2. LIGA INTER GRUPPE 6

FC Seefeld ZH - FC St. Margrethen 1 3 : 2 FC Uzwil 1 - FC Rüti 1 3 : 2 FC Wil 1900 2 - FC Freienbach 4 : 1 FC Uster - FC Linth 04 1 : 1 FC Gossau - FC Mels 0 : 2 FC Sirnach - FC Kreuzlingen 2 : 1 FC Widnau - FC Frauenfeld 0 : 3

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

FC Seefeld ZH - FC St. Margrethen 1 3 : 2

FC Uzwil 1 - FC Rüti 1 3 : 2

FC Wil 1900 2 - FC Freienbach 4 : 1

FC Uster - FC Linth 04 1 : 1

FC Gossau - FC Mels 0 : 2

FC Sirnach - FC Kreuzlingen 2 : 1

FC Widnau - FC Frauenfeld 0 : 3

1. FC Seefeld ZH 13 9 4 0 (26) 39 : 14 31

2. FC Uster 13 7 4 2 (25) 24 : 11 25

3. FC Kreuzlingen 13 7 2 4 (29) 32 : 28 23

4. FC Frauenfeld 13 6 4 3 (25) 28 : 20 22

5. FC Rüti 1 13 7 0 6 (31) 50 : 38 21

6. FC Linth 04 13 6 3 4 (45) 30 : 24 21

7. FC Uzwil 1 13 5 3 5 (33) 23 : 25 18

8. St. Margrethen 13 5 2 6 (38) 25 : 34 17 9. FC Freienbach 13 4 5 4 (40) 26 : 27 17

10. FC Wil 1900 2 13 4 3 6 (37) 36 : 35 15

11. FC Widnau 13 4 0 9 (43) 26 : 39 12

12. FC Sirnach 13 2 5 6 (39) 15 : 28 11

13. FC Mels 13 2 4 7 (46) 17 : 34 10

14. FC Gossau 13 3 1 9 (51) 22 : 36 10

2. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Tägerwilen 1 – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 2:4. FC Steinach 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 2:6. FC Herisau 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 0:0. FC Flawil 1 – FC Wängi 1 2:0. FC Bazenheid 1 – FC Arbon 05 1 3:0. FC Amriswil 1 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 2:0.

1. FC Winkeln SG 1 11 32:16 28

2. FC Amriswil 1 11 27:15 25

3. FC Bazenheid 1 11 23: 6 22

4. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 11 25:15 19

5. FC Steinach 1 11 16:24 17

6. FC Herisau 1 11 15: 9 16

7. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 11 17:18 16

8. FC Arbon 05 1 11 18:25 16

9. FC Tägerwilen 1 11 24:36 9

10. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 11 15:21 9

11. FC Flawil 1 11 18:32 7

12. FC Wängi 1 11 7:20 3

3. LIGA

Gruppe 3: FC Wittenbach 1 – FC Münsterlingen 1 4:3. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b – FC Romanshorn 1 2:2. FC Uzwil 2 – FC Henau 1 2:3. FC St. Otmar 1 – FC Herisau 2 1:1. FC Gossau 2 – FC Pfyn 1 5:1. FC Bischofszell 1 – FC Amriswil 2 3:0.

1. FC Uzwil 2 11 25:15 23

2. FC Wittenbach 1 11 27:17 22

3. FC Henau 1 11 29:15 22

4. FC Bischofszell 1 11 22:17 20

5. FC Romanshorn 1 11 24:15 19

6. FC Gossau 2 11 23:17 18

7. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b 11 30:26 16

8. FC Münsterlingen 1 11 19:21 14

9. FC Pfyn 1 11 21:29 10

10. FC Amriswil 2 11 18:29 9

11. FC St. Otmar 1 11 15:33 7

12. FC Herisau 2 11 10:29 3

Gruppe 4: SC Bronschhofen 1 – FC Schmerikon 1 0:3. SC Aadorf 1 – FC Eschenbach 1 0:4. FC Netstal 1 – FC Linth 04 2 4:1. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 a 1:4. FC Kirchberg 1 – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 0:2 abgebrochen. FC Eschlikon 1 – FC Bütschwil 1 2:2.

