1. Liga, Quali-Masterrunde

www.regioleague.swiss-icehockey.ch Gruppe Ost SC Herisau – EC Wil 5:2. SC Weinfelden – EHC Wetzikon 6:0. EHC Bülach – EHC Arosa 1:0.

Drucken
Teilen

www.regioleague.swiss-icehockey.ch

Gruppe Ost

SC Herisau – EC Wil 5:2. SC Weinfelden – EHC Wetzikon 6:0. EHC Bülach – EHC Arosa 1:0.

1. EHC Bülach 5/27 (94:85). 2. EHC Arosa 5/27 (89:91). 3. SC Herisau 5/24 (86:103). 4. SC Weinfelden 5/19 (75:101). 5. EC Wil 5/13 (73:116). 6. EHC Wetzikon 5/13 (66:112).

Handball

www.handball.ch

2. Liga

Gruppe 1

Yellow Winterthur II – KTV Wil 28:14. HC Rover Wittenbach – SG Fides/Bruggen 32:23. HC Flawil – BSG Vorderland 37:34. TSV St. Otmar ZWO – HC Rheintal 50:21.

1. Yellow Winterthur II 12/22 (98). 2. HC Rover Wittenbach 13/19 (44). 3. TSV St. Otmar ZWO 12/17 (67). 4. KTV Wil 12/15 (0). 5. BSC Goldach 12/12 (33). 6. HC Flawil 13/12 (-8). 7. SG Fides/Bruggen 12/10 (-37).

8. BSG Vorderland 13/9 (-44). 9. HC Arbon II 12/6 (-17). 10. HC Rheintal 13/2 (-136).

3. Liga, Damen

Gruppe 1

HC Arbon – HC Romanshorn 28:19. SG Appenzell/Rover Wittenbach – SC Frauenfeld 27:19. HC Flawil – SG Yellow/Pfadi Winterthur 21:23.

1. HC Arbon 13/19 (80). 2. SG Yellow/Pfadi Winterthur 10/18 (44). 3. BSC Goldach 11/16 (45). 4. HSC Kreuzlingen 12/15 (42). 5. HC Amriswil 10/9 (-19). 6. HC Flawil 12/9 (-38). 7. HC Romanshorn 11/7 (-28). 8. SG Appenzell/Rover Wittenbach 13/7 (-67). 9. SC Frauenfeld 12/4 (-59).

Unihockey

www.swissunihockey.ch

3. Liga, Kleinfeld

Gruppe 8

UHC Domat-Ems II – SAM Massagno UH II 6:5. UHC Flyers Widnau – UHC Flims 6:6. SAM Massagno – UH II Floorball Heiden II 3:10. UHC Domat-Ems II – UHC Flyers Widnau 3:5. UHC Flims – UHC Teufen/Bühler 4:7. Floorball Heiden II – UHC F.P. Niederwil 4:4. UHU St. Gallen – UHC Tigers Chur 9:8. UHC Teufen/Bühler – UHC Elgg 8:4.

UHC F.P. Niederwil – UHC Tigers Chur 6:6. UHU St. Gallen – UHC Elgg 10:4.

1. Floorball Heiden II 12/19 (+31). 2. UHC F.P. Niederwil 12/18 (+46). 3. UHC Flyers Widnau 12/18 (+23). 4. UHC Elgg 12/15 (+6). 5. UHC Teufen/Bühler 12/14 (+18). 6. UHU St. Gallen 12/10 (+1). 7. UHC Flims 12/9 (-9). 8. UHC Domat-Ems II 12/9 (-16). 9. UHC Tigers Chur 12/3 (-44). 10. SAM Massagno UH II 12/3 (-56).

4. Liga, Kleinfeld

Gruppe 15

Rheintal Gators Widnau – UHC Barr. Romanshorn II 6:6. UHC Churwalden-Malix – Black Barons Wil 5:4. UHC Barr. Romanshorn II – UHC Neckertal 3:5. Rheintal Gators Widnau – UHC Churwalden-Malix 2:5. Black Barons Wil – TSV Mörschwil Dragons II 5:4. UHC Neckertal – Degersheimer All-Stars 7:6. UH Appenzell II – Buffalo Rheintal 5:4. TSV Mörschwil Dragons II – ibex chur 2:7. Degersheimer All-Stars – Buffalo Rheintal 6:3. UH Appenzell II – ibex chur 14:6.

