Fussball

Drucken

2. Liga inter – Gruppe 6

Sa 16.00 FC Buchs – FC Einsiedeln

Sa 17.00 FC Uzwil – FC Winkeln

Sa 17.00 FC Wil 2 – FC Linth 04

Sa 19.45 FC Schaffhausen 2 – FC Bazenheid

So 14.30 FC Freienbach – Chur 97

So 15.00 FC Rüti – FC Frauenfeld

So 15.00 FC Dübendorf – FC Kreuzlingen

2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 16.00 FC Ems – FC Weesen

Sa 16.00 FC Diepoldsau – FC Widnau

Sa 16.00 FC Mels – FC Rapperswil-Jona

So 14.00 FC Montlingen – FC Au-Berneck 05

So 14.30 FC Altstätten – FC St. Margrethen

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

Sa 16.30 FC Amriswil – Weinfelden-Bürglen

Sa 17.00 FC Rorschach-Goldach – FC Wängi

Sa 17.00 FC Abtwil-E. – SC Bronschhofen

Sa 17.00 FC Herisau – FC Sirnach

Sa 18.00 FC Steinach – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen

Sa 19.15 FC Uzwil – FC Arbon 05

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

Sa 17.00 FC Flawil – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929

Sa 17.00 FC Schmerikon – FC Zuzwil

Sa 17.00 FC Uznach – FC Eschenbach

Sa 17.00 SC Aadorf – Neckertal-Degersheim

Sa 17.30 FC Bütschwil – FC Henau

Sa 18.00 FC Tobel-Affeltrangen – FC Wagen

Mi 20.15 FC Eschenbach – FC Flawil

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

Fr 20.00 FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Fortuna SG

Sa 17.00 FC Wil – FC Niederwil

Sa 17.30 FC Urnäsch – FC Abtwil-Engelburg

So 09.45 FC Winkeln SG – FC Herisau

So 13.30 FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 – FC Flawil

4. Liga – Gruppe 7

Fr 20.00 FC Münsterlingen – SC Aadorf

Sa 17.30 FC Weinfelden-B. – FC Tobel

Sa 18.00 FC Wängi – FC Tägerwilen

Sa 18.00 FC Münchwilen – FC Frauenfeld

Sa 18.30 FC Steckborn – FC Eschlikon

4. Liga – Gruppe 8

Fr 20.00 FC Bazenheid – FC Ebnat-Kappel

Fr 20.00 Zuzwil – FC Rickenbach

Sa 17.00 Frauenfeld – FC Wil 1900

Sa 19.45 FC Bütschwil – FC Wattwil Bunt

So 11.00 FC Uzwil – FC Kirchberg

5. Liga – Gruppe 8

Sa 14.30 FC Flawil – FC Wängi

Sa 17.00 FC Niederstetten – FC Kirchberg

Sa 17.30 FC Bronschhofen – FC Münchwilen

So 14.00 FC Sirnach – FC Gossau

5. Liga – Gruppe 9

Fr 20.00 FC Dussnang – Weinfelden-Bürglen

Fr 20.00 FC Littenheid – FC Münchwilen 2c

So 10.00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Eschlikon

So 10.30 FC Niederstetten – FC Sirnach

So 11.00 FC Pfyn – FC Steckborn

Senioren 30+ – Gruppe 6

Fr 20.00 Münchwilen-D. – SC Bronschhofen

Fr 20.00 Tobel-Affeltr. – FC Bütschwil-Wattwil

Sa 13.30 FC Niederstetten – FC Ebnat-Kappel

Senioren 40+ – Gruppe 5

Fr 20.00 Aadorf – FC Münchwilen-Dussnang

Fr 20.00 Wängi-Tobel Grp. – FC Frauenfeld

Frauen 2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 18.00 Ems Grp. – FC Frauenfeld Grp.

Sa 19.30 Ebnat-Kappel – FC Rapperswil-Jona

So 11.00 Neckertal-Bütschwil – Wittenbach

So 16.00 FC Linth 04 Grp. – FC Widnau

So 16.00 FC Appenzell – FC Wil 1900

Frauen 3. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 19.30 FC Münsterlingen-Berg – FC Wil

Sa 19.30 FC Bühler – FC Thusis-Cazis

So 11.30 FC Weinfelden-Bürglen – FC Uzwil

So 14.00 FC Kirchberg – FC Buchs

So 14.00 FC Schaan Grp. – FC Staad

Frauen 4. Liga Gruppe 3

Do 20.00 FC Eschenbach – FC Uzwil

So 11.00 Berg-Münsterlingen – FC Winkeln

Schweizer Cup Frauen, Vorrunde

Di 20.00 FC Uzwil (3.) – FC Neckertal-B. (2.)

Mi 20.00 FC Linth 04 (2.) – FC Frauenfeld (2.)

Mi 20.30 FC Münsterlingen (3.) – FC Appenzell (2.)

Aktuelle Nachrichten