2. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Wängi 1 1:1. FC Steinach 1 – FC Tägerwilen 1 3:1. FC Herisau 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 0:0. FC Arbon 05 1 – FC Flawil 1 4:1. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 0:1. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 – FC Amriswil 1 3:2.

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 2: FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Wängi 1 1:1. FC Steinach 1 – FC Tägerwilen 1 3:1. FC Herisau 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 0:0. FC Arbon 05 1 – FC Flawil 1 4:1. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 0:1. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 – FC Amriswil 1 3:2.

1. FC Bazenheid 1 3 6: 0 7

2. FC Winkeln SG 1 3 4: 3 6

3. FC Amriswil 1 3 7: 4 6

4. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 3 9: 4 6

5. FC Arbon 05 1 3 8: 5 6

6. FC Herisau 1 3 4: 1 5

7. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 3 4: 4 4

8. FC Steinach 1 3 4: 7 4

9. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 3 5: 5 4

10. FC Wängi 1 3 2: 5 2

11. FC Tägerwilen 1 3 4:13 0

12. FC Flawil 1 3 4:10 0

3. LIGA

Gruppe 2: KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 – FC Goldach 1 1:3. FC Teufen 1 – FC Triesenberg 1 3:4. FC Staad 1 – FC Appenzell 1 4:0. FC Schaan 1 – AS Scintilla 1 nicht gespielt (Gegner). FC Rüthi 1 – FC Ruggell 1 0:3. FC Rheineck 1 – FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 4:1.

1. FC Ruggell 1 3 7: 1 9

2. FC Staad 1 3 8: 1 7

3. FC Schaan 1 2 6: 2 6

4. FC Rüthi 1 3 10: 3 6

5. FC Rheineck 1 3 6: 3 6

6. FC Triesenberg 1 3 5: 5 4

7. FC Goldach 1 3 5: 7 3

8. FC Appenzell 1 3 2: 7 3

9. FC Teufen 1 3 11: 6 3

10. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 3 3: 6 2

11. AS Scintilla 1 2 0:16 0

12. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 3 2: 8 0

4. LIGA

Gruppe 4: FC Urnäsch 1 – FC Teufen 2 1:4. FC Goldach 2 – FC Rorschacherberg 1 4:2. FC Au-Berneck 05 2 a – FC Fortuna SG 1 b 0:4. FC Appenzell 2 – FC Speicher 1 1:7. FC Altstätten 2 – FC Heiden 1 2:1.

1. FC Teufen 2 3 11: 4 9

2. FC Speicher 1 3 16: 3 9

3. FC Appenzell 2 3 8: 9 6

4. FC Fortuna SG 1 b 3 7: 6 6

5. FC Altstätten 2 3 5: 5 6

6. FC Goldach 2 3 7: 9 3

7. FC Au-Berneck 05 2 a 3 6:10 3

8. FC Rebstein 2 2 5: 9 1

9. FC Heiden 1 2 4: 5 1

10. FC Urnäsch 1 2 4: 8 0

11. FC Rorschacherberg 1 3 5:10 0

5. LIGA

Gruppe 6: FC St. Otmar 2 – FC Amriswil 3 b 4:2. FC St. Margrethen 2 a – FC Amriswil 3 b 2:4. FC St. Margrethen 2 a – FC Gossau 4 0:2. FC Herisau 3 b – FC Bühler 1 a 1:1.

1. FC Gossau 4 2 5: 2 6

2. FC Rotmonten SG 1 2 8: 3 6

3. FC Amriswil 3 b 3 10: 6 6

4. FC Bühler 1 a 2 6: 2 4

5. FC St. Otmar 2 2 8: 6 4

6. FC Herisau 3 b 2 4: 3 4

7. SC Brühl 3 2 7: 5 4

8. FC Speicher 2 2 3: 8 0

9. FC Flawil 2 b 2 1: 7 0

10. FC Eyüp 1 2 4: 9 0

11. FC St. Margrethen 2 a 3 3: 8 0

FRAUEN 3. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Uzwil 1 – FC Münsterlingen 1 4:2. FC Mels 1 – FC Buchs 1 2:1. FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. – FC Frauenfeld 1 0:4. FC Gossau 2 – FC Eschenbach 2 1:2. FC Appenzell 1 – FC Bühler 2 5:1.

1. FC Frauenfeld 1 3 9: 3 9

2. FC Appenzell 1 3 9: 4 7

3. FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 3 3: 4 6

4. FC Uzwil 1 3 7: 6 4

5. FC Münsterlingen 1 3 5: 5 4

6. FC Eschenbach 2 3 4: 5 4

7. FC Buchs 1 2 5: 3 3

8. FC Mels 1 3 4: 6 3

9. FC Staad 3 2 2: 5 1

10. FC Bühler 2 3 3: 8 1

11. FC Gossau 2 2 2: 4 0

FRAUEN 4. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Wittenbach 2 – FC Widnau 2 2:5. FC Winkeln SG 1 – FC Herisau 1 9:0. FC Altstätten 1 – FC Au-Berneck 05 1 0:9.

1. FC Au-Berneck 05 1 3 30: 0 9

2. FC Widnau 2 3 13: 3 9

3. FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. 2 5: 1 4

4. FC Altstätten 1 3 4:12 4

5. FC Romanshorn 1 2 8: 4 3

6. FC Winkeln SG 1 3 9:12 3

7. FC Wittenbach 2 3 4:21 0

8. FC Herisau 1 3 0:20 0