1. FC Eschenbach 1 11 31:16 26

2. SC Bronschhofen 1 11 29:12 23

3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 10 27:12 19

4. FC Schmerikon 1 11 21:13 19

5. FC Netstal 1 11 22:25 18

6. FC Eschlikon 1 11 16:18 15

7. FC Bütschwil 1 11 20:21 14

8. SC Aadorf 1 11 15:18 12

9. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 a 11 17:22 12

10. FC Linth 04 2 11 16:30 10

11. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 11 24:41 8

12. FC Kirchberg 1 10 15:25 4

4. LIGA

Gruppe 5:

1. FC Besa 1 10 55:12 30

2. SC Brühl 2 10 43:16 25

3. FC Fortuna SG 1 a 10 29:27 19

4. FC Romanshorn 2 10 27:16 18

5. FC Niederwil 1 10 25:19 15

6. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 10 28:21 13

7. FC Wittenbach 2 10 22:35 10

8. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 b 10 14:28 10

9. FC Winkeln SG 2 10 15:30 7

10. FC Uzwil 3 b 10 17:40 6

11. FC Gossau 3 10 12:43 5

Gruppe 6:

1. FC Frauenfeld 2 10 28:10 27

2. SC Berg 1 10 32:14 24

3. FC Münchwilen 1 a 10 38:15 22

4. FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 a 10 29:17 20

5. FC Uzwil 3 a 10 19:23 12

6. FC Wängi 2 10 22:26 12

7. FC Tägerwilen 2 10 20:28 12

8. FC Steckborn 1 10 19:22 11

9. FC Zuzwil 1 b 10 23:28 10

10. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 2 10 16:42 6

11. SC Aadorf 2 10 11:32 3

Gruppe 7:

1. FC Rickenbach 1 10 44:19 22

2. FC Zuzwil 1 a 10 38:10 20

3. FC Henau 2 10 24:16 20

4. FC Wil 1900 1 10 20:18 15

5. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 b 10 25:19 15

6. FC Niederstetten 1 10 19:21 14

7. FC Dussnang 1 10 11:18 13

8. FC Sirnach 2 10 12:27 11

9. FC Münchwilen 1 b 10 14:26 9

10. SC Bronschhofen 2 10 18:33 7

11. FC Bazenheid 2 a 10 12:30 7

Gruppe 8:

1. FC Wagen 1 10 32:10 26

2. FC Uznach 1 a 10 60:10 24

3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2 a 10 25:17 17

4. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 10 22:28 16

5. FC Bütschwil 2 10 37:21 15

6. FC Glarus 1 10 19:25 14

7. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 10 26:24 13

8. FC Weesen 2 10 15:24 10

9. FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 10 15:24 9

10. FC Linth 04 3 a 10 14:45 6

11. FC Bazenheid 2 b 10 18:55 5

5. LIGA

Gruppe 7:

1. FC Herisau 3 a 9 39:17 22

2. FC Flawil 2 a 9 21:13 18

3. FC Niederwil 2 9 27:18 16

4. FC Dussnang 2 9 18:26 16

5. FC Kirchberg 2 a 9 33:27 14

6. FC Ebnat-Kappel 2 9 30:17 14

7. FC Sirnach 3 9 18:31 9

8. FC Littenheid 1 a 9 15:23 8

9. FC Sarajevo 92 1 9 18:32 8

10. FC Rickenbach 2 9 11:26 4

Gruppe 8:

1. FC Amriswil 3 a 9 48: 9 24

2. FC Wil 1900 2 9 27: 9 21

3. FC Kreuzlingen 2 9 25:19 17

4. FC KS-Sulgen 1 9 18:12 15

5. FC Bischofszell 2 9 17:20 14

6. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 b 9 22:21 13

7. FC Niederstetten 2 9 16:22 12

8. FC Kirchberg 2 b 9 18:25 7

9. FC Münsterlingen 2 b 9 10:51 3

10. FC Tägerwilen 3 9 9:22 2

Gruppe 9:

1. FC Pfyn 2 10 35:15 23

2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 a 10 44:19 22

3. FC Münsterlingen 2 a 10 31:19 21

4. FC Frauenfeld 3 10 27:22 21

5. SC Bronschhofen 3 10 16:19 17

6. FC Steckborn 2 10 23:23 15

7. FC Eschlikon 2 10 15:14 14

8. FC Wängi 3 10 20:26 10

9. FC Littenheid 1 b 10 9:26 7

10. FC Münchwilen 2 10 13:30 7

11. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 3 10 13:33 3

COCA-COLA JUNIOR LEAGUE A

Gruppe 1:

