3. Liga Gruppe 4

Matchtelegramm: FC Schmerikon – FC Wattwil Bunt 3:1 (1:1) – Allmeind – 64 Zuschauer – SR: José Antonio Pereira. Tore: 10. Marino 0:1, 15. Polat 1:1, 51. Polat 2:1, 72. Polat 3:1. FC Schmerikon: Vitacca; Caduff, Lindemann, Fehr; O.

Drucken
Teilen

Matchtelegramm: FC Schmerikon – FC Wattwil Bunt 3:1 (1:1) – Allmeind – 64 Zuschauer – SR: José Antonio Pereira. Tore: 10. Marino 0:1, 15. Polat 1:1, 51. Polat 2:1, 72. Polat 3:1. FC Schmerikon: Vitacca; Caduff, Lindemann, Fehr; O. Pehlivan, Haindler; Sivagnanam, Tschirky, Peduto; Vigini, Polat. (Gasser, U. Pehlivan, Hoxhaj)

FC Wattwil Bunt: Nägeli; A. Quinter, Mladenovic, Santhiyapillai; Schneider, Kipfer; Scardanzan, Ra. Bollhalder; Rüeger, Marino; Seferi. (Bechtiger, R. Quinter, Ro. Bollhalder) Verwarnungen: 59. Fehr, 86. Kipfer.

SC Aadorf – FC Bütschwil 4:0 (2:0) – Unterwiesen – 100 Zuschauer – Tore: 27. Ammann 1:0. 32. Ammann 2:0. 61. Gianforte 3:0. 92. Alvarez 4:0. FC Bütschwil: Oswald; Oberholzer, Domgjoni, Breitenmoser, Schefer; Marjakaj, Fäh, Aschwanden, Wiprächtiger; Gajic, Segmüller.

FC Uznach 1a – FC Kirchberg 2:1 (2:1) – Benknerstrasse – 80 Zuschauer – Tore: 1. Kuhn 0:1. 21. Kamer 1:1. 31. Ameti 2:1. FC Kirchberg: Iten; Nagel, Rohner, Bouwmeester, Brändle; Kuhn, Bürge, Dal Molin, F. Schefer; Grauso, Müller.

Frauen 1. Liga

Gruppe 2: FC Rapperswil-Jona – FC Oerlikon/Polizei 1:2. FC Amriswil – AS Gambarogno 8:2. FC Staad 2 – FC Eschenbach 2:1. FC Gossau – SC Balerna 2:0. FFC Südost Zürich – FC Altstetten 2:4. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil – FC Bühler 1:1.

Tabelle: 1. FC Amriswil 11/26. 2. FC Gossau 11/24. 3. FC Staad 2 11/22. 4. FC Eschenbach 11/17. 5. FC Rapperswil-Jona 11/15. 6. FC Bühler 11/15. 7. FC Oerlikon/Polizei 11/15. 8. SC Balerna 9/13. 9. FFC Südost Zürich 11/12. 10. FC Altstetten 10/11. 11. AS Gambarogno 10/4. 12. FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 9/3.

Matchtelegramm: FC Neckertal-Bütschwil – FC Bühler 1:1 (0:0) – Sportplatz Breite – 80 Zuschauer – Tore: 63. Ramelli 0:1. Beerli 1:1. FC Bütschwil-Neckertal: Heeb; Brändle, Forrer, Hollenstein, Gubser; N. Salzmann, Rothenbühler, Rüegg, Thalmann; Beerli, Hasler.

Frauen 2. Liga

Gruppe 1: FC Wittenbach 1 – FC Appenzell 1 1:1. FC Wil 1900 1 – FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. 1:1. FC Widnau 1 – FC Ems 1 Grp. 1:1. FC Triesen 1 Grp. – FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 3:0. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. – FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 1:2.

Tabelle: 1. FC Appenzell 1 10/26 (5/37:8). 2. FC Thusis – Cazis 1 10/25 (3/29:9). 3. FC Triesen 1 Grp. 10/22 (5/32:18). 4. FC Linth 04 1 Grp. 10/16 (2/27:22). 5. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 9/14 (1/21:15). 6. FC Widnau 1 10/14 (5/22:14). 7. FC Wittenbach 1 9/10 (3/18:20). 8. FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 10/10 (0/17:29). 9. FC Ems 1 Grp. 10/10 (1/18:28). 10. FC Wil 1900 1 10/7 (2/11:24). 11. FC Münsterlingen-Berg 1 Grp. 10/1 (11/9:54).

Frauen 3. Liga

Gruppe 1: FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 – FC Buchs 1 0:1. FC Staad 3 – FC Widnau 2 1:1. FC Frauenfeld 1 – FC Bühler 2 3:0. FC Eschenbach 2 – FC Kirchberg 1 verschoben. FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp. – FC Uzwil 1 3:16.

Tabelle: 1. FC Frauenfeld 1 10/30 (0/35:6). 2. FC Uzwil 1 10/24 (1/42:10). 3. FC Bühler 2 10/21 (2/28:19). 4. FC Thusis – Cazis 2 10/19 (1/20:14). 5. FC Buchs 1 10/16 (2/22:18). 6. FC Eschenbach 2 9/13 (0/18:22). 7. FC Staad 3 10/13 (3/19:20). 8. FC Kirchberg 1 9/9 (2/19:21). 9. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 10/6 (5/10:30). 10. FC Widnau 2 10/5 (0/10:29). 11. FC Bütschwil-Neckertal 2 Grp. 10/3 (2/23:57).

Aktuelle Nachrichten