Fussball

Drucken
Teilen

2. Liga – Inter Gruppe 6

Sa 16:00 FC Buchs – FC Winkeln

Sa 16:00 FC Linth 04 – FC Frauenfeld

Sa 17:00 FC Uzwil – FC Kreuzlingen

Sa 17:00 FC Bazenheid – FC Einsiedeln

Sa 18:00 FC Schaffhausen 2 – Chur 97

So 15:00 FC Rüti – FC Dübendorf

So 15:00 FC Wil 2 – FC Freienbach

2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 16:00 Ems – FC Ruggell 1

Sa 16:00 St. Margrethen – FC Widnau 1

Sa 17:00 Au-Berneck – FC Rapperswil-Jona

So 14:00 FC Montlingen – FC Diepoldsau

So 14:30 FC Altstätten – FC Vaduz 2

So 15:00 FC Mels – FC Weesen 1

2. Liga – Gruppe 2

Sa 16:00 Weinfelden-B. – SC Bronschhofen

Sa 16:30 FC Amriswil – FC Rorschach-G.

Sa 18:00 FC Steinach – FC Herisau 1

Sa 19:15 FC Uzwil – FC Sirnach 1

So 14:30 C. Kreuzlingen – FC Wängi 1

So 15:00 Abtwil-E. – FC Arbon 05 1

3. Liga – Gruppe 3

Sa 15:30 SC Berg – FC St. Otmar 1

Sa 17:00 FC Wittenbach – FC Neukirch

Sa 17:30 FC Romanshorn – FC Tägerwilen

Sa 18:00 FC Pfyn – FC Kreuzlingen 2

So 15:00 FC Gossau – FC Bischofszell 1

So 16:00 FC Rorschach-G. – Dardania SG

3. Liga – Gruppe 4

Sa 17:00 FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Eschenbach

Sa 17:00 FC Flawil – FC Bütschwil 1

Sa 17:00 FC Schmerikon – FC Uznach

Sa 18:00 FC Tobel-Affeltrangen – FC Henau

So 14:00 SC Aadorf – FC Wagen 1

So 16:00 FC Zuzwil – FC Neckertal-Deg.

4. Liga – Gruppe 6

Fr 20:00 FC Ebnat-Kappel – FC Wattwil Bunt

Sa 16:30 FC Fortuna – FC Herisau

Sa 17:00 FC Uzwil – FC Niederwil 1

Sa 17:00 FC Abtwil-Engelburg – FC Flawil 2

Sa 17:30 FC Urnäsch – FC Wil

4. Liga – Gruppe 7

Sa 17:00 SC Aadorf – FC Frauenfeld

Sa 17:00 FC Münsterlingen – FC Steckborn

Sa 18:00 FC Wängi – FC Weinfelden-B. 2

Sa 18:00 FC Dussnang – FC Tobel-A. 2

Sa 18:30 FC Tägerwilen – FC Eschlikon 1

4. Liga – Gruppe 8

Sa 17:00 FC Wil – FC Ebnat-Kappel

Sa 17:00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Zuzwil 2

Sa 18:00 FC Bütschwil – FC Uzwil

Sa 19:00 FC Henau – FC Kirchberg 1

So 10:30 FC Wattwil Bunt – FC Rickenbach 1

5. Liga – Gruppe 8

Sa 17:00 FC Niederstetten – FC Tobel 3

Sa 17:30 SC Bronschhofen – FC Flawil 3

Sa 18:00 FC Gossau – FC Münchwilen

Sa 19:15 SC Aadorf – FC Kirchberg 2

So 14:00 FC Sirnach – FC Wängi 3

5. Liga – Gruppe 9

Fr 20:00 FC Littenheid – FC Dussnang 2

Fr 20:00 FC Steckborn – FC Münchwilen 2c

So 10:00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Sirnach

So 10:30 FC Niederstetten – FC Eschlikon 2

So 11:00 FC Pfyn – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen

Senioren 30+ Meister – Gruppe 3

Fr 20:00 FC Wittenbach – FC Bazenheid

Fr 20:15 SC Aadorf – FC Tobel-A.

Mo 20:00 Tobel – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen

Senioren 30+ Meister – Gruppe 4

FC Arbon – FC Bütschwil-Wattwil 2:0

Fr 20:00 FC Gossau – FC Romanshorn

Mi 20:00 FC Frauenfeld – FC Arbon

Senioren 40+ Regional – Gruppe 3

Fr 20:00 FC Wängi-Tobel – FC Tägerwilen

Fr 20:00 FC Herisau – SC Brühl

Sa 13:30 FC Niederstetten – FC Flawil

Mo 19:30 FC Fortuna – FC Wattwil-Bütschwil

Frauen 2. Liga – Gruppe 1

Do 20:15 Rapperswil-Jona – FC Widnau 1

Sa 18:00 FC Triesen Grp. – FC Wittenbach 1

So 12:00 FC Widnau – FC Frauenfeld Grp.

So 16:00 Appenzell – Neckertal-Bütschwil

So 16:00 FC Wil – FC Rapperswil-Jona 2

Di 20:00 Linth 04 – Ebnat-Kappel

Frauen 3. Liga – Gruppe 1

Sa 19:30 FC Romanshorn – FC Buchs 1

So 11:30 FC Weinfelden-B. – FC Bühler 2

So 13:00 FC Uzwil – FC Staad 3

So 13:30 FC Münsterlingen – FC Kirchberg

So 14:00 FC Wil – FC Thusis – Cazis 2

Frauen 4. Liga – Gruppe 3

Sa 19:30 FC Eschlikon – FC Uznach 1

So 12:00 FC Eschenbach – FC Abtwil-E.

So 13:00 FC Flawil – FC Uzwil

So 13:30 Münchwilen – FC Bütschwil-N.