Fussball

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga inter – Gruppe 6

Sa 16:00 Chur 97 – FC Sirnach

Sa 16:30 FC Kreuzlingen – FC Frauenfeld

Sa 17:00 FC Uzwil – FC Freienbach

Sa 17:00 FC Uster – FC Linth 04

Sa 18:00 FC Rüti – FC St. Margrethen

Sa 18:00 FC Kosova – FC Winkeln

Mo 18:00 FC Wil 2 – FC Schaffhausen 2

2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 17:00 Vaduz – FC Widnau 1

Sa 17:00 Bad Ragaz – FC Buchs 1

Sa 17:00 Montlingen – FC Rapperswil-Jona 2

Sa 17:00 Weesen – FC Altstätten 1

Sa 17:00 Ruggell – FC Au-Berneck 05 1

Sa 17:00 US Schluein Ilanz – FC Mels 1

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

Sa 17:00 Steinach – FC Amriswil 1

Sa 17:00 Uzwil – FC Arbon 05 1

Sa 17:00 Herisau – SC Bronschhofen 1

Sa 17:00 Bazenheid – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1

Sa 17:00 Calcio Kreuzlingen – FC Tägerwilen 1

Sa 17:00 Tobel-Affeltrangen – FC Rorschach 1

3. Liga – Gruppe 3

Mo 16:00 Fortuna – FC Zuzwil 1

Mo 16:00 St. Otmar – FC Henau 1

Mo 16:00 Dardania – FC Flawil 1

Mo 16:00 Berg – FC Pfyn 1

Mo 16:00 Bischofszell – FC Romanshorn 1

Mo 16:00 FC Weinfelden-B. – Münsterlingen 1

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

Mo 16:00 Schmerikon – FC Gossau 2

Mo 16:00 Uznach – FC Wängi 1

Mo 16:00 Aadorf – FC Kirchberg 1

Mo 16:00 Eschlikon – FC Bütschwil 1

Mo 16:00 Netstal – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1

Mo 16:00 Linth 04 – FC Eschenbach 1

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

Fr 20:00 Tägerwilen – FC Münchwilen 1

Fr 20:00 Zuzwil – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2

Sa 19:30 Kreuzlingen – FC Steckborn 1

Mo 17:00 Münsterlingen – Pfyn

4. Liga – Gruppe 7

Sa 15:00 Uzwil – FC Niederstetten 1

Sa 18:00 Neckertal-Deg. – FC Wattwil Bunt

Sa 18:30 Bronschhofen – FC Flawil 2

Mo 17:00 Herisau – FC Rickenbach 1

4. Liga – Gruppe 8

Sa 17:30 Wagen – FC Glarus 1

Sa 18:00 Walenstadt – FC Uzwil

Mo 10:30 Wattwil Bunt – FC Bütschwil 2

5. Liga – Gruppe 9

Sa 14:30 Flawil – FC Littenheid

Di 20:00 Rüti GL 1a – Kirchberg 2a

5. Liga – Gruppe 10

Fr 20:15 Ebnat-Kappel – FC Linth 04 4

Sa 13:30 Wagen – FC Rüti GL

Senioren 30+ Meister – Gruppe 3

Fr 20:00 Henau-Uzwil – FC Wängi-Tobel

Senioren 30+ Regional – Gruppe 3

Fr 20:00 Flawil – FC Besa

Senioren 30+ Regional – Gruppe 4

Fr 20:00 Berg – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen

Senioren 40+ – Gruppe 5

Do 20:00 Frauenfeld – FC Münchwilen

Frauen 1. Liga Gruppe 2

Sa 18:00 FFC Südost – SC Balerna

Sa 18:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona – FC Altstetten

Sa 19:00 FC Gossau – AS Gambarogno

Sa 19:00 FC Amriswil – FC Eschenbach

Do 20:00 FC Staad – FC Bühler

Frauen 2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Fr 20:30 Thusis-Cazis – FC Appenzell 1

Sa 18:15 Linth 04 Grp. – FC Ems Grp.

Mo 11:00 Wittenbach – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1

Mo 14:00 Triesen – FC Münsterlingen-Berg

Mo 16:00 Wil – FC Appenzell 1

Frauen 3. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 18:30 Bühler – FC Frauenfeld 1

Mo 11:30 Weinfelden-Bürglen – FC Bühler 2

Mo 13:30 Eschenbach – FC Buchs 1

Mo 15:30 Kirchberg – FC Staad 3

Di 20:00 Frauenfeld – Uzwil