Sportart

Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga inter Gruppe 6

Sa 16.00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Winkeln

Sa 17.00 FC Bazenheid – FC Kreuzlingen

Sa 17.00 FC Uzwil – Chur 97

Sa 18.00 FC Schaffhausen 2 – FC Freienbach

Sa 18.30 FC Linth 04 – FC Einsiedeln

So 15.00 FC Rüti – FC Buchs

2. Liga Gruppe 1

Sa 16.00 FC Diepoldsau – FC Montlingen 1

Sa 16.00 FC Ruggell – FC Ems 1

Sa 17.00 FC Vaduz – FC Altstätten 1

Sa 17.30 FC Weesen – FC Mels 1

So 14.00 FC Widnau – FC St. Margrethen 1

So 16.00 Rapperswil-Jona – Au-Berneck 05 1

Mi 20.00 St. Margrethen – Rapperswil-Jona 2

2. Liga Gruppe 2

Sa 17.00 SC Bronschhofen – FC Weinfelden-B.

Sa 17.00 FC Herisau – FC Steinach 1

Sa 17.00 FC Arbon – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1

Sa 17.00 FC Sirnach – FC Uzwil 2

Sa 17.00 FC Rorschach-G. – FC Amriswil 1

So 15.00 FC Wängi – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1

3. Liga Gruppe 4

Sa 17.30 FC Bütschwil – FC Flawil 1

Sa 19.00 FC Neckertal-Deg. – FC Zuzwil 1

Sa 19.15 FC Henau – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1

So 15.00 FC Uznach – FC Schmerikon 1

So 16.00 FC Eschenbach – FC Wattwil Bunt 1

So 17.00 FC Wagen – SC Aadorf 1

4. Liga Gruppe 6

Sa 17.00 FC Herisau – FC Fortuna SG

Sa 17.00 FC Wil – FC Urnäsch 1

Sa 19.30 FC Flawil – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2

So 13.30 FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Ebnat-Kappel

4. Liga Gruppe 7

Do 20.00 FC Eschlikon – FC Tägerwilen 2

Sa 18.00 FC Tobel-Affeltr. – FC Dussnang 1

So 11.00 FC Frauenfeld – SC Aadorf 2

Di 20.00 FC Weinfelden-B. – FC Wängi 2

Mi 20.15 FC Tägerwilen – FC Tobel 2

4. Liga Gruppe 8

Fr 20.00 FC Zuzwil – FC Frauenfeld

Sa 17.00 FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Wil

Sa 18.00 FC Kirchberg – FC Henau 2

Sa 18.00 FC Rickenbach – FC Wattwil Bunt

So 11.00 FC Uzwil – FC Bütschwil 2

Mi 20.15 FC Bazenheid 2 – FC Zuzwil 2

5. Liga Gruppe 8

Fr 20.15 FC Kirchberg – SC Bronschhofen 2

Sa 17.00 FC Flawil – FC Niederstetten

Sa 18.00 FC Wängi – FC Gossau

Sa 19.00 FC Wil – FC Sirnach 2a

Mi 20.00 FC Tobel – FC Münchwilen 2b

5. Liga Gruppe 9

Fr 20.00 FC Dussnang – FC Niederstetten

Fr 20.00 FC Weinfelden-B. – FC Steckborn 2

Fr 20.00 FC Eschlikon – FC Münchwilen 2c

So 10.00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Pfyn 2

So 10.30 FC Sirnach – FC Littenheid 1

Senioren 30+ Gruppe 6 Fr 19.30 FC Bütschwil-W. – SC Bronschhofen

Sa 13.30 Niederstetten – FC Münchwilen-D.

Mo 20.00 Tobel-Affeltr. Grp. – FC Sirnach

Di 20.00 FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Bazenheid

Mi 20.00 FC Sirnach – FC Bütschwil-Wattwil

Senioren 40+ Gruppe 5

Do 19.30 FC Münchwilen-D. – FC Frauenfeld

Fr 20.00 FC Tägerwilen – FC Wängi-Tobel Grp.

Fr 20.00 FC Wil – FC Wattwil-Bütschwil Grp.

Fr 20.00 SC Aadorf – FC Niederstetten

Mi 20.00 FC Wattwil-Bütschwil – SC Aadorf

Frauen 2. Liga Gruppe 1

FC Appenzell – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 6:3

Sa 18.00 FC Frauenfeld Grp. – FC Widnau 1

Sa 19.00 FC Wittenbach – FC Triesen Grp.

So 16.00 FC Rapperswil-Jona – FC Wil

Mi 20.15 Neckertal-Bütschwil – FC Appenzell

Frauen 3. Liga Gruppe 1

Sa 20.00 FC Buchs – FC Romanshorn 1

So 11.00 FC Bühler – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen

So 12.00 FC Staad – FC Uzwil 1

So 14.00 FC Thusis-Cazis – FC Wil 2

So 16.00 FC Kirchberg – Münsterlingen-Berg

Frauen 4. Liga Gruppe 3

So 11.00 FC Uznach – FC Flawil 1

So 11.00 Berg-M. – FC Bütschwil-Neckertal

So 12.00 FC Eschlikon – FC Eschenbach 2

So 13.00 FC Uzwil – FC Winkeln SG

Mi 20.00 FC Münchwilen – FC Abtwil

Schweizer Cup Zwischenrunde

Di 20.00 FC Tägerwilen (3.) – FC Herisau (2.)

Di 20.00 FC Eschlikon (4.) – FC Wattwil-B. (3.)

Mi 19.30 FC Rickenbach (4.) – FC Wängi (2.)

Mi 20.00 Neukirch-Egnach – FC Sirnach (2.)

Mi 20.00 AS Scintilla (5.) – FC Zuzwil (3.)