2. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 1:2. FC Steinach 1 – FC Flawil 1 2:1. FC Bazenheid 1 – FC Tägerwilen 1 5:0. FC Arbon 05 1 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 3:2. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 – FC Wängi 1 2:1. 1. FC Winkeln SG 1 5 8: 5 12

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 2: FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 1:2. FC Steinach 1 – FC Flawil 1 2:1. FC Bazenheid 1 – FC Tägerwilen 1 5:0. FC Arbon 05 1 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 3:2. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 – FC Wängi 1 2:1.

1. FC Winkeln SG 1 5 8: 5 12

2. FC Arbon 05 1 5 13: 8 12

3. FC Bazenheid 1 5 12: 2 10

4. FC Amriswil 1 4 11: 4 9

5. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 5 12: 7 9

6. FC Herisau 1 4 7: 2 8

7. FC Steinach 1 5 6:12 7

8. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 5 7: 7 7

9. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 5 8:10 4

10. FC Flawil 1 5 7:13 3

11. FC Wängi 1 5 4: 9 2

12. FC Tägerwilen 1 5 5:21 0

3. LIGA

Gruppe 2: KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 – FC Ruggell 1 0:3. FC Triesenberg 1 – FC Rüthi 1 4:0. FC Teufen 1 – FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 3:2. FC Staad 1 – AS Scintilla 1 17:1. FC Rüthi 1 – FC Rheineck 1 3:0. FC Appenzell 1 – FC Goldach 1 2:3.

1. FC Ruggell 1 4 10: 1 12

2. FC Staad 1 5 25: 2 11

3. FC Schaan 1 3 9: 2 9

4. FC Rüthi 1 5 13: 7 9

5. FC Rheineck 1 5 7: 6 9

6. FC Triesenberg 1 4 9: 5 7

7. FC Goldach 1 5 8: 9 7

8. FC Teufen 1 5 14: 9 6

9. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 5 7:10 5

10. FC Appenzell 1 5 5:12 3

11. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 5 7:12 3

12. AS Scintilla 1 5 2:41 0

4. LIGA

Gruppe 4: FC Urnäsch 1 – FC Rorschacherberg 1 1:5. FC Teufen 2 – FC Fortuna SG 1 b 0:0. FC Goldach 2 – FC Heiden 1 1:1. FC Au-Berneck 05 2 a – FC Speicher 1 1:3. FC Appenzell 2 – FC Rebstein 2 2:3.

1. FC Speicher 1 5 20: 6 12

2. FC Teufen 2 4 11: 4 10

3. FC Fortuna SG 1 b 5 11: 8 10

4. FC Rebstein 2 4 12:14 7

5. FC Goldach 2 5 10:11 7

6. FC Altstätten 2 4 8: 9 6

7. FC Appenzell 2 5 12:17 6

8. FC Au-Berneck 05 2 a 5 10:15 6

9. FC Heiden 1 4 10: 8 5

10. FC Rorschacherberg 1 5 12:14 3

11. FC Urnäsch 1 4 7:17 0

5. LIGA

Gruppe 6: FC St. Otmar 2 – FC Gossau 4 4:0. FC Speicher 2 – FC Rotmonten SG 1 2:4. FC Herisau 3 b – FC Amriswil 3 b 1:1. FC Flawil 2 b – FC Eyüp 1 2:5. FC Bühler 1 a – SC Brühl 3 2:3.

1. SC Brühl 3 5 17:10 13

2. FC Rotmonten SG 1 5 16: 8 12

3. FC Bühler 1 a 4 10: 5 7

4. FC Amriswil 3 b 5 12:10 7

5. FC St. Otmar 2 5 14:12 7

6. FC Gossau 4 4 7:10 6

7. FC Eyüp 1 4 15:13 6

8. FC Flawil 2 b 5 8:14 6

9. FC Herisau 3 b 4 7: 7 5

10. FC Speicher 2 5 9:17 3

11. FC St. Margrethen 2 a 4 5:14 0

FRAUEN 1. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Altstetten – SC Balerna 3:1. SC Schwyz – FFC Südost Zürich 1 3:1. FC Staad 2 – FC Gossau 1:3. FC Kloten 1 – FC Eschenbach 1 5:1. FF Lugano 1976 II – FC Amriswil-Kirchberg Grp. 1 1:3.

1. FC Amriswil-Kirchberg Grp. 1 4 13: 7 9

2. FFC Südost Zürich 1 4 12: 5 9

3. FC Gossau 4 10: 7 7

4. FC Kloten 1 3 13: 7 6

5. FC Altstetten 3 6: 4 6

6. FC Staad 2 4 5: 6 6

7. FC Bühler 4 8: 9 6

8. FC Widnau 1 4 6: 7 6

9. SC Schwyz 4 6: 6 4

10. FC Eschenbach 1 4 10:14 4

11. SC Balerna 4 4:10 2

12. FF Lugano 1976 II 4 4:15 1

FRAUEN 3. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Uzwil 1 – FC Staad 3 2:0. FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. – FC Buchs 1 4:0. FC Gossau 2 – FC Frauenfeld 1 2:2. FC Eschenbach 2 – FC Bühler 2 2:3. FC Appenzell 1 – FC Münsterlingen 1 1:2.

1. FC Frauenfeld 1 5 12: 5 13

2. FC Münsterlingen 1 5 11: 7 10

3. FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 5 8: 8 9

4. FC Uzwil 1 5 11: 8 8

5. FC Appenzell 1 5 10: 7 7

6. FC Bühler 2 5 9:10 7

7. FC Buchs 1 4 7: 9 4

8. FC Eschenbach 2 4 6: 8 4

9. FC Staad 3 4 5: 7 4

10. FC Mels 1 4 4: 9 3

11. FC Gossau 2 4 4: 9 1

FRAUEN 4. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Wittenbach 2 – FC Romanshorn 1 6:2. FC Au-Berneck 05 1 – FC Widnau 2 3:1. FC Altstätten 1 – FC Herisau 1 3:1.

1. FC Au-Berneck 05 1 5 33: 3 12

2. FC Widnau 2 5 16: 6 12

3. FC Arbon 05 1 Grp. 4 8: 3 7

4. FC Romanshorn 1 5 14:13 7

5. FC Altstätten 1 5 7:15 7

6. FC Wittenbach 2 5 12:24 6

7. FC Winkeln SG 1 4 11:14 4

8. FC Herisau 1 5 2:25 0