Fussball

Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Schluein Ilanz – Mels 2:4. Schluein Ilanz – Widnau 1:3. Weesen – Altstätten 7:1. Vaduz – Widnau 2:4. Ruggell – Au-Berneck 05 0:2. Montlingen – Rapperswil-J. 3:2. Bad Ragaz – Buchs 4:1.

1. FC Buchs 21/47 (46/66:36). 2. FC Weesen 21/47 (63/62:27). 3. Widnau 21/34 (64/49:39). 4. Au-Berneck 05 21/34 (106/54:49). 5. Montlingen 21/33 (62/46:33). 6. FC Altstätten 21/31 (77/43:47). 7. FC Mels 21/30 (72/51:52). 8. FC Rapperswil-J. 21/27 (65/36:37). 9. FC Ruggell 21/25 (59/37:48). 10. FC Vaduz 21/23 (57/37:46). 11. Schluein Ilanz 21/14 (47/33:57). 12. FC Bad Ragaz 21/11 (81/22:65).

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

SC Bronschhofen – FC Arbon 05 4:2. FC Uzwil – FC Arbon 05 4:1. FC Tobel – FC Rorschach 1:3. FC Steinach – FC Amriswil 0:5. FC Herisau – SC Bronschhofen 2:2. FC Bazenheid – Abtwil 1:0. Calcio Kreuzlingen – Tägerwilen 3:2.

1. FC Bazenheid 21/63 (38/52:10). 2. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 21/48 (70/55:20). 3. FC Amriswil 21/38 (49/47:29). 4. FC Rorschach 21/33 (73/44:31). 5. FC Uzwil 21/30 (46/44:30). 6. FC Steinach 21/28 (47/36:53). 7. SC Bronschhofen 21/25 (36/36:39). 8. FC Herisau 21/22 (82/28:40). 9. FC Arbon 05 21/22 (86/36:46). 10. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 21/19 (71/26:44). 11. FC Tägerwilen 21/15 (56/27:56). 12. FC Tobel 21/14 (93/21:54).

3. Liga – Gruppe 3 SC Berg – FC Pfyn 2:2. KF Dardania St. Gallen – FC Flawil 2:1. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen – FC Münsterlingen 7:0. FC St. Otmar – FC Henau 0:4. FC Fortuna SG – FC Zuzwil 1:3. FC Bischofszell – FC Romanshorn 1:3. 1. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 21/43 (61/62:38). 2. FC Henau 21/41 (53/61:35). 3. FC Zuzwil 21/40 (54/44:36). 4. FC Romanshorn 21/38 (60/53:32). 5. FC Flawil 21/38 (76/45:36). 6. Dardania St. Gallen 21/36 (91/61:48). 7. FC St. Otmar 21/33 (56/36:35). 8. FC Bischofszell 21/26 (40/37:44). 9. FC Pfyn 21/24 (45/30:44). 10. SC Berg 21/21 (53/33:39). 11. FC Münsterlingen 21/11 (65/27:59). 12. FC Fortuna SG 21/8 (57/39:82).

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

SC Aadorf – FC Kirchberg 2:0. FC Uznach – FC Wängi 3:5. FC Schmerikon – FC Gossau 1:1. FC Netstal – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 2:2. FC Linth 04 – FC Eschenbach 3:6. FC Eschlikon – FC Bütschwil 4:0. 1. FC Wängi 21/53 (34/74:26). 2. SC Aadorf 21/45 (72/55:28). 3. FC Eschenbach 21/42 (111/57:31). 4. FC Schmerikon 21/35 (68/39:31). 5. FC Uznach 21/32 (40/42:46). 6. FC Netstal 21/32 (49/37:41). 7. FC Linth 04 21/28 (90/35:43). 8. FC Gossau 21/23 (43/33:47). 9. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 21/23 (50/39:43). 10. FC Bütschwil 21/20 (54/35:54). 11. FC Eschlikon 21/15 (38/27:54). 12. FC Kirchberg 21/13 (45/31:60).

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

FC Zuzwil – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 0:6. FC Tägerwilen – FC Münchwilen 0:5. FC Kreuzlingen – FC Steckborn 7:3. 1. FC Kreuzlingen 19/44 (41/63:25). 2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 19/40 (20/67:27). 3. FC Münchwilen 19/37 (33/53:23). 4. FC Frauenfeld 19/33 (41/60:36). 5. FC Steckborn 19/27 (41/44:38). 6. FC Wängi 19/22 (22/46:42). 7. FC Zuzwil 19/13 (14/36:62). 8. FC Münsterlingen 19/11 (21/21:68). 9. FC Tägerwilen 19/11 (29/35:68). 10. FC Pfyn 19/6 (25/26:62).

4. Liga – Gruppe 7 SC Bronschhofen – FC Flawil 1:7. FC Uzwil – FC Niederstetten 3:2. FC Neckertal-Degersheim – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 6:4. FC Herisau – FC Rickenbach 1:2. FC Dussnang – FC Niederwil 1:1.

1. FC Neckertal-Deg. 19/54 (18/89:26). 2. FC Henau 19/43 (25/48:36). 3. FC Wattwil Bunt 19/39 (34/72:41). 4. FC Dussnang 19/33 (32/44:38). 5. FC Niederwil 19/28 (31/38:35). 6. FC Uzwil 19/24 (48/43:49). 7. FC Rickenbach 19/23 (55/39:54). 8. FC Herisau 19/20 (35/34:53). 9. FC Flawil 19/19 (35/44:54). 10. FC Niederstetten 19/14 (36/26:43). 11. SC Bronschhofen 20/6 (12/18:66).

4. Liga – Gruppe 8 FC Weesen – FC Wil 1900 1:2. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 – FC Bütschwil 3:4. FC Walenstadt – FC Uzwil 1:1. FC Wagen – FC Glarus 2:8. 1. FC Wagen 19/37 (15/54:26). 2. FC Wil 1900 19/34 (76/45:24). 3. FC Glarus 20/34 (58/49:33). 4. FC Ebnat-Kappel 19/31 (31/46:31). 5. FC Weesen 20/27 (16/44:48). 6. FC Bütschwil 19/22 (31/36:38). 7. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 19/21 (35/46:38). 8. FC Walenstadt 19/18 (50/19:38). 9. FC Uzwil 20/17 (50/39:67). 10. FC Linth 04 20/5 (163/17:52).

5. Liga – Gruppe 8 FC Kirchberg – SC Bronschhofen 2:4. 1. FC Frauenfeld 17/42 (35/58:18). 2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 17/28 (32/43:34). 3. FC Wil 1900 17/28 (64/40:36). 4. FC Sirnach 17/27 (18/47:31). 5. FC Niederstetten 17/23 (19/26:36). 6. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 17/22 (15/43:39). 7. FC Eschlikon 17/18 (12/28:34). 8. FC Kirchberg 17/18 (33/33:50). 9. FC Littenheid 17/17 (11/27:57). 10. SC Bronschhofen 17/17 (22/20:30).