2. LIGA

FUSSBALL

Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 2: FC Wängi 1 – FC Henau 1 0:0. FC Uzwil 1 – FC Bischofszell 1 7:0. FC Tägerwilen 1 – FC Rorschach 1 3:0. FC Herisau 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 4:0. FC Goldach 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 0:2. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 0:4.

1. FC Bazenheid 1 16 39:14 41

2. FC Uzwil 1 16 50:17 40

3. FC Tägerwilen 1 16 29:24 29

4. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 16 25:25 24

5. FC Winkeln SG 1 16 28:29 22

6. FC Herisau 1 16 29:26 22

7. FC Rorschach 1 16 15:21 21

8. FC Wängi 1 16 15:22 20

9. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 16 24:31 16

10. FC Goldach 1 16 17:34 14

11. FC Henau 1 16 21:26 12

12. FC Bischofszell 1 16 15:38 10

3. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Wittenbach 1 – AS Scintilla 1 1:3. FC Ruggell 1 – FC Staad 1 2:1. FC Rheineck 1 – FC Teufen 1 5:0. FC Heiden 1 – FC Appenzell 1 0:3. FC Au-Berneck 05 1 – FC Grabs 1 2:0.

1. FC Au-Berneck 05 1 16 41:17 38

2. FC Schaan 1 15 39:17 34

3. FC Wittenbach 1 16 52:30 28

4. FC Ruggell 1 16 35:29 27

5. FC Rüthi 1 15 30:19 25

6. FC Appenzell 1 16 33:38 23

7. FC Teufen 1 16 27:30 21

8. FC Rheineck 1 16 34:29 21

9. FC Staad 1 16 40:37 21

10. AS Scintilla 1 16 21:29 17

11. FC Heiden 1 16 21:57 8

12. FC Grabs 1 16 22:63 4

Gruppe 4: FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 – FC Bütschwil 1 verschoben. FC Uznach 1 – FC Uzwil 2 b 1:2. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 – FC Eschenbach 1 2:1. FC Kirchberg 1 – FC Schmerikon 1 1:1. FC Gossau 2 – FC Linth 04 2 0:0. FC Flawil 1 – FC Herisau 2 5:0.

1. FC Flawil 1 16 46:18 33

2. FC Eschenbach 1 16 42:25 32

3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 15 38:27 28

4. FC Schmerikon 1 16 29:25 27

5. FC Linth 04 2 16 30:30 27

6. FC Kirchberg 1 16 28:32 22

7. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 1 16 31:40 20

8. FC Gossau 2 16 27:29 20

9. FC Bütschwil 1 15 17:23 18

10. FC Uzwil 2 b 16 25:38 17

11. FC Uznach 1 16 27:32 16

12. FC Herisau 2 16 16:37 12

4. LIGA

Gruppe 5: KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 – FC Uzwil 3 2:4. FC Winkeln SG 2 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 1:1. FC Urnäsch 1 – FC Gossau 3 2:2. FC Speicher 1 – FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 1:1.

1. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 14 48:26 30

2. FC Winkeln SG 2 14 36:28 23

3. FC Speicher 1 14 31:25 22

4. FC Gossau 3 13 26:21 18

5. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 13 23:23 17

6. FC Fortuna SG 2 13 27:27 17

7. FC Uzwil 3 14 26:30 17

8. FC Neckertal-Degersheim 2 13 21:33 14

9. FC Bühler 1 12 15:22 11

10. FC Urnäsch 1 12 19:37 10

11. FC Sirnach 2b 0 0: 0 0

FRAUEN 1. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Altstetten – FC Widnau 1 (verschoben); FC Baar 1 – FC Gossau 1:1; FC Zürich Frauen U-21 – FFC Südost Zürich 1 2:0; FC Schlieren 2 – FC Malters 3:0; FC Staad 2 – FC Bühler (verschoben); SC Balerna – FC Luzern Frauen 0:2; KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 – FC Uzwil 3 2:4.

1. FC Zürich Frauen U-21 16 63:8 44

2. FC Baar 1 16 29:17 27

3. FC Gossau 16 31:25 26

4. FFC Südost Zürich 1 16 31:23 24

5. FC Staad 2 14 28:21 23

6. FC Widnau 1 15 36:36 23

7. FC Bühler 15 28:31 21

8. FC Luzern Frauen 16 26:26 19

9. SC Balerna 16 26:43 17

10. FC Altstetten 14 28:32 13

11. FC Schlieren 2 16 28:46 12

12. FC Malters 16 13:49 9

FRAUEN 3. LIGA

Gruppe 1: Valposchiavo Calcio 1 – FC Appenzell 1 2:2. FC Uzwil 1 – FC Gossau 2 1:1. FC Frauenfeld 1 – Chur 97 1 Grp. 1:2. FC Frauenfeld 1 – FC Appenzell 1 5:0. FC Eschlikon 1 Grp. – FC Buchs 1 0:5. FC Bühler 2 – FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 2:4.

1. FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 15 52:28 34

2. Chur 97 1 Grp. 15 30: 9 31

3. FC Appenzell 1 15 54:28 26

4. FC Uzwil 1 15 21:22 24

5. FC Frauenfeld 1 15 40:22 24

6. Valposchiavo Calcio 1 14 32:38 21

7. FC Buchs 1 14 33:27 19

8. FC Gossau 2 14 15:32 17

9. FC Bühler 2 14 18:33 12

10. FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. 14 13:44 9

11. FC Eschlikon 1 Grp. 15 15:40 8

Aktuelle Nachrichten