2. LIGA INTER GRUPPE 6

FC Frauenfeld – FC Uster 3:0. FC St. Margrethen – FC Sirnach 3:1. FC Uzwil – Chur 97 4:2. FC Schaffhausen 2 – FC Linth 04 0:0. FC Freienbach – FC Winkeln 4:1. FC Rüti – FC Kreuzlingen 3:2. FC Wil U20 – FC Kosova 1:1.

Merken
Drucken
Teilen

FC Frauenfeld – FC Uster 3:0. FC St. Margrethen – FC Sirnach 3:1. FC Uzwil – Chur 97 4:2. FC Schaffhausen 2 – FC Linth 04 0:0. FC Freienbach – FC Winkeln 4:1. FC Rüti – FC Kreuzlingen 3:2. FC Wil U20 – FC Kosova 1:1.

1. Freienbach 5/15. 2. Kosova 5/10. 3. Frauenfeld 5/10. 4. Rüti 5/9. 5. Wil U20 5/8. 6. Schaffhausen 2 5/8. 7. Linth 04 5/8. 8. Chur 97 5/7. 9. Kreuzlingen 5/6. 10. Uzwil 5/6. 11. Winkeln 5/4. 12. Uster 5/4. 13. St. Margrethen 5/3. 14. Sirnach 5/1.

2. LIGA, GRUPPE 2

FC Bazenheid – Calcio Kreuzlingen 3:2 (1:0) Sportplatz Ifang – 260 Zuschauer – SR Aliji. Tore: 13. Düring 1:0, 48. Omerbegovic 1:1, 51. Düring 2:1, 63. Bouadoud 2:2, 67. Düring 3:2.

FC Bazenheid: Recine; Dilsiz, Früh, Läng, Baumann (45. Luis); Gregorin, (10. Jungblut), Cakir, Farkas, Gebert, Ledergerber (82. Musliji); Düring.

Calcio Kreuzlingen: Nowak; B. Pajaziti, Boudhar, Sumelka, A. Fall; Anic, Maiorana, (82. D. Fall), Trigo (57. A. Pajaziti), Sekkour; Bouadoud (66. Quentmeier), Omerbegovic.

Verwarnungen: 24. Ledergerber, 35. Trigo, 65. A. Fall, 77. Maiorana (alle Foul).

Resultate: SC Bronschhofen – FC Uzwil 2 3:1. FC Steinach – FC Tobel 4:2. FC Herisau – FC Rorschach 0:1. FC Bazenheid – Calcio Kreuzlingen 3:2. FC Amriswil – FC Tägerwilen 2:2. FC Abtwil – FC Arbon 05 2:2.

Rangliste: 1. FC Bazenheid 4/12 (5/9:2). 2. FC Amriswil 4/10 (6/14:5). 3. FC Steinach 4/9 (4/11:6). 4. SC Bronschhofen 4/7 (4/7:7). 5. Calcio Kreuzlingen 4/7 (6/10:7). 6. FC Arbon 05 4/5 (8/7:6). 7. FC Abtwil 4/4 (5/4:8). 8. FC Rorschach 4/4 (6/5:8). 9. FC Uzwil 2 4/4 (8/7:9). 10. FC Herisau 4/2 (4/3:6). 11. FC Tägerwilen 4/2 (7/4:10). 12. FC Tobel 4/0 (8/3:10).

3. LIGA, GRUPPE 4

FC Bütschwil – FC Wattwil Bunt 1:3 (0:2)

Sportplatz Breite – 190 Zuschauer – SR: Musa Dermaku.

Tore: 10. Seferi 0:1, 21. Seferi 0:2, 61. Waldvogel 1:2, 91. Kipfer 1:3.

FC Bütschwil: Oswald; Schönenberger, Fäh, Gübeli, Wiprachtiger; Manser, Mazenauer; Fust, Aschwanden, Waldvogel; Gajic. (Oberholzer, Keller, Segmüller, Egli)

FC Wattwil Bunt: Skrijeli; A. Quinter, Mladenovic, Santhiyapillai, Ra. Bollhalder; Schneider, Kipfer; Monteiro, Scardanzan, Marino; Seferi. (Fried, R. Quinter, Ro. Bollhalder, Stillhard, Yorulmaz).

FC Kirchberg – FC Schmerikon 2:3 (0:0) Sportplatz Sonnmatt – 150 Zuschauer – SR: Andreas Burkhard.

Tore: 59. Sallahu 1:0, 68. P. Schefer 2:0. 71. Vigini 2:1. 74. Nikoll 2:2. 85. Kaan 2:3.

FC Kirchberg: Iten; Brändle, Dal Molin, Bouwmeester, Wohlgensinger; Nagel, Kuhn, Müller; F. Schefer: Sallahu, Schönenberger (58. P. Schefer).

FC Schmerikon: Pereira; Sivagnanam, U. Pahlivan, Fehr, Duschen; Di Siano, Tschirky, Caduff, O. Pehlivan, Sahin; Polat.

Verwarnungen: 33. Caduff, 51. Nagel, 61. Bouwmeester. 76. Müller. 92. Bürge (Rot).

Resultate: SC Aadorf – FC Wängi 3:1. FC Linth 04 2 – FC Netstal 2:2. FC Kirchberg – FC Schmerikon 2:3. FC Eschlikon – FC Uznach 1a 1:3. FC Eschenbach – FC Gossau 2 3:0. FC Bütschwil – FC Wattwil Bunt 1:3.

Rangliste: 1. FC Schmerikon 1 4/9 (13/9:8). 2. FC Kirchberg 1 4/7 (4/11:8). 3. FC Wattwil Bunt 1929 1 4/7 (5/9:7). 4. FC Linth 04 2 4/7 (6/7:5). 5. Wängi 1 4/7 (9/10:6). 6. FC Eschenbach 1 4/7 (18/8:5). 7. SC Aadorf 1 4/7 (19/8:7). 8. FC Gossau 2 4/6 (2/6:7). 9. FC Netstal 1 4/4 (3/7:10). 10. Uznach 1a 4/3 (6/6:9). 11. Eschlikon 1 4/2 (2/3:8). 12. Bütschwil 1 4/1 (6/7:11).