2. LIGA

FUSSBALL

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

Gruppe 2: FC Tägerwilen 1 – FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 2:4. FC Steinach 1 – FC Winkeln SG 1 2:6. FC Herisau 1 – AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 0:0. FC Flawil 1 – FC Wängi 1 2:0. FC Bazenheid 1 – FC Arbon 05 1 3:0. FC Amriswil 1 – FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 2:0.

1. FC Winkeln SG 1 11 32:16 28

2. FC Amriswil 1 11 27:15 25

3. FC Bazenheid 1 11 23: 6 22

4. AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 1 11 25:15 19

5. FC Steinach 1 11 16:24 17

6. FC Herisau 1 11 15: 9 16

7. FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1 11 17:18 16

8. FC Arbon 05 1 11 18:25 16

9. FC Tägerwilen 1 11 24:36 9

10. FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 11 15:21 9

11. FC Flawil 1 11 18:32 7

12. FC Wängi 1 11 7:20 3

3. LIGA

Gruppe 2: KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 – FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 4:3. FC Staad 1 – FC Schaan 1 2:1. FC Ruggell 1 – FC Triesenberg 1 5:1. FC Goldach 1 – FC Teufen 1 2:1. FC Appenzell 1 – FC Rüthi 1 2:2.

1. FC Ruggell 1 10 26: 9 25

2. FC Schaan 1 10 23: 9 23

3. FC Staad 1 10 27:10 21

4. FC Rheineck 1 10 13:10 16

5. FC Goldach 1 10 16:17 14

6. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 10 23:20 14

7. FC Rüthi 1 10 17:25 13

8. FC Triesenberg 1 10 15:26 8

9. KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 10 11:22 8

10. FC Teufen 1 10 13:22 7

11. FC Appenzell 1 10 11:25 5

12. AS Scintilla 1 0 0: 0 0

Gruppe 3: FC Wittenbach 1 – FC Münsterlingen 1 4:3. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b – FC Romanshorn 1 2:2. FC Uzwil 2 – FC Henau 1 2:3. FC St. Otmar 1 – FC Herisau 2 1:1. FC Gossau 2 – FC Pfyn 1 5:1. FC Bischofszell 1 – FC Amriswil 2 3:0.

1. FC Uzwil 2 11 25:15 23

2. FC Wittenbach 1 11 27:17 22

3. FC Henau 1 11 29:15 22

4. FC Bischofszell 1 11 22:17 20

5. FC Romanshorn 1 11 24:15 19

6. FC Gossau 2 11 23:17 18

7. FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 b 11 30:26 16

8. FC Münsterlingen 1 11 19:21 14

9. FC Pfyn 1 11 21:29 10

10. FC Amriswil 2 11 18:29 9

11. FC St. Otmar 1 11 15:33 7

12. FC Herisau 2 11 10:29 3

4. LIGA

Gruppe 4: FC Heiden 1 – FC Rorschacherberg 1 0:1.

1. FC Speicher 1 10 29: 9 22

2. FC Fortuna SG 1 b 10 23:17 19

3. FC Altstätten 2 10 23:19 17

4. FC Teufen 2 10 20:26 16

5. FC Rebstein 2 10 27:25 16

6. FC Goldach 2 10 22:20 16

7. FC Heiden 1 10 28:19 14

8. FC Rorschacherberg 1 10 22:22 13

9. FC Au-Berneck 05 2 a 10 25:35 11

10. FC Appenzell 2 10 21:32 10

11. FC Urnäsch 1 10 15:31 4

5. LIGA

Gruppe 5: FC Heiden 2 – FC Arbon 05 2 3:2.

1. FC Rheineck 2 10 38:13 27

2. FC St. Margrethen 2 b 10 33:19 22

3. FC Staad 2 10 38: 9 22

4. FC Steinach 2 10 35: 8 18

5. FC Rebstein 3 b 10 27:19 16

6. FC Rorschach 2 10 47:28 14

7. FC Goldach 3 10 26:35 10

8. FC Heiden 2 10 16:36 10

9. FC Bühler 1 b 10 18:35 10

10. FC Arbon 05 2 10 33:35 9

11. FC Rorschacherberg 2 10 9:83 1

Gruppe 6:

1. FC Rotmonten SG 1 10 34:16 24

2. FC Bühler 1 a 10 27:10 22

3. FC Eyüp 1 10 36:24 19

4. FC St. Otmar 2 10 31:25 17

5. FC Gossau 4 10 22:25 16

6. SC Brühl 3 10 23:25 15

7. FC Flawil 2 b 10 16:23 13

8. FC Herisau 3 b 10 21:25 12

9. FC Amriswil 3 b 10 16:23 8

10. FC St. Margrethen 2 a 10 12:26 6

11. FC Speicher 2 10 16:32 6

Gruppe 7:

1. FC Herisau 3 a 9 39:17 22

2. FC Flawil 2 a 9 21:13 18

3. FC Niederwil 2 9 27:18 16

4. FC Dussnang 2 9 18:26 16

5. FC Kirchberg 2 a 9 33:27 14

6. FC Ebnat-Kappel 2 9 30:17 14

7. FC Sirnach 3 9 18:31 9

8. FC Littenheid 1 a 9 15:23 8

9. FC Sarajevo 92 1 9 18:32 8

10. FC Rickenbach 2 9 11:26 4

FRAUEN 1. LIGA

Gruppe 2: FC Bühler – SC Balerna 4:0. FC Amriswil-Kirchberg Grp. 1 – FC Staad 2 2:3. FF Lugano 1976 II – FC Altstetten 0:5. FC Widnau 1 – FC Eschenbach 1 2:2. FC Kloten 1 – SC Schwyz 0:2. FC Gossau – FFC Südost Zürich 1 1:1.

1. FC Staad 2 10 21: 12 24

2. FC Gossau 11 24: 13 19

3. FFC Südost Zürich 1 10 23:17 18

4. FC Bühler 10 21:14 17

5. FC Altstetten 11 25:16 17

6. SC Schwyz 10 14:13 15

7. SC Balerna 11 20:20 15

8. FC Kloten 1 11 21:26 13

9. FC Amriswil-Kirchberg Grp. 1 11 24:25 12

10. FC Widnau 1 10 17:22 10

11. FC Eschenbach 1 11 21:34 8

12. FF Lugano 1976 II 10 13:32 6