Fussball

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga, Gruppe 1

1. Buchs 11 8 2 1 37:17 26

2. Weesen 11 7 2 2 25:11 23

3. Au-Bern. 05 11 7 2 2 36:26 23

4. Montlingen 11 6 2 3 29:18 20

5. Mels 11 6 1 4 22:25 19

6. Widnau 11 4 4 3 25:20 16

7. Rapp.-Jona II 11 4 2 5 19:18 14

8. Altstätten 11 4 1 6 22:28 13

9. Vaduz II 11 3 3 5 17:18 12

10. Ruggell 11 3 1 7 15:25 10

11. Schluein Ilanz 11 2 0 9 14:32 6

12. Bad Ragaz 11 2 0 9 9:32 6

3. Liga, Gruppe 1 Landquart-Herrschaft – Valposchiavo 2:2.

1. Ems 11 9 2 9 34: 8 29

2. Landquart 11 6 4 1 23: 11 22

3. Thusis-Cazis 11 6 2 3 22:20 20

4. Triesen 11 6 2 3 24:16 20

5. Chur 97 II 11 5 1 5 24:20 16

6. Balzers II 11 4 4 3 22:23 16

7. Sargans 11 5 1 5 21:20 16

8. Uznach Ib 11 4 1 6 20:23 13

9. Sevelen 11 2 5 4 18:25 11

10. Valposchiavo 11 1 5 5 15:23 8

11. Bonaduz 11 2 1 8 11:30 7

12. Flums 11 1 2 8 7:22 5

4. Liga, Gruppe 3

1. E/Mauren II 10 8 1 1 31:15 25

2. Triesenberg 10 8 1 1 30: 7 25

3. Gams 10 7 1 2 33:19 22

4. Buchs II 10 5 1 4 23:23 16

5. Schaan II 10 4 2 4 19:15 14

6. Haag 10 4 1 5 23:24 13

7. Montlingen II 10 4 1 5 21:19 13

8. Grabs 10 3 1 6 11:35 10

9. Trübbach 10 2 4 4 22:22 10

10. Ruggell II 10 2 1 7 14:23 7

11. Mels IIa 10 0 2 8 11:36 2

5. Liga, Gruppe 2

1. Chur 97 III 9 9 9 9 39: 2 27

2. Sevelen II 9 6 2 1 27:12 20

3. Lenzerheide 9 6 0 3 20:13 18

4. Davos 9 6 0 3 21:14 18

5. Sargans IIa 9 4 2 3 15:14 14

6. Trübbach IIa 9 3 2 4 9:17 11

7. Bad Ragaz IIb 9 2 2 5 9:18 8

8. Valposchiavo II 9 1 3 5 8:16 6

9. Samedan II 9 0 3 6 9:29 3

10. Surses II 9 0 2 7 8:30 2

5. Liga, Gruppe 3

1. ACRP Davos 10 8 0 2 26:10 24

2. Schaan III 9 7 1 1 26: 6 22

3. Flums II 9 7 0 2 37:21 21

4. Triesenberg II 9 5 1 3 24:16 16

5. Trübbach IIb 9 3 3 3 18:14 12

6. Gams II 9 3 1 5 18:20 10

7. Grabs II 9 3 0 6 12:24 9

8. Sargans IIb 9 2 1 6 9:27 7

9. Haag II 9 2 0 7 18:31 6

10. Arosa 10 1 3 6 12:31 6

Frauen 3. Liga, Gruppe 1 Eschenbach II – Kirchberg 1:3.

1. Frauenfeld 10 10 0 0 35: 6 20

2. Uzwil 10 8 0 2 42:10 24

3. Bühler II 10 7 0 3 28:19 21

4. Thusis-C. II 10 6 1 3 20:14 19

5. Buchs 10 5 1 4 22:18 16

6. Eschenbach II 10 4 1 5 19:25 13

7. Staad III 10 4 1 5 19:20 13

8. Kirchberg 10 4 0 6 22:22 12

9. Weinfelden 10 2 0 8 10:30 6

10. Widnau II 10 1 2 7 10:29 5

11. Bütschwil II 10 1 0 9 23:57 3

Frauen 4. Liga, Gruppe 1

1. Schaan III 10 6 4 0 45: 9 20

2. Flums 10 4 5 1 20:16 15

3. Celerina 10 3 7 0 17: 6 14

4. Mels 10 4 3 3 19:15 13

5. Balzers II 10 3 3 4 17:27 10

6. Schluein Ilanz 10 2 5 3 18:18 9

7. Bonaduz II 10 2 3 5 18:18 7

8. Chur 97 Ia 10 2 3 5 7:29 7

9. Untervaz 10 1 3 6 7:30 4