2. LIGA INTER GRUPPE 6

FUSSBALL

Drucken
Teilen

FC Seefeld – FC Rüti 4:0; Kreuzlingen – FC Uzwil 1 4:0; FC Uster – FC Gossau 1:0; FC St. Margrethen 1 – FC Linth 04 5:3; FC Wil 2 – FC Mels 6:0; FC Widnau – FC Sirnach 2:0.

1. FC Uster 4 3 1 0 (2) 8:3 10; 2. FC Seefeld ZH 4 3 1 0 (8) 12:4 10; 3. FC Kreuzlingen 4 3 1 0 (9) 12:6 10; 4. FC Widnau 4 3 0 1 (10) 13:6 9; 5. FC Wil 1900 2 4 2 1 1 (13) 16:11 7; 6. FC Rüti 1 4 2 0 2 (15) 11:14 6; 7. FC St. Margrethen 1 4 1 2 1 (11) 10:9 5; 8. FC Uzwil 1 4 1 1 2 (7) 5:8 4; 9. FC Sirnach 4 1 1 2 (12) 3:5 4; 10. FC Frauenfeld 4 0 3 1 (4) 8:9 3; 11. Mels 4 1 0 3 (11) 3:13 3; 12. FC Freienbach 4 0 3 1 (13) 6:8 3; 13. FC Linth 04 4 0 1 3 (10) 8:15 1;14. Gossau 4 0 1 3 (14) 5:9 1.

2. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Wängi 1 1:1. FC Steinach 1 – FC Tägerwilen 1 3:1. FC Herisau 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 0:0. FC Arbon 05 1 – FC Flawil 1 4:1. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 0:1. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 – FC Amriswil 1 3:2.

1. FC Bazenheid 3/7 (1/6:0). 2. FC Winkeln 3/6 (2/4:3). 3. FC Amriswil 1 3/6 (6/7:4). 4. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 3/6 (10/9:4). 5. FC Arbon 05 1 3/6 (10/8:5). 6. FC Herisau 1 3/5 (6/4:1). 7. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 3/4 (2/4:4). 8. FC Steinach 1 3/4 (2/4:7). 9. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 3/4 (5/5:5). 10. FC Wängi 1 3/2 (5/2:5). 11. FC Tägerwilen 1 3/0 (3/4:13). 12. FC Flawil 1 3/0 (14/4:10).

3. LIGA

Gruppe 3: FC Wittenbach 1 – FC Bischofszell 1 4:1. FC Romanshorn 1 – FC Pfyn 1 4:1. FC Münsterlingen 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b 1:3. FC Henau 1 – FC Herisau 2 3:0. FC Gossau 2 – FC Uzwil 2 2:5. FC Amriswil 2 – FC St. Otmar 1 2:1.

1. FC Romanshorn 1 3/9 (4/13:2). 2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b 3/6 (0/8:6). 3. FC Henau 1 3/6 (3/8:4). 4. FC Wittenbach 1 3/6 (3/8:4). 5. FC Amriswil 2 3/6 (3/6:6). 6. FC Uzwil 2 3/4 (4/7:5). 7. FC Bischofszell 1 3/4 (4/3:5). 8. FC Pfyn 1 3/3 (2/6:9). 9. FC Gossau 2 3/3 (4/4:7). 10. FC St. Otmar 1 3/3 (11/5:11). 11. FC Münsterlingen 1 3/2 (2/3:5). 12. FC Herisau 2 3/0 (5/2:9).

Gruppe 4: SC Bronschhofen – Netstal 6:0. SC Aadorf 1 – FC Kirchberg 1 1:2. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 – FC Bütschwil 1 2:0. FC Schmerikon 1 – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 4:3. FC Linth 04 2 – FC Eschenbach 1 1:1.

1. SC Bronschhofen 1 3/7 (7/12:4). 2. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 3/6 (4/6:4). 3. FC Eschenbach 1 3/5 (4/6:4). 4. FC Schmerikon 1 3/5 (19/7:6). 5. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 a 2/4 (4/4:3). 6. FC Netstal 1 3/4 (2/4:9). 7. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 3/4 (4/10:8). 8. FC Eschlikon 1 2/3 (7/3:3). 9. FC Kirchberg 1 3/3 (3/4:6). 10. Bütschwil 3/3 (5/6:8). 11. SC Aadorf 1 3/1 (2/3:7). 12. FC Linth 2 3/1 (3/4:7).

