Fussball

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga inter – Gruppe 6

Sa 15.00 FC Winkeln – Chur 97

Sa 16.00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Buchs

Sa 16.00 FC Bazenheid – FC Wil 2

Sa 16.30 FC Kreuzlingen – FC Freienbach

Sa 17.00 FC Uzwil – FC Schaffhausen 2

Sa 18.00 FC Einsiedeln – FC Dübendorf

Sa 18.30 FC Linth 04 – FC Rüti

2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 16.00 FC Ems – FC Altstätten 1

Sa 16.00 FC Weesen – FC Ruggell 1

Sa 17.00 FC Au-Berneck 05 – FC Mels 1

Sa 17.30 FC St. Margrethen – FC Montlingen 1

So 14.00 FC Widnau – FC Vaduz 2

So 16.00 FC Rapperswil-Jona – FC Diepoldsau

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

Sa 17.00 SC Bronschhofen – FC Rorschach-G.

Sa 17.00 FC Arbon – FC Sirnach 1

Sa 18.00 FC Weinfelden-Bürglen – FC Abtwil

Sa 18.00 FC Wängi – FC Herisau 1

Sa 19.15 FC Uzwil – FC Steinach 1

So 14.30 Calcio Kreuzlingen – FC Amriswil 1

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

Sa 16.00 FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Schmerikon 1

Sa 17.00 FC Wagen – FC Henau 1

Sa 18.00 FC Neckertal-Deg. – FC Uznach

Sa 18.00 FC Eschenbach – FC Bütschwil 1

Sa 18.00 FC Zuzwil – SC Aadorf 1

Sa 18.00 FC Tobel-Affeltrangen – FC Flawil 1

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

Sa 16.30 FC Fortuna – FC Winkeln SG 2

Sa 17.00 FC Uzwil – FC Urnäsch 1

Sa 17.00 FC Herisau – FC Wattwil Bunt 1929

Sa 17.00 FC Flawil – FC Wil 1900

So 17.00 FC Abtwil-E. – FC Ebnat-Kappel

4. Liga – Gruppe 7

Sa 17.00 SC Aadorf – FC Münchwilen 1

Sa 18.00 FC Dussnang – FC Wängi 2

Sa 18.30 FC Tägerwilen – FC Münsterlingen

So 11.00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Steckborn 1

4. Liga – Gruppe 8

Sa 17.00 FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Zuzwil 2

Sa 17.00 FC Wil 1900 – FC Bazenheid 2

Sa 18.00 FC Rickenbach – FC Uzwil

Sa 19.00 FC Henau – FC Bütschwil 2

So 10.30 FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Frauenfeld

5. Liga – Gruppe 8

Do 20.00 FC Flawil – FC Münchwilen

Sa 16.00 FC Niederstetten – FC Sirnach

Sa 18.00 FC Gossau – SC Bronschhofen 2

So 16.00 FC Tobel-Affeltrangen – FC Flawil 3

Di 20.15 FC Kirchberg 2 – FC Wängi 3

5. Liga – Gruppe 9

Fr 20.00 FC Eschlikon – FC Dussnang 2

Fr 20.00 FC Steckborn – FC Littenheid 1

So 10.30 FC Sirnach – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen

So 10.30 FC Niederstetten – FC Pfyn 2

So 13.30 FC Münchwilen 2c – FC Frauenfeld 3

Senioren 30+ – Gruppe 6

Fr 20.00 Bronschhofen – FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.

Fr 20.15 FC Sirnach – FC Münchwilen-D.

Mi 20.00 FC Bazenheid – FC Niederstetten

Senioren 40+ – Gruppe 5

Sa 13.00 FC Niederstetten – FC Münchwilen-D.

Frauen 2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 18.00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1

Sa 19.30 FC Wil 1900 – FC Linth 04 Grp.

Sa 20.00 FC Triesen Grp. – FC Appenzell 1

So 12.00 FC Widnau – FC Ems Grp.

So 13.30 Rapperswil-Jona – Neckertal-Bütschwil

Frauen 3. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 19.00 FC Romanshorn – Münsterlingen-B.

So 12.00 FC Staad – FC Bühler 2

So 13.00 FC Uzwil – FC Schaan Grp.

So 15.00 FC Thusis – Cazis – FC Kirchberg 1

Senioren 30+ Cup-1/8-Final

Do 20.00 KS-Sulgen – FC Bazenheid