Fussball

Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga Inter – Gruppe 6

Sa 16:00 FC Sirnach – FC Kosova

Sa 16:00 FC St. Margrethen – Chur 97

Sa 16:00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Wil U20

Sa 17:00 FC Linth 04 – FC Kreuzlingen

Sa 17:00 FC Freienbach – FC Rüti

So 15:00 FC Schaffhausen II – FC Uzwil

2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 16:00 FC Buchs – FC Vaduz

Sa 17:00 FC Au-Berneck – FC Bad Ragaz

Sa 17:30 FC Weesen – FC Ruggell

So 14:30 FC Altstätten – FC Mels

So 16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona – Schluein Ilanz

Mi 20:00 Schluein Ilanz – FC Widnau

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

Sa 17:00 SC Bronschhofen – FC Rorschach

Sa 17:00 FC Abtwil-Engelburg – FC Uzwil 2

Sa 17:00 FC Herisau – FC Steinach

So 11:00 FC Tägerwilen – FC Tobel-A.

Di 20:15 SC Bronschhofen – FC Arbon

3. Liga – Gruppe 3

Sa 17:00 FC Münsterlingen – FC Pfyn

Sa 17:00 FC Romanshorn – FC Fortuna

Sa 17:00 FC Flawil – St. Otmar

Sa 18:00 FC Zuzwil – SC Berg

Sa 18:00 FC Henau – FC Bischofszell

Sa 18:00 FC Weinfelden – Dardania SG

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

Sa 17:00 FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Uznach

Sa 17:00 SC Aadorf – FC Eschlikon

Sa 18:00 FC Kirchberg – FC Wängi

So 11:00 FC Gossau – FC Netstal

So 16:00 FC Eschenbach – FC Schmerikon

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

Sa 17:00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Münsterlingen

Sa 18:00 FC Münchwilen – FC Kreuzlingen

Sa 18:00 FC Wängi 2 – FC Tägerwilen 2

Sa 18:30 FC Steckborn – FC Zuzwil

4. Liga – Gruppe 7

Sa 17:00 FC Niederstetten – FC Dussnang

Sa 18:00 FC Rickenbach – FC Neckertal-Deg. Sa 19:00 FC Henau – FC Herisau 2b

So 10:30 FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Uzwil 3a

Mi 20:00 FC Dussnang – FC Niederwil

4. Liga – Gruppe 8

Sa 17:00 FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Walenstadt

Sa 18:00 Glarus – FC Wil 1900 1

So 11:00 FC Uzwil – FC Wattwil Bunt

Mi 20:15 FC Weesen – FC Wil

5. Liga – Gruppe 8

Fr 20:15 FC Weinfelden-B. – FC Kirchberg 2b

So 10:00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Eschlikon 2

So 10:00 FC Sirnach – FC Niederstetten 2

So 13:30 FC Wil – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen

Di 20:00 FC Kirchberg 2b – SC Bronschhofen

5. Liga – Gruppe 9 Fr 19:30 FC Dussnang – FC Münchwilen

Sa 18:00 FC Littenheid – FC Rüti GL

Sa 19:00 FC Wil – FC Flawil 3

So 10:30 FC Kirchberg 2a – FC Bazenheid 2

So 17:00 FC Netstal – FC Rapperswil-Jona

Di 20:15 FC Netstal – FC Rüti GL

5. Liga – Gruppe 10 Sa 17:00 Rüti GL – FC Linth 04 4

Sa 18:00 Eschenbach – FC Schmerikon 2

So 10:00 Glarus – FC Uznach 2

So 11:00 Ebnat-Kappel – FC Wagen 2

So 11:00 Rapperswil-Jona – FC Netstal

Senioren 30+ Meister – Gruppe 3

Fr 20:00 Gossau – FC Münchwilen-Dussnang

Di 19:30 FC Gossau – FC Henau-Uzwil

Di 20:00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Wängi-Tobel

Di 20:00 FC Münchwilen – FC Herisau

Mi 19:45 FC Sirnach – SC Aadorf

Senioren 30+ Regional – Gruppe 3

Fr 20:00 FC Flawil – FC Appenzell

Mi 20:00 FC Bazenheid – FC Teufen

Senioren 30+ Regional – Gruppe 4

Di 20:00 FC Sulgen – SC Bronschhofen

Senioren 40+ – Gruppe 5

Fr 20:00 FC Henau-Uzwil – SC Aadorf

Mi 19:30 FC Niederstetten-SC Aadorf

Frauen 1. Liga – Gruppe 2

Sa 19:00 AS Gambarogno – FC Eschenbach

So 11:00 FC Bühler – FC Amriswil

So 14:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei – FC Staad

So 14:30 SC Balerna – FC Rapperswil-Jona

Di 20.15 FC Neckertal-Bütschwil – Oerlikon/P.

Frauen 2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 19:30 FC Münsterlingen – FC Thusis–C.

Sa 19:30 FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Wil

So 12:00 FC Widnau – FC Linth 04

So 16:00 FC Appenzell – FC Triesen

So 16:00 FC Ems – FC Wittenbach

Frauen 3. Liga – Gruppe 1

So 13:30 FC Bühler – FC Eschenbach

So 14:00 FC Buchs – FC Staad

So 14:00 FC Bütschwil-N. – FC Frauenfeld

So 16:00 FC Kirchberg – FC Thusis-Cazis

So 18:00 FC Uzwil – FC Weinfelden-B.

Frauen 4. Liga – Gruppe 3

So 14:00 FC Wil – FC Uznach

So 17:45 FC Gossau – FC Flawil

Mo 20:30 FC Eschlikon – FC Münchwilen

Aktuelle Nachrichten