4. LIGA

Gruppe 5: SC Brühl 2 – FC Niederwil 1 3:3. FC Wittenbach 2 – FC Niederwil 1 1:4. FC Winkeln SG 2 – FC Besa 1 2:7. FC Uzwil 3 b – FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 b 2:4. FC Uzwil 3 b – FC Gossau 3 1:3. FC Romanshorn 2 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 1:2. FC Fortuna SG 1 a – FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 b 3:1.

1. FC Besa 1 3/9 (4/17:6). 2. FC Niederwil 1 3/7 (1/10:4). 3. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 2/6 (0/4:2). 4. FC Fortuna 3/6 (5/9:6). 5. SC Brühl 2 3/4 (3/10:9). 6. FC Gossau 3 2/3 (0/4:5). 7. FC Wittenbach 2 2/3 (1/5:5). 8. FC Neukirch-Egnach 3/3 (1/5:10). 9. FC Romanshorn 2 3/3 (2/7:6). 10. FC Uzwil 3 b 3/0 (2/3:10). 11. FC Winkeln SG 2 3/0 (2/3:14).

Gruppe 6: FC Wängi 2 – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 5:3. FC Steckborn 1 – FC Zuzwil 1 b 1:0. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 a – FC Uzwil 3 a 4:2. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 a – SC Aadorf 2 4:1. FC Münchwilen 1 a – FC Tägerwilen 2 6:1. FC Frauenfeld 2 – FC Uzwil 3 a 6:1.

1. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 a 3/9 (0/13:4). 2. FC Münchwilen 1 a 3/9 (2/16:4). 3. FC Steckborn 1 3/7 (3/7:1). 4. SC Berg 1 2/6 (2/6:1). 5. FC Frauenfeld 2 1/3 (0/6:1). 6. FC Wängi 2 1/3 (0/5:3). 7. FC Uzwil 3 a 3/1 (3/4:11). 8. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 2/0 (1/3:10). 9. FC Tägerwilen 2 2/0 (12/2:10). 10. SC Aadorf 2 3/0 (1/1:12). 11. FC Zuzwil 1 b 3/0 (7/4:10).

Gruppe 7: FC Zuzwil 1 a – FC Dussnang 1 5:1. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 b – FC Rickenbach 1 4:2. FC Sirnach 2 – SC Bronschhofen 2 1:3. FC Rickenbach 1 – FC Zuzwil 1 a 2:1. FC Henau 2 – FC Niederstetten 1 3:1.

1. FC Henau 2 3/7 (2/9:3). 2. FC Rickenbach 1 3/6 (2/11:6). 3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 b 3/5 (4/9:7). 4. FC Zuzwil 1 a 3/4 (1/7:4). 5. FC Niederstetten 1 2/3 (0/4:4). 6. FC Bazenheid 2 a 2/3 (9/4:5). 7. SC Bronschhofen 2 3/3 (4/5:8). 8. FC Münchwilen 1 b 2/2 (25/4:4). 9. FC Dussnang 1 3/2 (3/3:7). 10. FC Wil 1900 1 1/1 (1/2:2). 11. FC Sirnach 2 3/1 (5/2:10).

Gruppe 8: FC Wagen 1 – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 a 3:1. FC Uznach 1 a – FC Glarus 1 7:0. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 – FC Weesen 2 keine Meldung. FC Linth 04 3 a – FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 0:2. FC Linth 04 3 a – FC Bazenheid 2 b 3:2. FC Bazenheid 2 b – FC Bütschwil 2 1:7.

1. FC Bütschwil 2 3/9 (0/21:1). 2. FC Wagen 1 3/9 (1/10:2). 3. FC Uznach 1 a 3/7 (3/14:2). 4. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 a 2/3 (3/4:5). 5. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 2/3 (3/2:7). 6. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 2/3 (4/5:4). 7. FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 3/3 (0/3:7). 8. FC Linth 04 3 a 3/3 (2/3:12). 9. FC Weesen 2 2/1 (3/3:6). 10. FC Bazenheid 2 b 2/0 (0/3:10). 11. FC Glarus 1 3/0 (13/1:13).

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

Gruppe 1: Wittenbach 1 – FC Ems 1 2:1. FC Thusis – Cazis 1 – FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 4:0. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 – Ebnat-Kappel 1 2:2.

1. FC Thusis – Cazis 1 3/7 (2/9:3). 2. FC Triesen 1 Grp. 2/6 (3/9:1). 3. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 2/4 (0/4:2). 4. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 3/4 (0/5:6). 5. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. 2/3 (0/4:3). 6. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 2/3 (0/6:6). 7. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 3/3 (0/5:8). 8. FC Wittenbach 1 3/3 (2/4:8). 9. FC Ems 1 2/1 (1/3:4). 10. FC Wil 1900 1 2/0 (0/2:10).