2. Liga

www.football.ch Gruppe 2 FC Winkeln SG – FC Glarus 1:1. FC Wil 1900 – FC Frauenfeld 1:3. FC Weesen – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1:1. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 – FC Herisau 0:1. FC Uzwil – FC Flawil 2:2. FC Sirnach – FC Tägerwilen 2:3.

Drucken
Teilen

www.football.ch

Gruppe 2

FC Winkeln SG – FC Glarus 1:1. FC Wil 1900 – FC Frauenfeld 1:3. FC Weesen – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1:1. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 – FC Herisau 0:1. FC Uzwil – FC Flawil 2:2. FC Sirnach – FC Tägerwilen 2:3.

1. FC Frauenfeld 12/24 (33/31:15). 2. FC Wil 1900 12/22 (10/25:17). 3. FC Uzwil 12/21 (47/27:19). 4. FC Herisau 12/21 (49/25:20). 5. FC Winkeln SG 12/20 (23/20:19). 6. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 12/19 (43/30:21). 7. FC Weesen 12/18 (32/20:18). 8. FC Tägerwilen 12/17 (77/18:23). 9. FC Flawil 12/11 (43/9:15). 10. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 12/10 (26/18:30). 11. FC Sirnach 12/10 (51/14:24). 12. FC Glarus 12/6 (22/7:23).

3. LIGA

Gruppe 3

FC Winkeln SG – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1:2. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen – FC Gossau 4:1. FC Teufen – FC Appenzell 0:0. FC Romanshorn – FC Münsterlingen 0:3. FC Fortuna SG – FC St. Otmar 2:2. FC Bischofszell – FC Herisau 2:1.

1. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 12/30 (27/41:17). 2. FC Fortuna SG 12/28 (23/41:16). 3. FC St. Otmar 12/28 (46/40:21). 4. FC Bischofszell 12/22 (43/36:23). 5. FC Münsterlingen 12/16 (21/16:16). 6. FC Romanshorn 12/15 (28/26:25). 7. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 12/14 (67/19:26). 8. FC Gossau 12/13 (29/16:29). 9. FC Appenzell 12/12 (17/13:28). 10. FC Teufen 12/11 (19/12:23). 11. FC Herisau 12/9 (36/18:29). 12. FC Winkeln SG 12/5 (39/15:40).

4. LIGA

Gruppe 3

FC Rebstein – FC Haag 0:4. FC Grabs - FC Heiden 1:1. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter – FC Staad 2:1. FC Au-Berneck 05 – FC Speicher a 3:1. FC Altstätten – FC Bühler 1:3.

1. AS Scintilla 10/30 (20/49:13). 2. FC Haag 11/25 (32/30:16). 3. FC Heiden 11/19 (30/25:13). 4. FC Rebstein 11/14 (32/12:20). 5. FC Altstätten 11/14 (35/26:29). 6. FC Au-Berneck 05 11/13 (14/21:23). 7. FC Staad 11/13 (21/19:23). 8. FC Bühler 11/13 (23/16:30). 9. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 11/13 (38/19:25). 10. FC Grabs 11/9 (9/11:23). 11. FC Speicher a 11/8 (27/24:37).

Gruppe 5

FC Speicher b – FC Barbaros 3:4. FC Gossau – FC Herisau 4:0. FC Fortuna SG – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 0:5. FC Flawil – FC Winkeln SG 3:1. FC Abtwil-Engelburg – FC Urnäsch 4:3.

1. FC Gossau 10/26 (24/46:20). 2. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 10/21 (40/46:19). 3. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 10/20 (41/27:20). 4. FC Urnäsch 10/18 (36/28:23). 5. FC Barbaros 10/15 (53/27:33). 6. FC Speicher b 10/14 (11/28:29). 7. FC Flawil 10/13 (11/30:31). 8. FC Fortuna SG 10/7 (35/25:42). 9. FC Winkeln SG 10/6 (11/11:32). 10. FC Herisau 10/2 (46/11:30). 11. SC Brühl 0/0 (0/0:0).