1. Churwalden-Malix 12/19 (+23). 2. Neckertal 12/17 (+20). 3. Degersheimer All-Stars 12/15 (+10). 4. chur 12/15 (+5). 5. Mörschwil Dragons II 12/13 (-7). 6. Appenzell II 12/11 (+7). 7. Romanshorn II 12/10 (-8). 8. Widnau III 12/8 (-3). 9. Wil 12/7 (-25). 10. Rheintal 12/5 (-22).

2. Liga, Damen, Kleinfeld

Gruppe 12

UHC Tägerwilen II – UHC W.S. Sulgen 2:5. UHC Neckertal – UHC Löwen Bürglen 9:2. UHC Tägerwilen II – TSV Fortitudo Gossau 1:11. UHC Löwen Bürglen – UHC W.

S. Sulgen 1:12. UHC Barr. Romanshorn – UHC Neckertal 6:2. TSV Fortitudo Gossau – UHC Wil II 5:3. United Toggenburg – emotion Weinfelden 8:0. UHC Barr. Romanshorn – UHC Herisau 3:2. United Toggenburg – UHC Wil II 8:0. emotion Weinfelden – UHC Herisau 4:9.

1. United Toggenburg Bazenheid II 14/25 (+80). 2. UHC W.S. Sulgen 14/25 (+57). 3. UHC Neckertal 14/21 (+33). 4. UHC Herisau 14/18 (+44). 5. UHC Barr. Romanshorn 14/18 (+32).

6. TSV Fortitudo Gossau 14/17 (+35). 7. UHC Wil II 14/6 (-45). 8. UHC Tägerwilen II 14/6 (-56). 9. emotion Weinfelden 14/4 (-78). 10. UHC Löwen Bürglen 14/0 (-102).

Gruppe 13

Blau-Gelb Cazis – Glarnerland 6:6. Flyers Widnau – Heiden 4:5. Blau-Gelb Cazis – Valendas 7:4. Glarnerland – Grabs-Werdenberg 4:3. Valendas – Schiers 3:11. Heiden – Widnau 1:7. Rehetobel – Flyers Widnau 6:0. Grabs-Werdenberg – Schiers 2:4. Rehetobel Unihockey – Widnau 4:7.

1. Blau-Gelb Cazis 12/22 (+59). 2. SV Rehetobel Unihockey 12/19 (+37). 3. Rheintal Gators Widnau II 12/18 (+29). 4. UHC Wildcats Schiers 12/15 (+23). 5. Hurricanes Glarnerland 12/14 (+15). 6. UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg 12/10 (+7). 7. R. D. Valendas 12/5 (-48). 8. Floorball Heiden 12/3 (-58). 9. UHC Flyers Widnau 12/2 (-64).

Volleyball

www.volleyball.ch, www.rvno.ch

2. Liga

Gruppe 1

VBG Klettgau – VC Smash Winterthur II 3:0. Volley Bütschwil – Appenzeller Bären II 3:2.

1. VBG Klettgau 14/24 (40:16). 2. STV Wil 13/22 (35:18). 3. VBC Frauenfeld 13/18 (30:18). 4. Volley Bütschwil 14/16 (30:23). 5. VC Smash Winterthur II 14/16 (24:29). 6. VBC Wittenbach 13/14 (26:21). 7. STV St. Gallen 13/10 (27:28). 8. VBC Arbon 13/10 (21:28). 9. Appenzeller Bären II 14/4 (18:40). 10. VBC Schaffhausen 13/0 (9:39).

1. Liga, Damen

Gruppe D

Appenzeller Bären – VBC Chur 3:0. VBC Züri Unterland – VC Kanti Schaffhausen II 3:1. STV St. Gallen – VBC Volero Zürich II 3:0. Volley Toggenburg II – KSC Wiedikon 0:3. VBC Kanti Baden – VBC Niederlenz 3:0.

1. Volero Zürich II 17/26 (41:19). 2. Kanti Baden 17/24 (40:23). 3. Volley Toggenburg II 17/24 (37:22). 4. Züri Unterland 16/22 (35:22). 5. Appenzeller Bären 17/22 (35:23). 6. St. Gallen 17/18 (33:29). 7. Chur I 16/10 (23:41).

8. Wiedikon 17/8 (21:41). 9. Kanti Schaffhausen II 17/8 (21:45). 10. Niederlenz 17/6 (23:44).

Aktuelle Nachrichten