1. Chur 97 11 38:10 28

2. FC Rapperswil-Jona 11 56:14 26

3. SC Brühl Grp. 11 25: 8 26

4. FC Frauenfeld 11 34:18 20

5. FC Herisau 11 25:19 18

6. FC Romanshorn Grp. 11 23:28 16

7. FC Appenzell Grp. 11 25:31 15

8. FC Winkeln-Rotmonten SG Grp. 11 16:29 12

9. FC Tägerwilen Grp. 11 25:30 10

10. FC Amriswil 11 16:39 9

11. FC Wittenbach 11 15:54 4

12. FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. 11 16:34 4

COCA-COLA JUNIOR LEAGUE B

Gruppe 1:

1. SC Brühl Grp. 11 55:16 27

2. FC Amriswil 11 36:33 22

3. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 11 48:20 20

4. Chur 97 11 36:22 19

5. FC Rapperswil-Jona 11 34:24 18

6. FC Frauenfeld 11 33:30 16

7. FC Gossau 11 24:23 16

8. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 11 26:44 15

9. US Obersee Grp. 11 25:37 15

10. Team Glarnerland Grp. 11 30:28 12

11. FC Herisau 11 18:38 12

12. FC Tägerwilen Grp. 11 11:61 0

COCA-COLA JUNIOR LEAGUE C

Gruppe 1:

1. FC Gossau 11 48:16 30

2. FC Frauenfeld 11 61:15 28

3. FC Romanshorn Grp. 11 69:28 25

4. FC Wängi 11 41:21 22

5. SC Brühl Grp. 11 54:25 21

6. FC Wittenbach * 11 31:54 16

7. Team Glarnerland Grp. 11 27:47 15

8. Team Rheintal Grp. 11 28:36 13

9. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 11 17:27 10

10. FC Amriswil * 11 12:53 9

11. US Obersee Grp. 11 12:43 3

12. Chur 97 11 11:46 3

Gruppe 3:

1. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 8 20:11 15

2. FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. 8 19:12 14

3. FC Winkeln SG 8 17: 9 14

4. SC Aadorf 8 19:15 14

5. SC Brühl 8 20:18 14

6. FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. 8 11:17 10

7. FC Sirnach 8 13:21 7

8. FC Bütschwil-Wattwil Grp. 8 11:21 6

9. FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. 8 7:13 6

SENIOREN 30+ REGIONAL

1. FC St. Otmar 7 17: 6 17

2. FC Bazenheid 7 22: 9 15

3. FC Fortuna SG 7 19:10 13

4. FC Teufen Grp. 7 15:17 12

5. FC Flawil 7 15:19 9

6. FC Besa 7 16:26 7

7. FC Niederstetten 7 7:12 5

8. FC Appenzell 7 6:18 2

Gruppe 4:

1. FC Frauenfeld 7 24:10 19

2. SC Bronschhofen 7 19:20 15

3. FC Münsterlingen Grp. 7 12: 8 13

4. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 7 17:14 10

5. SC Berg 7 19:18 9

6. FC KS-Sulgen 7 12:21 6

7. FC Pfyn 7 8:11 5

8. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 7 7:16 4

SENIOREN 40+

Gruppe 4:

1. FC Winkeln SG 7 33: 5 19

2. FC Herisau 7 18: 8 16

3. FC Fortuna SG 7 17:18 15

4. FC Arbon 05 a Grp. 7 19:12 11

5. FC Uzwil-Henau Grp. 7 16:15 10

6. FC Gossau 7 14:19 6

7. FC Flawil 7 9:24 4

8. SC Brühl 7 1:26 0

Gruppe 5:

1. FC Münchwilen-Dussnang Grp. 7 26:10 19

2. FC Frauenfeld 7 20: 8 18

3. SC Aadorf 7 14:15 11

4. FC Wängi-Tobel Grp. 7 13:14 9

5. FC Tägerwilen Grp. 7 18:12 9

6. FC Wil 1900 Grp. 7 13:17 8

7. FC Niederstetten 7 5:18 3

8. FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp. 7 6:21 1

FRAUEN 2. LIGA

1. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. 9 23: 9 22

2. FC Thusis - Cazis 1 9 23: 8 21

3. FC Triesen 1 Grp. 9 28:12 20

4. FC Wittenbach 1 9 20:19 15

5. FC Ems 1 9 22:19 14

6. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 9 21:24 10

7. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 9 13:22 10

8. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 9 20:28 6

9. FC Wil 1900 1 9 14:31 6

10. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 9 18:30 6

FRAUEN 3. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Gossau 2 – FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 2:1. FC Frauenfeld 1 – FC Staad 3 5:0. FC Eschenbach 2 – FC Uzwil 1 7:3. FC Bühler 2 – FC Mels 1 1:1. FC Buchs 1 – FC Münsterlingen 1 1:2.

