Fussball

Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga inter – Gruppe 6

Sa 16.00 FC Winkeln – FC Freienbach

Sa 16.00 Chur 97 – FC Dübendorf

Sa 16.00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Wil 2

Sa 16.00 FC Linth 04 – FC Schaffhausen 2

Sa 16.30 FC Kreuzlingen – FC Buchs

Sa 17.00 FC Bazenheid – FC Uzwil

Sa 18.00 FC Einsiedeln – FC Rüti

2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 16.00 FC Ruggell – FC Diepoldsau

Sa 17.00 FC Au-Berneck 05 – FC Altstätten 1

Sa 17.00 FC St. Margrethen – FC Ems 1

Sa 17.30 FC Weesen – FC Vaduz 2

So 14.00 FC Widnau – FC Mels 1

So 16.00 Rapperswil-Jona – FC Montlingen 1

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

Sa 16.00 FC Sirnach – FC Rorschach-G.

Sa 17.00 SC Bronschhofen – FC Amriswil 1

Sa 17.00 FC Arbon – FC Herisau 1

Sa 18.00 Weinfelden-Bürglen – FC Steinach 1

Sa 18.00 FC Wängi – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1

So 14.30 Calcio Kreuzlingen – FC Uzwil 2

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

Do 20.30 FC Eschenbach – SC Aadorf 1

Sa 17.00 FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Tobel

Sa 17.00 FC Wagen – FC Bütschwil 1

Sa 18.00 FC Zuzwil – FC Flawil 1

Sa 19.30 FC Neckertal-Deg. – FC Schmerikon

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

Fr 20.00 FC Herisau – FC Ebnat-Kappel

Sa 17.00 FC Flawil – FC Winkeln SG 2

Sa 17.00 FC Niederwil – FC Wattwil Bunt

Sa 17.30 FC Fortuna – FC Urnäsch 1

4. Liga – Gruppe 7

Do 20.00 Münsterlingen – FC Weinfelden-B. 2

Sa 17.00 SC Aadorf – FC Wängi 2

Sa 17.00 FC Eschlikon – FC Münchwilen 1

Sa 18.00 FC Tobel – FC Steckborn 1

Sa 18.30 FC Tägerwilen – FC Dussnang 1

So 11.00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Münsterlingen

4. Liga – Gruppe 8

Sa 17.00 FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Frauenfeld

Sa 17.00 FC Wil – FC Bütschwil 2

Sa 18.00 FC Kirchberg – FC Zuzwil 2

Sa 18.00 FC Rickenbach – FC Bazenheid 2

So 10.30 FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Henau 2

5. Liga – Gruppe 8

Fr 20.15 FC Kirchberg – FC Flawil 3

Sa 20.15 FC Wängi – FC Wil 2

So 11.30 FC Münchwilen – FC Sirnach

So 16.00 FC Tobel – SC Bronschhofen 2

Di 20.00 FC Gossau 3a – FC Niederstetten 1a

5. Liga – Gruppe 9

Fr 20.00 FC Eschlikon – FC Littenheid 1

Fr 20.00 FC Steckborn – FC Niederstetten

So 10.30 FC Sirnach – FC Dussnang 2

So 15.30 FC Münchwilen 2c – FC Pfyn 2

Senioren 30+ – Gruppe 6

Fr 19.30 Bütschwil-W. – FC Niederstetten

Fr 20.00 SC Bronschhofen – FC Sirnach

Mi 20.00 FC Henau-Uzwil – FC Bazenheid

Senioren 40+ / – / Gruppe 5

Fr 19.30 FC Münchwilen-D. – FC Wil Grp.

Fr 20.00 FC Tägerwilen Grp. – SC Aadorf

Sa 13.30 Niederstetten – Wattwil-Bütschwil

Frauen 2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 18.00 FC Frauenfeld Grp. – FC Linth 04

Sa 19.00 FC Wittenbach – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1

So 12.00 FC Widnau – FC Appenzell 1

So 16.00 FC Rapperswil-Jona – FC Ems Grp.

So 16.00 FC Wil – FC Triesen Grp.

Frauen 3. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 19.00 FC Wil – FC Romanshorn 1

So 13.00 FC Uzwil – FC Münsterlingen-Berg

So 14.00 FC Buchs – FC Bühler 2

So 15.00 FC Thusis-Cazis – FC Schaan Grp.

Di 20.15 FC Staad 3 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen

Frauen 4. Liga Gruppe 3

So 10.00 FC Abtwil-E. – FC Eschlikon 1

So 11.00 FC Uznach – FC Uzwil

So 11.30 FC Bütschwil-N. – FC Eschenbach 2

So 13.30 FC Münchwilen – FC Winkeln SG 1

Mi 20.30 FC Berg-Münsterlingen – FC Flawil

Schweizer Cup – Vorrunde

Di 20.00 FC Zuzwil (3.) – FC Widnau (2.)

Di 20.15 FC Münchwilen (4.) – FC Montlingen (2.)

Di 20.15 Münsterlingen (4.) – Cal. Kreuzlingen (2.)

Mi 20.00 FC Tobel (3.) – FC Wattwil Bunt (3.)

Mi 20.00 FC Rorschach (2.) – FC St. Margreth. (2.)

Mi 20.00 FC Rüthi (3.) – FC Amriswil (2.)

Mi 20.00 FC Flawil (3.) – FC Walenstadt (3.)

Mi 20.30 FC Eschenbach (3.) – FC Diepoldsau (2.)

Regionaler Seniorencup

Di 20.00 Bütschwil-Wattwil – Chur 97