2. LIGA

FUSSBALL

Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 2: FC Winkeln SG 1 – FC Flawil 1 5:4. FC Wängi 1 – FC Amriswil 1 1:2. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 – FC Bazenheid 1 1:0. FC Arbon 05 1 – FC Herisau 1 0:3. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 – FC Tägerwilen 1 keine Meldung. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 – FC Steinach 1 5:1.

1. FC Winkeln SG 1 10 26:14 25

2. FC Amriswil 1 10 25:15 22

3. FC Bazenheid 1 10 20: 6 19

4. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 10 25:15 18

5. FC Steinach 1 10 14:18 17

6. FC Arbon 05 1 10 18:22 16

7. FC Herisau 1 10 15: 9 15

8. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 10 13:16 13

9. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 9 15:16 9

10. FC Tägerwilen 1 9 19:32 6

11. FC Flawil 1 10 16:32 4

12. FC Wängi 1 10 7:18 3

3. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Teufen 1 – FC Appenzell 1 5:1. FC Schaan 1 – KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 2:0. FC Rüthi 1 – FC Staad 1 0:4. FC Rheineck 1 – FC Goldach 1 0:0. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 – FC Ruggell 1 2:1.

1. FC Schaan 1 9 22: 7 23

2. FC Ruggell 1 9 21: 8 22

3. FC Staad 1 9 25: 9 18

4. FC Rheineck 1 10 13:10 16

5. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 9 20:16 14

6. FC Rüthi 1 9 15:23 12

7. FC Goldach 1 9 14:16 11

8. FC Triesenberg 1 9 14:21 8

9. FC Teufen 1 9 12:20 7

10. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 9 7:19 5

11. FC Appenzell 1 9 9:23 4

12. AS Scintilla 1 0 0: 0 0

Gruppe 3: FC Romanshorn 1 – FC Uzwil 2 1:2. FC Pfyn 1 – FC St. Otmar 1 2:2. FC Münsterlingen 1 – FC Gossau 2 1:1. FC Herisau 2 – FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b 0:3. FC Henau 1 – FC Bischofszell 1 1:3. FC Amriswil 2 – FC Wittenbach 1 1:2.

1. FC Uzwil 2 10 23:12 23

2. FC Wittenbach 1 10 23:14 19

3. FC Henau 1 10 26:13 19

4. FC Romanshorn 1 10 22:13 18

5. FC Bischofszell 1 10 19:17 17

6. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b 10 28:24 15

7. FC Gossau 2 10 18:16 15

8. FC Münsterlingen 1 10 16:17 14

9. FC Pfyn 1 10 20:24 10

10. FC Amriswil 2 10 18:26 9

11. FC St. Otmar 1 10 14:32 6

12. FC Herisau 2 10 9:28 2

4. LIGA

Gruppe 4: FC Rebstein 2 – FC Fortuna SG 1 b 3:0. FC Heiden 1 – FC Rorschacherberg 1 verschoben. FC Goldach 2 – FC Au-Berneck 05 2 a 4:3. FC Appenzell 2 – FC Urnäsch 1 2:1. FC Altstätten 2 – FC Teufen 2 5:0.

1. FC Speicher 1 10 29: 9 22

2. FC Fortuna SG 1 b 10 23:17 19

3. FC Altstätten 2 10 23:19 17

4. FC Teufen 2 10 20:26 16

5. FC Rebstein 2 10 27:25 16

6. FC Goldach 2 10 22:20 16

7. FC Heiden 1 9 28:18 14

8. FC Au-Berneck 05 2 a 10 25:35 11

9. FC Rorschacherberg 1 9 21:22 10

10. FC Appenzell 2 10 21:32 10

11. FC Urnäsch 1 10 15:31 4

5. LIGA

Gruppe 5: FC Staad 2 – FC St. Margrethen 2 b 0:1. FC Rorschacherberg 2 – FC Heiden 2 keine Meldung. FC Rorschach 2 – FC Goldach 3 12:1. FC Bühler 1 b – FC Rebstein 3 b 0:2. FC Arbon 05 2 – FC Rheineck 2 3:6.

1. FC Rheineck 2 10 38:13 27

2. FC St. Margrethen 2 b 10 33:19 22

3. FC Staad 2 10 38: 9 22

4. FC Steinach 2 10 35: 8 18

5. FC Rebstein 3 b 10 27:19 16

6. FC Rorschach 2 10 47:28 14

7. FC Goldach 3 10 26:35 10

8. FC Bühler 1 b 10 18:35 10

9. FC Arbon 05 2 9 31:32 9

10. FC Heiden 2 8 10:33 4

11. FC Rorschacherberg 2 9 8:80 1

Gruppe 6: FC St. Otmar 2 – FC Speicher 2 4:1. FC St. Margrethen 2 a – FC Bühler 1 a 2:1. FC Gossau 4 – FC Amriswil 3 b 2:1. FC Flawil 2 b – FC Herisau 3 b 1:3. FC Eyüp 1 – SC Brühl 3 1:1.

1. FC Rotmonten SG 1 10 34:16 24

2. FC Bühler 1 a 10 27:10 22

3. FC Eyüp 1 10 36:24 19

4. FC St. Otmar 2 10 31:25 17

5. FC Gossau 4 10 22:25 16

6. SC Brühl 3 10 23:25 15

7. FC Flawil 2 b 10 16:23 13

8. FC Herisau 3 b 10 21:25 12

9. FC Amriswil 3 b 10 16:23 8

10. FC St. Margrethen 2 a 10 12:26 6

11. FC Speicher 2 10 16:32 6

FRAUEN 1. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Altstetten – FC Bühler 1:3. FC Eschenbach 1 – FC Amriswil-Kirchberg Grp. 1 5:1. SC Schwyz – FF Lugano 1976 II 1:1. FC Staad 2 – FC Kloten 1 3:1. SC Balerna – FC Gossau 2:1. FFC Südost Zürich 1 – FC Widnau 1 2:2.

1. FC Staad 2 9 18: 10 21

2. FC Gossau 10 23:12 18

3. FFC Südost Zürich 1 9 22:16 17

4. SC Balerna 10 20:16 15

5. FC Bühler 9 17:14 14

6. FC Altstetten 10 20:16 14

7. FC Kloten 1 10 21:24 13

8. SC Schwyz 9 12:13 12

9. FC Amriswil-Kirchberg Grp. 1 10 22:22 12

10. FC Widnau 1 9 15:20 9

11. FC Eschenbach 1 10 19:32 7

12. FF Lugano 1976 II 9 13:27 6