1. FC Münsterlingen 1 10 23:10 25

2. FC Frauenfeld 1 10 24: 9 23

3. FC Appenzell 1 10 20:10 20

4. FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 10 16:15 16

5. FC Uzwil 1 10 19:18 15

6. FC Bühler 2 10 16:17 13

7. FC Eschenbach 2 10 17:18 13

8. FC Staad 3 10 10:18 11

9. FC Gossau 2 10 12:18 8

10. FC Buchs 1 10 10:17 6

11. FC Mels 1 10 7:24 4

FRAUEN 4. LIGA

Gruppe 3:

1. FC Eschlikon 1 Grp. 8 24: 9 18

2. FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp. 8 34:20 16

3. FC Uzwil 2 8 23:18 16

4. FC Flawil 1 8 22:16 15

5. FC Wil 1900 2 8 13:18 12

6. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 8 16:18 10

7. FC Münchwilen 1 8 19:22 8

8. SC Berg 1 8 15:28 6

9. FC Zuzwil 1 8 10:27 4

EISHOCKEY

1. LIGA OST

EHC Dübendorf – EHC Chur Capricorns 6:1 (1:0,4:0,1:1); HCC Biasca – EC Wil 9:0 (3:0,1:0,5:0); EHC Bülach – EHC Wetzikon 3:2 (0:1,2:1,1:0); SC Weinfelden – EHC Arosa 2:5 (1:0,0:2,1:3); GDT Bellinzona – PIKES EHC Oberthurgau 6:4 (0:3,5:0,1:1); EHC Frauenfeld – EHC Seewen 5:4 (2:1,2:2,0:1,1:0).

1 EHC Arosa 11 8 2 0 1 49 : 28 28

2 EHC Dübendorf 10 8 1 0 1 60 : 20 26

3 HCC Biasca 10 6 1 1 2 40 : 24 21

4 EHC Wetzikon 11 6 1 0 4 44 : 29 20

5 EHC Chur Capricorns 11 5 2 0 4 44 : 38 19

6 PIKES Oberthurgau 11 5 0 2 4 33 : 32 17

7 EHC Bülach 11 4 1 3 3 33 : 38 17

8 EHC Frauenfeld 11 4 1 2 4 33 : 37 16

9 EHC Seewen 11 4 0 1 6 38 : 41 13

10 GDT Bellinzona 11 2 1 0 8 25 : 42 8

11 SC Weinfelden 11 2 0 1 8 22 : 49 7

12 EC Wil 11 1 0 0 10 13 : 56 3

2. LIGA OST GRUPPE 2

SC Rheintal – EHC St. Moritz 7:2 (1:0,1:2,5:0); HC Prättigau-Herrschaft – EHC Wallisellen 9:0 (1:0,4:0,4:0); EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz – EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0); EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella – SC Herisau 2:5 (1:3,0:1,1:1); Rapperswil-Jona Lakers – EHC Uzwil 2:3 (0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1).

1 EHC Uzwil 5 3 2 0 0 16 : 8 13

2 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 5 4 0 0 1 33 : 8 12

3 SC Herisau 5 4 0 0 1 23 : 8 12

4 Lenzerheide-Valbella 5 3 0 1 1 21 : 15 10

5 SC Rheintal 5 2 1 1 1 17 : 12 9

6 Kreuzlingen-Konstanz 5 2 0 0 3 16 : 19 6

7 Dielsdorf-Niederhasli 5 2 0 0 3 13 : 20 6

8 EHC St. Moritz 5 1 0 0 4 15 : 27 3

9 EHC Wallisellen 5 0 1 1 3 13 : 29 3

10 Rapperswil-Jona 5 0 0 1 4 10 : 31 1