach 1 – FC Herisau 1 1:1. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 0:1.

1. FC Winkeln SG 1 1/3 (0/3:0). 2. FC Amriswil 1 1/3 (0/3:1). 3. FC Bazenheid 1 1/3 (0/1:0). 4. FC Herisau 1 1/1 (0/1:1). 5. FC Steinach 1 1/1 (0/1:1). 6. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 0/0 (0/0:0). 7. FC Arbon 05 1 0/0 (0/0:0). 8. FC Flawil 1 0/0 (0/0:0). 9. FC Tägerwilen 1 0/0 (0/0:0). 10. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 1/0 (0/0:1). 11. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 1/0 (0/1:3). 12. FC Wängi 1 1/0 (0/0:3).?.

3. LIGA

Gruppe 3: FC Romanshorn 1 – FC St. Otmar 1 7:1. FC Münsterlingen 1 – FC Bischofszell 1 1:1. FC Herisau 2 – FC Pfyn 1 2:4. FC Gossau 2 – FC Wittenbach 1 2:1. FC Amriswil 2 – FC Uzwil 2 2:1.

1. FC Romanshorn 1 1/3 (0/7:1). 2. FC Pfyn 1 1/3 (0/4:2). 3. FC Amriswil 2 1/3 (0/2:1). 4. FC Gossau 2 1/3 (0/2:1). 5. FC Bischofszell 1 1/1 (0/1:1). 6. FC Münsterlingen 1 1/1 (0/1:1). 7. FC Henau 1 0/0 (0/0:0). 8. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b 0/0 (0/0:0). 9. FC Uzwil 2 1/0 (0/1:2). 10. FC Wittenbach 1 1/0 (0/1:2). 11. FC Herisau 2 1/0 (0/2:4). 12. FC St. Otmar 1 1/0 (0/1:7).

Gruppe 4: SC Bronschhofen 1 – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 4:4. SC Aadorf 1 – FC Schmerikon 1 2:2. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 – FC Netstal 1 2:3. FC Linth 04 2 – FC Eschlikon 1 1:2. FC Bütschwil 1 – FC Eschenbach 1 2:4.

1. FC Eschenbach 1 1/3 (0/4:2). 2. FC Netstal 1 1/3 (0/3:2). 3. FC Eschlikon 1 1/3 (0/2:1). 4. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 1/1 (0/4:4). 5. SC Bronschhofen 1 1/1 (0/4:4). 6. FC Schmerikon 1 1/1 (0/2:2). 7. SC Aadorf 1 1/1 (0/2:2). 8. FC Kirchberg 1 0/0 (0/0:0). 9. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 a 0/0 (0/0:0). 10. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 1/0 (0/2:3). 11. FC Linth 04 2 1/0 (0/1:2). 12. FC Bütschwil 1 1/0 (0/2:4).

4. LIGA

Gruppe 5: SC Brühl 2 – FC Besa 1 2:6. FC Winkeln SG 2 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 1:2. FC Fortuna SG 1 a – FC Romanshorn 2 4:1.

1. FC Besa 1 1/3 (0/6:2). 2. FC Fortuna SG 1 a 1/3 (0/4:1). 3. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 1/3 (0/2:1). 4. FC Gossau 3 0/0 (0/0:0). 5. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 b 0/0 (0/0:0). 6. FC Niederwil 1 0/0 (0/0:0). 7. FC Uzwil 3 b 0/0 (0/0:0). 8. FC Wittenbach 2 0/0 (0/0:0). 9. FC Winkeln SG 2 1/0 (0/1:2). 10. FC Romanshorn 2 1/0 (0/1:4). 11. SC Brühl 2 1/0 (0/2:6).

Gruppe 6: SC Berg 1 – SC Aadorf 2 2:0. FC Steckborn 1 – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 5:0.

1. FC Steckborn 1 1/3 (0/5:0). 2. SC Berg 1 1/3 (0/2:0). 3. FC Frauenfeld 2 0/0 (0/0:0). 4. FC Münchwilen 1 a 0/0 (0/0:0). 5. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 a 0/0 (0/0:0). 6. FC Tägerwilen 2 0/0 (0/0:0). 7. FC Uzwil 3 a 0/0 (0/0:0). 8. FC Wängi 2 0/0 (0/0:0). 9. FC Zuzwil 1 b 0/0 (0/0:0). 10. SC Aadorf 2 1/0 (0/0:2). 11. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 1/0 (0/0:5).

Gruppe 7: FC Zuzwil 1 a – FC Münchwilen 1 b 1:1. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 b – FC Wil 1900 1 2:2. FC Sirnach 2 – FC Rickenbach 1 1:7. FC Henau 2 – FC Dussnang 1 2:2. FC Bazenheid 2 a – SC Bronschhofen 2 3:2.

1. FC Rickenbach 1 1/3 (0/7:1). 2. FC Bazenheid 2 a 1/3 (0/3:2). 3. FC Dussnang 1 1/1 (0/2:2). 4. FC Henau 2 1/1 (0/2:2). 5. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 b 1/1 (0/2:2). 6. FC Wil 1900 1 1/1 (0/2:2). 7. FC Münchwilen 1 b 1/1 (0/1:1). 8. FC Zuzwil 1 a 1/1 (0/1:1). 9. FC Niederstetten 1 0/0 (0/0:0). 10. SC Bronschhofen 2 1/0 (0/2:3). 11. FC Sirnach 2 1/0 (0/1:7).

Gruppe 8: FC Wagen 1 – FC Weesen 2 4:1. FC Uznach 1 a – FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 5:0. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 – FC Bütschwil 2 0:6. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 – FC Glarus 1 3:1.

1. FC Bütschwil 2 1/3 (0/6:0). 2. FC Uznach 1 a 1/3 (0/5:0). 3. FC Wagen 1 1/3 (0/4:1). 4. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 1/3 (0/3:1). 5. FC Bazenheid 2 b 0/0 (0/0:0). 6. FC Linth 04 3 a 0/0 (0/0:0). 7. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 a 0/0 (0/0:0). 8. FC Glarus 1 1/0 (0/1:3). 9. FC Weesen 2 1/0 (0/1:4). 10. FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 1/0 (0/0:5). 11. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 1/0 (0/0:6).

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Wil 1900 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 2:4. FC Thusis/Cazis 1 – FC Ems 1 2:2. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 – FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. 2:0. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 – FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 2:1.

1. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 1/3 (0/4:2). 2. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 1/3 (0/2:0). 3. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 1/3 (0/2:1). 4. FC Ems 1 1/1 (0/2:2). 5. FC Thusis /Cazis 1 1/1 (0/2:2). 6. FC Triesen 1 Grp. 0/0 (0/0:0). 7. FC Wittenbach 1 0/0 (0/0:0). 8. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 1/0 (0/1:2). 9. FC Wil 1900 1 1/0 (0/2:4). 10. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. 1/0 (0/0:2).