2. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Winkeln SG 1 – FC Tägerwilen 1 4:1. FC Wängi 1 – FC Steinach 1 0:1. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Arbon 05 1 2:3. FC Flawil 1 – FC Herisau 1 1:1. FC Amriswil 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 1:0. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 4:0.

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 2: FC Winkeln SG 1 – FC Tägerwilen 1 4:1. FC Wängi 1 – FC Steinach 1 0:1. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Arbon 05 1 2:3. FC Flawil 1 – FC Herisau 1 1:1. FC Amriswil 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 1:0. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 4:0.

1. FC Winkeln SG 1 6 12: 6 15

2. FC Arbon 05 1 6 16:10 15

3. FC Amriswil 1 6 12: 4 13

4. FC Steinach 1 6 7:12 10

5. FC Herisau 1 6 8: 3 10

6. FC Bazenheid 1 6 12: 3 10

7. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 6 12:11 9

8. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 6 9:10 7

9. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 6 12:10 7

10. FC Flawil 1 6 8:14 4

11. FC Wängi 1 6 4:10 2

12. FC Tägerwilen 1 6 6:25 0

3. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Triesenberg 1 – KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 0:1. FC Teufen 1 – FC Rüthi 1 0:3. FC Ruggell 1 – FC Schaan 1 2:2. FC Ruggell 1 – FC Staad 1 4:2. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 – FC Goldach 1 4:1. AS Scintilla 1 – FC Appenzell 1 1:1.

1. FC Ruggell 1 6 16: 5 16

2. FC Schaan 1 5 13: 5 13

3. FC Rüthi 1 6 16: 7 12

4. FC Staad 1 6 27: 6 11

5. FC Rheineck 1 5 7: 6 9

6. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 6 11:11 8

7. FC Goldach 1 6 9:13 7

8. FC Triesenberg 1 6 10: 8 7

9. FC Teufen 1 6 14:12 6

10. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 6 8:12 6

11. FC Appenzell 1 6 6:13 4

12. AS Scintilla 1 6 3:42 1

4. LIGA

Gruppe 4: FC Speicher 1 – FC Urnäsch 1 3:1. FC Rorschacherberg 1 – FC Teufen 2 3:4. FC Rebstein 2 – FC Goldach 2 1:2. FC Heiden 1 – FC Au-Berneck 05 2 a 8:2. FC Altstätten 2 – FC Appenzell 2 3:1.

1. FC Speicher 1 7 25: 7 18

2. FC Teufen 2 6 18: 8 16

3. FC Fortuna SG 1 b 6 16:10 13

4. FC Goldach 2 7 13:14 10

5. FC Altstätten 2 6 13:15 9

6. FC Heiden 1 6 18:12 8

7. FC Rebstein 2 6 15:19 7

8. FC Au-Berneck 05 2 a 6 12:23 6

9. FC Appenzell 2 7 14:23 6

10. FC Rorschacherberg 1 7 18:20 6

11. FC Urnäsch 1 6 10:21 3

5. LIGA

Gruppe 5: FC Steinach 2 – FC Rheineck 2 0:2. FC Staad 2 – FC Rorschacherberg 2 13:0. FC Rorschach 2 – FC Heiden 2 2:2. FC Goldach 3 – FC Rebstein 3 b 2:5. FC Bühler 1 b – FC Arbon 05 2 4:3. FC Bühler 1 b – FC Heiden 2 2:3.

1. FC Staad 2 6 34: 4 16

2. FC St. Margrethen 2 b 6 26:10 15

3. FC Rheineck 2 6 20: 6 15

4. FC Steinach 2 7 32: 5 15

5. FC Rebstein 3 b 6 24:14 12

6. FC Goldach 3 7 23:20 9

7. FC Bühler 1 b 7 13:26 9

8. FC Arbon 05 2 7 20:26 6

9. FC Rorschach 2 6 22:18 5

10. FC Heiden 2 7 10:31 4

11. FC Rorschacherberg 2 7 5:69 0

Gruppe 6: FC St. Margrethen 2 a – FC Flawil 2 b 0:1. FC Rotmonten SG 1 – FC Herisau 3 b 3:1. FC Rotmonten SG 1 – FC Gossau 4 6:2. FC Gossau 4 – FC Speicher 2 5:2. FC Eyüp 1 – FC St. Otmar 2 5:1. FC Bühler 1 a – FC Flawil 2 b 2:1. FC Amriswil 3 b – FC Bühler 1 a 1:3.

1. FC Rotmonten SG 1 7 25:11 18

2. SC Brühl 3 6 18:12 13

3. FC Bühler 1 a 6 15: 7 13

4. FC Eyüp 1 6 24:14 12

5. FC St. Otmar 2 7 21:19 10

6. FC Gossau 4 6 14:18 9

7. FC Flawil 2 b 7 10:16 9

8. FC Amriswil 3 b 7 13:17 7

9. FC Herisau 3 b 6 10:16 5

10. FC St. Margrethen 2 a 6 7:16 3

11. FC Speicher 2 6 11:22 3

FRAUEN 1. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Altstetten – FC Eschenbach 1 4:1. SC Balerna – FFC Südost Zürich 1 5:0. SC Schwyz – FC Amriswil-Kirchberg Grp. 1 3:2. FC Kloten 1 – FC Widnau 1 2:1. FF Lugano 1976 II – FC Gossau 1:4. FC Staad 2 – FC Bühler 1:0.

FRAUEN 3. LIGA

Gruppe 1: FC Staad 3 – FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 1:2. FC Münsterlingen 1 – FC Gossau 2 5:2. FC Mels 1 – FC Uzwil 1 1:2. FC Frauenfeld 1 – FC Eschenbach 2 4:0. FC Buchs 1 – FC Appenzell 1 1:1.

1. FC Frauenfeld 1 6 16: 5 16

2. FC Münsterlingen 1 7 18: 9 16

3. FC Kirchberg-Amriswil 2 Grp. 7 13: 9 15

4. FC Uzwil 1 6 13: 9 11

5. FC Appenzell 1 6 11: 8 8

6. FC Bühler 2 6 9:12 7

7. FC Buchs 1 5 8:10 5

8. FC Staad 3 5 6: 9 4

9. FC Eschenbach 2 5 6:12 4

10. FC Mels 1 6 5:14 3

11. FC Gossau 2 5 6:14 1