Racer-Bikes-Cup in Schaan

Mountainbike

Drucken
Teilen

Elite: 1. Nino Schurter (Jg. 1986), Chur. 2. Florian Vogel (1982), Rapperswil-Jona. 3. Moritz Milatz (1982), Freiburg (De). 10. Thomas Litscher (1989), Thal. 31. Michael Hutter (1986), Balgach. 34. Christof Bischof (1978), Widnau. 45. Marc Metzler (1989), Balgach.

Frauen: 1. Elisabeth Osl (1985), Kirchberg in Tirol (A). 2. Irina Kalentieva (1977), Urmitz (Rus). 3. Anja Gradl (1986), Kastl (De). 19. Sabrina Maurer (1989), Berneck.

Junioren: 1. Andri Frischknecht (1994), Feldbach. 2. Erik Jonsson (1993), Bulle (Swe). 3. Valentin Berset (1993), Rueyres-les-Prés. 26. Enea Vetsch (1994), Berneck.

Juniorinnen: 1. Jolanda Neff (1993), Thal. 2. Johanna Techt (1993), Lindau (De). 3. Linda Indergand (1993), Silenen. 9. Eliane Müggler (1994), Thal.

Amateure und Masters: 1. Kevin Krieg (1992), Uhwiesen. 2. Stefan Peter (1992), Giswil. 3. Sascha Bleher (1992), Bad Urach (De). 10. Michael Wicki (1991), Widnau. 23. Andreas Zünd (1981), Oberriet. 25. Joel Graf (1985), Walzenhausen. 38. Ronny Koller (1992), Berneck. 40. Thomas Schmid (1990), Diepoldsau.

Fun Herren: 1. Jakob Oswald (1982), Wangs. 2. Lukas Bucher (1988), Biberist. 3. Adrian Muri (1982), Schenkon. 10. Markus Hangartner (1985), Balgach. 18. Michael Lenherr (1987), Balgach. 24. Christian Wüst (1994), Thal. 35. Kilian Motzer (1994), Thal.

Fun Masters: 1. Erich Kuster (1975), Appenzell-Eggerstanden. 2. Michael Forster (1975), Wangen an der Aare. 3. Samuel Nüesch (1980), Balgach. 9. Christian Berger (1979), Diepoldsau. 22. Marcel Fürer (1977), Heerbrugg. 23. Markus Walt (1980), Oberriet.

Fun Senioren: 1. Remo Thür (1967), Berneck. 2. Roland Häfeli (1967), Seon. 3. Kurt Gross (1971), Plasselb. 5. Markus Neff (1963), Thal. 8. Urs Graf (1958), Kriessern. 16. Andy Widmer (1960), Altstätten. 20. Daniel Baumgartner (1969), Widnau. 23. Simon Marquart (1963), Eichberg. 33. Hanspeter Waser (1951), Au.

Fun Frauen: 1. Daniela Graf (1985), Balgach. 2. Roberta Monaldini (1979), Serravalle (Smr). 3. Nadja Neff (1991), Thal.

Hard Buben: 1. Remi Mertz (1995), Belgien. 2. Raphael Koch (1995), Leimbach. 3. Manuel Fasnacht (1995), Gretzenbach. 5. Simon Vitzthum (1995), Rheineck. 19. Lukas Neff (1995), Thal. 31. Sandro Schober (1995), Thal. 40. Jan Hutter (1995), Kriessern. 45. Remo Müggler (1996), Thal. 62. Noah Blöchlinger (1996), Heiden.

Hard Mädchen: 1. Alessandra Keller (1996), Stans. 2. Greta Weithaler (1996), Naturns (I). 3. Mallory Barth (1995), Eschert.

Mega Buben: 1. Joël Grab (1997), Ebmatingen. 2. Manuel Zobrist (1997), Rupperswil. 3. Ramon Lauener (1997), Sulgen. 9. Elias Wagner (1998), Thal. 18. Claudio Söldi (1997), Altstätten. 24. Jan Schmid (1998), Marbach. 36. Michael Wüst (1997), Thal. 47. Steven Dürr (1998), Eichberg. 58. Lucas Treichler (1997), Eichberg. 66. Cédric Lüchinger (1997), Lüchingen. 72. Nahuel Barroso (1997), Altstätten.

Mega Mädchen: 1. Nicole Koller (1997), Schmerikon. 2. Olivia Hottinger (1998), Esslingen. 3. Aline Seitz (1997), Buchs. 9. Vanessa Bandel (1998), Lüchingen. 12. Giuliana Loher (1997), Altstätten. 13. Nadine Stieger (1997), Altstätten.

Rock Buben: 1. Tim Wollenberg (2000), Stadtbergen (De). 2. Nino Pesut (1999), Altach (Ö). 3. Jorin Gabriel (1999), Wettswil a. A.. 13. Rouven Egli (1999), Eichberg. 19. Melvin Motzer (1999), Thal. 22. Damian Brocker (1999), Lüchingen. 27. Jonathan Wagner (2000), Thal.

Rock Mädchen: 1. Leonie Daubermann (1999), Gessertshausen (De). 2. Anina Schneitter (2000), Lommiswil. 3. Alina Stauffer (1999), Oberdorf. 10. Fabienne Bandel (2000), Lüchingen. 15. Chiara Dürr (2000), Eichberg.

Cross Buben: 1. Yannick Amstutz (2001), Tavannes. 2. Andrin Bisig (2001), Jona. 3. Pascal Caduff (2001), Laax. 16. Jeremias Wagner (2001), Thal. 18. Luca Grab (2002), Thal. 23. Danilo Raimondi (2002), Thal. 27. Marco Tasinato (2002), Thal.

Cross Mädchen: 1. Ladina Vieli (2001), Ilanz. 2. Celine Caduff (2001), Laax. 3. Luisa Daubermann (2002), Gessertshausen (De). 6. Ronja Blöchlinger (2001), Heiden.

Soft Buben: 1. Silas Amstutz (2003), Tavannes. 2. Yanick Binz (2004), Attiswil. 3. Thierry Gafner (2003), Wald. 11. Nico Grab (2003), Thal.

Soft Mädchen: 1. Julia Pederiva (2003), Hägglingen. 2. Aline Schneitter (2003), Lommiswil. 3. Lola-Lou Häcker (2003), Schaan.

Aktuelle Nachrichten