1. liga

www.handball.ch Gruppe 1

Drucken
Teilen

www.handball.ch

Gruppe 1

Kloten Handball – SG Wädenswil 33:37. TV Appenzell – HC Romanshorn 31:27. HSC Kreuzlingen – HC KZO Wetzikon 21:21. SC Frauenfeld – TV Uster 26:26. SG Bruggen / Fides – HC Dietikon-Urdorf 33:20. Handball Wohlen – SG Albis Foxes/GC Zürich 21:28.

1. TV Uster 21/31. 2. SG Albis Foxes/GC Zürich 21/26. 3. SC Frauenfeld 21/25. 4. Handball Wohlen 21/24. 5. SG Bruggen / Fides 21/21. 6. HC Dietikon-Urdorf 21/21. 7. HSC Kreuzlingen 21/20. 8. TV Appenzell 21/19. 9. HC KZO Wetzikon 21/19. 10. HC Romanshorn 21/19. 11. SG Wädenswil 21/16. 12. kloten handball 21/11.

2. Liga

Gruppe 1

BSG Vorderland – TSV St. Otmar ZWO 10:0. HC Rover Wittenbach – Yellow Winterthur II 33:17. BSC Goldach – KTV Wil 31:22. HC Arbon II – SG Fides/Bruggen 25:19.

1. Yellow Winterthur II 18/30. 2. HC Rover Wittenbach 17/27. 3. BSC Goldach 18/21. 4. TSV St. Otmar ZWO 17/20. 5. KTV Wil 18/20. 6. HC Flawil 18/18. 7. HC Arbon II 18/13. 8. SG Fides/Bruggen 18/13. 9. BSG Vorderland 18/12. 10. HC Rheintal 18/4.

4. Liga

Gruppe 1

HC Rheintal II – TV Herisau 21:31. BSG Vorderland II – HC Buchs-Vaduz 21:27. TSV Fortitudo Gossau III – SG Rorschach/Goldach III 31:24.

1. TSV Fortitudo Gossau III 14/26. 2. TV Herisau 14/24. 3. HC Buchs-Vaduz 14/18. 4. HC Rheintal II 14/17. 5. HC Unterland 14/9. 6. SG Rorschach/Goldach III 14/9. 7. BSG Vorderland II 14/7. 8. HC Toggenburg 14/2.

Gruppe 3

BSV Weinfelden Handball – TV Teufen II 42:23. HSC Kreuzlingen III – SC Frauenfeld III 21:22.

1. KTV Wil III 12/20. 2. SC Frauenfeld III 12/18. 3. BSV Weinfelden Handball 12/16. 4. HC Romanshorn III 12/12. 5. HSC Kreuzlingen III 12/10. 6. TV Räterschen Handball II 12/6. 7. TV Teufen II 12/2.

Frauen 2. Liga

Gruppe 1

SG Yellow/Pfadi Winterthur – HSC Kreuzlingen 38:27. BSC Goldach – HC Romanshorn 14:12. Appenzell/Rover Wittenbach – HC Amriswil 19:23.

1. SG Yellow/Pfadi Winterthur 16/26. 2. HC Arbon 16/25. 3. BSC Goldach 16/24. 4. HSC Kreuzlingen 16/17. 5. HC Amriswil 16/15. 6. SG Appenzell/Rover Wittenbach 16/11. 7. HC Romanshorn 16/9. 8. HC Flawil 16/9. 9. SC Frauenfeld 16/8.

Frauen 4. Liga

Playout

HC Turbenthal – LC Brühl Handball IV 14:33. HC Kaltenbach – TV Appenzell II 13:23. HC Bruggen – HC Rover Wittenbach 23:17.

1. LC Brühl Handball IV 10/18. 2. TV Appenzell II 7/12. 3. HC Kaltenbach 7/6. 4. HC Bruggen 8/6. 5. HC Turbenthal 7/3. 6. HC Rover Wittenbach 9/3.

unihockey

www.swissunihockey.ch

3. Liga Kleinfeld

Gruppe 8

UHC Domat-Ems II – UHC Tigers Chur 2:11. UHC F.P. Niederwil – UHU St. Gallen 11:1. UHC Tigers Chur – SAM Massagno UH II 18:4. UHU St. Gallen – UHC Domat-Ems II 6:6. UHC F.P. Niederwil – SAM Massagno UH II 18:2. UHC Teufen/Bühler – Floorball Heiden II 6:8. UHC Flims – UHC Elgg 0:5. UHC Teufen/Bühler – UHC Flyers Widnau 7:10. UHC Flims – Floorball Heiden II 0:5. UHC Elgg – UHC Flyers Widnau 5:11.

1. Floorball Heiden II 16/27. 2. UHC F.P. Niederwil 16/26. 3. UHC Flyers Widnau 16/22. 4. UHC Elgg 16/21. 5. UHC Teufen/Bühler 16/16. 6. UHU St. Gallen 16/13. 7. UHC Domat-Ems II 16/12. 8. UHC Tigers Chur 16/9. 9. UHC Flims 16/9. 10. SAM Massagno UH II 16/3.

4. Liga Kleinfeld

Gruppe 15

Rheintal Gators Widnau III – Buffalo Rheintal 9:2. Degersheimer All-Stars – UH Appenzell II 10:4. Buffalo Rheintal – UHC Barr. Romanshorn II 8:4. UH Appenzell II – Rheintal Gators Widnau III 4:9.

Degersheimer All-Stars – UHC Barr. Romanshorn II 5:7. TSV Mörschwil Dragons II – UHC Neckertal 5:4. Black Barons Wil – ibex chur 8:7. TSV Mörschwil Dragons II – UHC Churwalden-Malix 5:5. Black Barons Wil – UHC Neckertal 8:5. ibex chur – UHC Churwalden-Malix 6:8.

1. UHC Churwalden-Malix 16/25. 2. Degersheimer All-Stars 16/19. 3. UHC Neckertal 16/17. 4. ibex chur 16/17. 5. TSV Mörschwil Dragons II 16/17. 6. Rheintal Gators Widnau III 16/15.

7. UH Appenzell II 16/14. 8. UHC Barr. Romanshorn II 16/14. 9. Buffalo Rheintal 16/11. 10. Black Barons Wil 16/11.

Aktuelle Nachrichten