5. LIGA

Gruppe 5

1. FC Rheineck 9/21 (12/28:12). 2. FC Au-Berneck 05 9/19 (16/35:16). 3. FC Rorschacherberg 9/17 (14/26:13). 4. FC Rorschach 9/14 (14/10:14). 5. FC Heiden 9/13 (67/17:24). 6. FC St. Gallen 9/10 (13/25:28). 7. SC Brühl 9/10 (14/32:27). 8. FC St. Margrethen a 9/10 (23/21:18). 9. FC Staad 9/6 (9/12:37). 10. FC Sarajevo 92 9/6 (20/19:36).

Gruppe 6

FC St. Otmar – FC Fortuna SG 3:0. FC Gossau – FC Niederwil a 0:1. FC Eyüp – FC Flawil 2:4. FC Appenzell – FC Teufen 1:0.

1. FC Niederwil a 10/30 (5/41:11). 2. FC Appenzell 10/21 (13/26:15). 3. FC Fortuna SG 10/19 (25/24:16). 4. FC Flawil 10/18 (37/26:15). 5. FC Teufen 10/15 (13/22:19). 6. FC St. Otmar 10/14 (17/22:18). 7. FC Eyüp 10/12 (21/21:29). 8. FC Gossau 10/10 (25/11:19). 9. FC Urnäsch 9/3 (8/9:42). 10. FC Bühler 9/0 (38/13:31). 11. FC Juventus SG 0/0 (0/0:0).

2. LIGA, Frauen

Gruppe 1

1. FC Thusis – Cazis 9/23 (0/29:10). 2. FC Bühler 9/19 (0/21:15). 3. FC Wittenbach 9/16 (9/27:14). 4. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 9/13 (4/27:15). 5. FC Ebnat-Kappel 9/13 (4/18:14). 6. FC Linth 04 Grp. 9/13 (13/20:17). 7. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 9/12 (0/23:25). 8. FC Wängi Grp. 9/8 (0/14:26). 9. FC Kirchberg Grp. 9/6 (0/14:44). 10. FC Ems Grp. 9/6 (49/17:30).

Handball

www.handball.ch

1. LIGA

Gruppe 1

HC Dietikon-Urdorf – SG FIDES St. Gallen 32:34. HC Horgen – HC Romanshorn 30:31. SG Uster TV Appenzell 34:30. TV Appenzell – HC Horgen 21:34. HSC Kreuzlingen – HC KZO Wetzikon 28:28. GC Amicitia Zürich – SC Frauenfeld 1 31:26.

1. HC Horgen 22/36 (+123). 2. Albis Foxes 22/33 (+56). 3. TV Appenzell 22/27 (+37). 4. HSC Kreuzlingen 22/26 (+28). 5. SG Uster 22/23 (+22). 6. HC KZO Wetzikon 22/23 (+8). 7. SG FIDES St. Gallen 22/23 (-5). 8. HC Romanshorn 22/22 (-14). 9. HC Dietikon-Urdorf 22/19 (-6). 10. SC Frauenfeld 1 22/13 (-67). 11. GC Amicitia Zürich 22/11 (-99). 12. SG Yellow Seen Tigers 22/8 (-83).

unihockey

www.swissunihockey.ch

5. LIGA

KF, Gruppe 14

UHC Benken Lions – UHC Nesslau Sharks II 5:7. Satus Herisau – Buffalo Rheintal I 10:3. UHC Nesslau Sharks II – KSC Chur 7:9. UHC Benken Lions – Buffalo Rheintal I 4:4. Satus Herisau – UHC Arosa 8:2. Hurricanes Glarnerland II KSC Chur 3:11. Degersheimer All-Stars II – UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II 5:8. UHC Arosa – UHC Barr. Romanshorn III 11:10. Hurricanes Glarnerland II – UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II 10:5. Degersheimer All-Stars II – UHC Barr. Romanshorn III 4:7.

1. Hurricanes Glarnerland II 18/28 (+73). 2. KSC Chur 18/27 (+37). 3. UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II 18/25 (+24). 4. Satus Herisau 18/24 (+37). 5. UHC Nesslau Sharks II 18/22 (+49). 6. UHC Barr. Romanshorn III 18/17 (+5). 7. UHC Arosa 18/16 (0). 8. UHC Benken Lions 18/12 (-5). 9. Buffalo Rheintal I 18/6 (-109). 10. Degersheimer All-Stars II 18/3 (-111).

Aktuelle Nachrichten