Fussball

Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Widnau – Montlingen 1:0. Weesen – Ruggell 4:2. FC Rapperswil-Jona – Schluein Ilanz 3:2. FC Buchs – FC Vaduz 6:1. FC Au-Berneck 05 – FC Bad Ragaz 3:1. Altstätten – FC Mels 1:1.

1. Buchs 20/47 (45/65:32). 2. Weesen 20/44 (63/55:26). 3. FC Altstätten 20/31 (75/42:40). 4. Au-Berneck 20/31 (100/52:49). 5. Montlingen 20/30 (54/43:31). 6. FC Widnau 19/28 (61/42:36). 7. Rapperswil-J. 20/27 (61/34:34). 8. Mels 20/27 (72/47:50). 9. Ruggell 20/25 (59/37:46). 10. Vaduz 20/23 (55/35:42). 11. Schluein Ilanz 19/14 (45/30:50). 12. Bad Ragaz 20/8 (80/18:64).

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

SC Bronschhofen – Rorschach 3:1. FC Tobel – FC Arbon 05 5:4. FC Tägerwilen – FC Tobel 5:0. FC Steinach – SC Bronschhofen 2:1. FC Herisau – FC Steinach 4:1. FC Amriswil – FC Bazenheid 2:5. FC Abtwil – FC Uzwil 2:7.

1. FC Bazenheid 20/60 (33/51:10). 2. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 20/45 (70/52:18). 3. FC Amriswil 20/35 (45/42:29). 4. FC Rorschach 20/30 (69/41:30). 5. FC Steinach 20/28 (41/36:48). 6. FC Uzwil 20/27 (46/40:29). 7. FC Arbon 05 19/22 (69/33:38). 8. SC Bronschhofen 19/21 (32/30:35). 9. FC Heris­au 20/21 (77/26:38). 10. FC Abtwil 20/19 (70/26:43). 11. FC Tägerwilen 20/15 (54/25:53). 12. FC Tobel 20/14 (86/20:51).

3. Liga – Gruppe 3

FC Zuzwil – SC Berg 3:0. FC Weinfelden-B. – Dardania St. Gallen 7:1. FC Romanshorn – FC Fortuna 8:1. FC Pfyn – FC Zuzwil 2:2. FC Münsterlingen – FC Pfyn 0:2. FC Henau – FC Bischofszell 2:1. FC Flawil – St. Otmar 1:0. 1. FC Weinfelden-B. 20/40 (60/55:38). 2. FC Henau 20/38 (51/57:35). 3. FC Flawil 20/38 (64/44:34). 4. FC Zuzwil 20/37 (46/41:35). 5. FC Romanshorn 20/35 (59/50:31). 6. FC St. Otmar 20/33 (49/36:31). 7. Dardania St. Gallen 20/33 (86/59:47). 8. FC Bischofszell 20/26 (40/36:41). 9. FC Pfyn 20/23 (38/28:42). 10. SC Berg 20/20 (52/31:37). 11. FC Münsterlingen 20/11 (62/27:52). 12. FC Fortuna SG 20/8 (56/38:79).

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

SC Aadorf – FC Eschlikon 3:1. FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Uznach 2:4. FC Wängi – FC Wattwil Bunt 6:1. FC Kirchberg – FC Wängi 1:3. FC Gossau – FC Netstal 1:2. Eschenbach – FC Schmerikon 3:0. FC Bütschwil – FC Linth 04 4:0. 1. FC Wängi 20/50 (33/69:23). 2. SC Aadorf 20/42 (68/53:28). 3. FC Eschenbach 20/39 (111/51:28). 4. FC Schmerikon 20/34 (66/38:30). 5. FC Uznach 20/32 (39/39:41). 6. FC Netstal 20/31 (47/35:39). 7. FC Linth 04 20/28 (84/32:37). 8. FC Gossau 20/22 (39/32:46). 9. FC Wattwil Bunt 20/22 (45/37:41). 10. Bütschwil 20/20 (50/35:50). 11. FC Kirchberg 20/13 (42/31:58). 12. FC Eschlikon 20/12 (36/23:54).

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

FC Wängi – FC Tägerwilen 8:4. FC Steckborn – FC Zuzwil 4:0. FC Steckborn – FC Frauenfeld 3:2. FC Münchwilen – FC Kreuzlingen 2:4. FC Frauenfeld – FC Münsterlingen 12:1. 1. FC Kreuzlingen 18/41 (38/56:22). 2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 18/37 (20/61:27). 3. FC Münchwilen 18/34 (28/48:23). 4. FC Frauenfeld 19/33 (41/60:36). 5. FC Steckborn 18/27 (40/41:31). 6. FC Wängi 19/22 (20/46:42). 7. FC Zuzwil 18/13 (13/36:56). 8. FC Tägerwilen 18/11 (29/35:63). 9. FC Münsterlingen 19/11 (21/21:68). 10. FC Pfyn 19/6 (25/26:62).

4. Liga – Gruppe 7

FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Uzwil 1:3. FC Rickenbach – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2:3. FC Niederstetten – FC Dussnang 2:1. FC Henau – FC Herisau 4:3. 1. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 18/51 (17/83:22). 2. FC Henau 19/43 (24/48:36). 3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 18/39 (33/68:35). 4. FC Dussnang 18/32 (31/43:37). 5. FC Niederwil 18/27 (31/37:34). 6. FC Uzwil 18/21 (45/40:47). 7. FC Herisau 18/20 (30/33:51). 8. FC Rickenbach 18/20 (50/37:53). 9. FC Flawil 18/16 (35/37:53). 10. FC Niederstetten 18/14 (35/24:40). 11. SC Bronschhofen 19/6 (12/17:59).

4. Liga – Gruppe 8

FC Uzwil – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1:1. FC Linth 04 – FC Wagen 0:3 forfait. FC Glarus – FC Wil 1900 3:0. FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Walenstadt 3:0. FC Bütschwil – FC Weesen 2:1. 1. FC Wagen 18/37 (15/52:18). 2. FC Wil 1900 18/31 (74/43:23). 3. FC Ebnat-Kappel 19/31 (30/46:31). 4. FC Glarus 19/31 (51/41:31). 5. FC Weesen 19/27 (15/43:46). 6. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 18/21 (35/43:34). 7. FC Bütschwil 18/19 (30/32:35). 8. FC Walenstadt 18/17 (48/18:37). 9. FC Uzwil 19/16 (49/38:66). 10. FC Linth 04 20/5 (163/17:52). 11. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 20/0 (15/0:0).

5. Liga –Gruppe 8

Wil – FC Tobel 4:5. FC Weinfelden-B. – FC Kirchberg 5:3. FC Weinfelden-B. – FC Littenheid 10:1. FC Sirnach – FC Niederstetten 7:0. FC Frauenfeld – FC Eschlikon 6:0.

1. FC Frauenfeld 17/42 (35/58:18). 2. FC Weinfelden-B. 17/28 (32/43:34). 3. FC Wil 17/28 (64/40:36). 4. FC Sirnach 17/27 (18/47:31). 5. FC Niederstetten 17/23 (19/26:36). 6. FC Tobel 17/22 5/43:39). 7. FC Kirchberg 16/18 (30/31:46). 8. FC Eschlikon 17/18 (12/28:34). 9. Littenheid 17/17 (11/27:57). 10. Bronschhofen 16/14 (19/16:28).

Aktuelle Nachrichten