2. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Winkeln SG 1 – FC Herisau 1 0:3. FC Wängi 1 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 1:1. FC Tägerwilen 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 1:6. FC Flawil 1 – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 0:2. FC Bazenheid 1 – FC Steinach 1 5:0. FC Arbon 05 1 – FC Tägerwilen 1 4:2.

Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 2: FC Winkeln SG 1 – FC Herisau 1 0:3. FC Wängi 1 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 1:1. FC Tägerwilen 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 1:6. FC Flawil 1 – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 0:2. FC Bazenheid 1 – FC Steinach 1 5:0. FC Arbon 05 1 – FC Tägerwilen 1 4:2. FC Amriswil 1 – FC Arbon 05 1 2:0. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – FC Flawil 1 4:3.

1. FC Bazenheid 1 2 6: 0 6

2. FC Amriswil 1 2 5: 1 6

3. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 2 5: 4 4

4. FC Herisau 1 2 4: 1 4

5. FC Arbon 05 1 2 4: 4 3

6. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 2 3: 3 3

7. FC Winkeln SG 1 2 3: 3 3

8. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 2 6: 2 3

9. FC Steinach 1 2 1: 6 1

10. FC Wängi 1 2 1: 4 1

11. FC Flawil 1 2 3: 6 0

12. FC Tägerwilen 1 2 3:10 0

3. LIGA

Gruppe 3: FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b – FC Amriswil 2 4:2. FC Uzwil 2 – FC Münsterlingen 1 1:1. FC St. Otmar 1 – FC Henau 1 3:2. FC Pfyn 1 – FC Wittenbach 1 1:3. FC Herisau 2 – FC Romanshorn 1 0:2. FC Henau 1 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b 3:1. FC Bischofszell 1 – FC Gossau 2 1:0.

1. FC Romanshorn 1 2 9: 1 6

2. FC Bischofszell 1 2 2: 1 4

3. FC Henau 1 2 5: 4 3

4. FC Weinfelden-Büglen 1b 2 5: 5 3

5. FC Amriswil 2 2 4: 5 3

6. FC Pfyn 1 2 5: 5 3

7. FC Wittenbach 1 2 4: 3 3

8. FC Gossau 2 2 2: 2 3

9. FC St.Otmar 1 2 4: 9 3

10. FC Münsterlingen 1 2 2: 2 2

11. FC Uzwil 2 2 2: 3 1

12. FC Herisau 2 2 2: 6 0

4. LIGA

Gruppe 4: FC Teufen 2 – FC Au-Berneck 05 2a 3:2. FC Speicher 1 – FC Altstätten 2 3:0. FC Rorschacherberg 1 – FC Appenzell 2 2:3. FC Heiden 1 – FC Rebstein 2 3:3. FC Fortuna SG 1b – FC Goldach 2 3:2.

1. FC Teufen 2 2 7: 3 6

2. FC Appenzell 2 2 7: 2 6

3. FC Speicher 1 2 9: 2 6

4. FC Au-Berneck 05 2a 2 6: 6 3

5. FC Altstätten 2 2 3: 4 3

6. FC Fortuna SG 1b 2 3: 6 3

7. FC Heiden 1 1 3: 3 1

8. FC Rebstein 2 2 5: 9 1

9. FC Urnäsch 1 1 3: 4 0

10. FC Goldach 2 2 3: 7 0

11. FC Rorschacherberg 1 2 3: 6 0

5. LIGA

Gruppe 5: FC Steinach 2 – FC Bühler 1b 7:0. FC St. Margrethen 2b – FC Rorschacherberg 2 8:1. FC Rorschach 2 – FC Staad 2 2:2. FC Rebstein 3b – FC Heiden 2 6:2. FC Goldach 3 – FC Arbon 05 2 6:4.

1. FC Rebstein 3b 2 13: 2 6

2. FC St. Margrethen 2b 2 12: 2 6

3. FC Staad 2 2 3: 2 4

4. FC Rheineck 2 1 5: 1 3

5. FC Steinach 2 2 7: 1 3

6. FC Goldach 3 2 6: 6 3

7. FC Bühler 1b 2 2: 7 3

8. FC Rorschach 2 1 2: 2 1

9. FC Heiden 2 2 3:11 0

10. FC Rorschacherberg 2 2 1:15 0

11. FC Arbon 05 2 2 5:10 0

Gruppe 6: SC Brühl 3 – FC St. Otmar 2 4:4. FC Rotmonten SG 1 – FC St. Margrethen 2a 2:1. FC Gossau 4 – FC Eyüp 1 3:2. FC Bühler 1a – FC Speicher 2 5:1. FC Amriswil 3b – FC Flawil 2b 4:0.

1. FC Rotmonten SG 1 2 8: 3 6

2. SC Brühl 3 2 7: 5 4

3. FC Bühler 1a 1 5: 1 3

4. FC Amriswil 3b 1 4: 0 3

5. FC Gossau 4 1 3: 2 3

6. FC Herisau 3b 1 3: 2 3

7. FC St.Otmar 2 1 4: 4 1

8. FC St. Margrethen 2a 1 1: 2 0

9. FC Speicher 2 2 3: 8 0

10. FC Flawil 2b 2 1: 7 0

11. FC Eyüp 1 2 4: 9 0

FRAUEN 1. LIGA

Gruppe 2: SC Schwyz – FC Altstetten 1:2. FC Staad 2 – FC Widnau 1 0:1. FC Kloten 1 – SC Balerna 6:2. FC Gossau – FC Amriswil – Kirchberg Grp. 1 4:2. FF Lugano – FFC Südost Zürich 0:6. FC Bühler – FC Eschenbach 1 4:1.

1. FFC Südost Zürich 1 2 7: 0 6

2. FC Gossau 2 6: 4 4

3. FC Kloten 1 1 6: 2 3

4. FC Altstetten 1 2: 1 3

5. FC Amriswil-Kirchberg 2 5: 5 3

6. FC Staad 2 2 2: 2 3

7. FC Bühler 2 4: 2 3

8. FC Widnau 2 2: 2 3

9. FC Eschenbach 2 3 6 1

10. SC Balerna 1 2: 6 0

11. FF Lugano 1 0: 6 0

12. SC Schwyz 2 2: 4 0

FRAUEN 3. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Staad 3 – FC Buchs 1 1:4. FC Münsterlingen 1 – FC Mels 1 2:0. FC Frauenfeld 1 – FC Uzwil 1 2:1. FC Eschenbach 2 – FC Appenzell 1 2:2. FC Bühler 2 – FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 0:1.

1. FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 2 3: 0 6

2. FC Frauenfeld 1 2 5: 3 6

3. FC Münsterlingen 1 2 3: 1 4

4. FC Appenzell 1 2 4: 3 4

5. FC Buchs 1 1 4: 1 3

6. FC Uzwil 1 2 3: 4 1

7. FC Bühler 2 2 2: 3 1

8. FC Eschenbach 2 2 2: 4 1

9. FC Staad 3 2 2: 5 1

10. FC Gossau 2 1 1: 2 0

11. FC Mels 1 2 2: 5 0

Aktuelle Nachrichten